SUMMARY REPORT        Allegheny County                 Official Results
Run Date:05/14/12     2012 General Primary
RUN TIME:02:10 PM     STATISTICS

                                                       VOTES PERCENT

           PRECINCTS COUNTED (OF 1319)  .  .  .  .     1,319  100.00
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .   888,686
           REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN  .  .  .   242,966   27.34
           REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC  .  .  .   541,508   60.93
           REGISTERED VOTERS - NONPARTISAN .  .  .     4,932     .55
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .   172,546
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .    64,292   37.26
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .   108,174   62.69
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .        80     .05
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .             19.42
           VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN.  .  .  .  .             26.46
           VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC.  .  .  .  .             19.98
           VOTER TURNOUT - NONPARTISAN  .  .  .  .              1.62

                          ********** (Republican) **********

          President of the United States
          (Vote For  1
           Newt Gingrich .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,643    8.91
           Mitt Romney.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    37,700   59.51
           Ron Paul.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     8,088   12.77
           Rick Santorum .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    11,524   18.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       397     .63

          United States Senator
          (Vote For  1
           David Alan Christian.  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,410    9.33
           Marc A. Scaringi .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,435    4.20
           Steven D. Welch  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    12,402   21.40
           Tom Smith  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    29,662   51.17
           Sam Rohrer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     7,700   13.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       353     .61

          Attorney General
          (Vote For  1
           David J. Freed.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    49,038   99.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       447     .90

          Auditor General
          (Vote For  1
           Frank A. Pinto.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,581    9.75
           John Maher .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    51,485   89.99
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       147     .26

          State Treasurer
          (Vote For  1
           Diana Irey Vaughan  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    50,381   99.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       266     .53

          Representative in Congress 12TH DISTRICT
          (Vote For  1
           Keith J. Rothfus .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    18,148   99.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       130     .71

          Representative in Congress 14TH DISTRICT
          (Vote For  1
           Hans Lessmann .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    15,439   98.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       225    1.44

          Representative in Congress 18TH DISTRICT
          (Vote For  1
           Evan Feinberg .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     7,629   33.39
           Tim Murphy .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    15,176   66.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        46     .20

          Senator in the General Assembly 37TH DISTRICT
          (Vote For  1
           Sue A. Means  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     6,346   31.04
           Mark Mustio.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,127   25.08
           D. Raja .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     8,930   43.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        39     .19

          Senator in the General Assembly 43RD DISTRICT
          (Vote For  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       293  100.00

          Senator in the General Assembly 45TH DISTRICT
          (Vote For  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       255  100.00

          Senator in the General Assembly 47TH DISTRICT
          (Vote For  1
           Elder A. Vogel, Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .       170   99.42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .58

          Representative in the General Assembly 16TH DISTRICT
          (Vote For  1
           Jeremy Angus  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       399   21.57
           Kathy Coder.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,444   78.05
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7     .38

          Representative in the General Assembly 19TH DISTRICT
          (Vote For  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        16  100.00

          Representative in the General Assembly 20TH DISTRICT
          (Vote For  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       100  100.00

          Representative in the General Assembly 21ST DISTRICT
          (Vote For  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        97  100.00

          Representative in the General Assembly 22ND DISTRICT
          (Vote For  1
           Chris Cratsley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,834   98.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        32    1.71

          Representative in the General Assembly 23RD DISTRICT
          (Vote For  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        58  100.00

          Representative in the General Assembly 24TH DISTRICT
          (Vote For  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        33  100.00

          Representative in the General Assembly 25TH DISTRICT
          (Vote For  1
           Mike Doyle .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,576   53.50
           John G. Yakim .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,366   46.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4     .14

          Representative in the General Assembly 27TH DISTRICT
          (Vote For  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        77  100.00

          Representative in the General Assembly 28TH DISTRICT
          (Vote For  1
           Mike Turzai.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     6,013   99.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        27     .45

          Representative in the General Assembly 30TH DISTRICT
          (Vote For  1
           Randy Vulakovich .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,950   99.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        32     .64

          Representative in the General Assembly 32ND DISTRICT
          (Vote For  1
           Lawrence G. Paladin, Jr.  .  .  .  .  .     2,096   99.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        15     .71

          Representative in the General Assembly 33RD DISTRICT
          (Vote For  1
           Gerry Vaerewyck  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,879   99.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        15     .52

          Representative in the General Assembly 34TH DISTRICT
          (Vote For  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        63  100.00

          Representative in the General Assembly 35TH DISTRICT
          (Vote For  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        46  100.00

          Representative in the General Assembly 36TH DISTRICT
          (Vote For  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        52  100.00

          Representative in the General Assembly 38TH DISTRICT
          (Vote For  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       183  100.00

          Representative in the General Assembly 39TH DISTRICT
          (Vote For  1
           Rick Saccone  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,011   62.09
           Shauna D'Alessandro .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,202   37.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        26     .80

          Representative in the General Assembly 40TH DISTRICT
          (Vote For  1
           John Maher .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,142   99.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        25     .60

          Representative in the General Assembly 42ND DISTRICT
          (Vote For  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       555  100.00

          Representative in the General Assembly 44TH DISTRICT
          (Vote For  1
           Mark Mustio.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,256   96.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       145    3.29

          Representative in the General Assembly 45TH DISTRICT
          (Vote For  1
           Aaron L. Kime .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,333   98.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        36    1.52

          Representative in the General Assembly 46TH DISTRICT
          (Vote For  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        21  100.00

          Delegate to the National Convention 14TH DISTRICT
          (Vote For  3
           Mary Ann Meloy.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     6,345   16.09
           Josh Wander.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,452    8.75
           James C. Roddey  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,732   27.21
           Melina Brajovic  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,777    9.58
           C. Edward Pfeifer.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,721   11.97
           Jared Yanovich.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,629    9.20
           Melissa A. Haluszczak  .  .  .  .  .  .     6,409   16.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       372     .94

          Delegate to the National Convention 12TH DISTRICT
          (Vote For  4
           Stephen J. LaPorta  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,622    6.54
           Jeannette Pavlick.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,545   10.01
           Ann Wilson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,158    9.31
           Jill Cooper.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,487    9.90
           Dave Majernik .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     8,747   15.79
           Jane E. Gleason  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,532    8.18
           Christopher H. Fromme  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,252    5.87
           Lidia C. Turzai  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     9,743   17.59
           Larry M. Borland .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,911    5.25
           Mike McMullen .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,905   10.66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       495     .89

          Delegate to the National Convention 18TH DISTRICT
          (Vote For  4
           Charles Steeber  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,389    4.09
           Steven C. Morreale  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,758    4.72
           Thomas J. Uram.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,026    5.18
           Sue A. Means  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    12,022   20.57
           Jim Means  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,717    9.78
           Louis M. Oliverio.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,837    8.28
           Meryl Hatton  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,331    3.99
           Brian P. Dougherty  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,702    9.76
           James Scott Garsteck.  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,091    3.58
           Sonia Marie Stopperich .  .  .  .  .  .     3,541    6.06
           Mary Jo A. Silvis.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,667    7.98
           Jay R. Wells  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,808    9.94
           Joseph DiSarro.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,119    5.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       443     .76

          Alternate Delegate to the Natl Conv 14TH DISTRICT
          (Vote For  3
           Andy Maul  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     9,185   46.58
           James P. Sheets  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     9,770   49.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       764    3.87

          Alternate Delegate to the Natl Conv 12TH DISTRICT
          (Vote For  4
           Sara Kennedy  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,719   34.61
           Mike McMullen .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    11,020   35.59
           Carol A. Pruchnic.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     8,303   26.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       926    2.99

          Alternate Delegate to the Natl Conv 18TH DISTRICT
          (Vote For  4
           Gerry D. Geer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,316   11.54
           Barry F. Bartusiak  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,590    9.96
           Sonia Marie Stopperich .  .  .  .  .  .     6,505   14.12
           Meryl Hatton  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,581   12.12
           Thomas J. Uram.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     6,133   13.31
           James Scott Garsteck.  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,958   10.76
           Louis M. Oliverio.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     7,394   16.05
           Charles Steeber  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,228   11.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       359     .78

          County Committeeman ALEPPO  (Prec-0001)
          (Vote For  1
           Rodney W. Gartner.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       216   98.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    1.37

          County Committeeman BELLEVUE WARD 2 DIST 1  (Prec-0034)
          (Vote For  1
           Joe Nolan  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        27   54.00
           David M. Gillingham, Jr.  .  .  .  .  .        23   46.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman BETHEL PARK WARD 1 DIST 1  (Prec-004
          (Vote For  1
           Joseph V. Melaragno .  .  .  .  .  .  .        61   98.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.61

          County Committeeman BETHEL PARK WARD 1 DIST 2  (Prec-004
          (Vote For  1
           Doyle Walter Young, III.  .  .  .  .  .        44   97.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    2.22

          County Committeeman BETHEL PARK WARD 2 DIST 1  (Prec-004
          (Vote For  1
           Timothy Campbell .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       125   98.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.57

          County Committeeman BETHEL PARK WARD 2 DIST 2  (Prec-004
          (Vote For  1
           John Haddox.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       106  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman BETHEL PARK WARD 3 DIST 2  (Prec-004
          (Vote For  1
           Jim Means  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       108   99.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .92

          County Committeeman BETHEL PARK WARD 3 DIST 3  (Prec-004
          (Vote For  1
           Anthony V. Dralle.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       122  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman BETHEL PARK WARD 4 DIST 3  (Prec-005
          (Vote For  1
           Gary E. Graf  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        17   19.32
           Jay Wells  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        71   80.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman BETHEL PARK WARD 5 DIST 1  (Prec-005
          (Vote For  1
           Ronald E. Werkmeister  .  .  .  .  .  .        64  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman BETHEL PARK WARD 5 DIST 3  (Prec-005
          (Vote For  1
           Matthew K. McKee, Jr.  .  .  .  .  .  .       119   97.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    2.46

          County Committeeman BETHEL PARK WARD 6 DIST 1  (Prec-005
          (Vote For  1
           Delvin Rapp.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        95  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman BETHEL PARK WARD 6 DIST 2  (Prec-005
          (Vote For  1
           Stan E. Buczkowski  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        93  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman BETHEL PARK WARD 6 DIST 3  (Prec-005
          (Vote For  1
           John E. Schnatterly .  .  .  .  .  .  .        51   51.00
           David C. Yasko.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        49   49.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman BETHEL PARK WARD 8 DIST 2  (Prec-006
          (Vote For  1
           Timothy J. Moury .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        59  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman BETHEL PARK WARD 9 DIST 3  (Prec-006
          (Vote For  1
           Bob Keibler.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       123  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman COLLIER DIST 1  (Prec-0128)
          (Vote For  1
           Douglas Price .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       176   98.88
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.12

          County Committeeman COLLIER DIST 2  (Prec-0129)
          (Vote For  1
           Robert Schuler.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        86  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman COLLIER DIST 4  (Prec-0131)
          (Vote For  1
           Tim Young  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        23  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman CRESCENT WARD 1  (Prec-0145)
          (Vote For  1
           Henry J. Niemeyer.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        90   97.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.17

          County Committeeman EAST DEER WARD 2  (Prec-0171)
          (Vote For  1
           Paul J. Smolak.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        25  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman EDGEWOOD DIST 1  (Prec-0178)
          (Vote For  1
           John F. Bright.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        32   96.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    3.03

          County Committeeman EDGEWOOD DIST 2  (Prec-0179)
          (Vote For  1
           John R. Vojtko, Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .        65  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman EDGEWOOD DIST 3  (Prec-0180)
          (Vote For  1
           John L. Wainright.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        40  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman ELIZABETH BR  (Prec-0183)
          (Vote For  1
           David G. Householder.  .  .  .  .  .  .        70   90.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7    9.09

          County Committeeman ELIZABETH TP WARD 3  (Prec-0187)
          (Vote For  1
           Robert H. Keefer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       123   97.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    2.38

          County Committeeman FINDLAY DIST 1  (Prec-0203)
          (Vote For  1
           Neal Hurley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        64  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman FINDLAY DIST 2  (Prec-0204)
          (Vote For  1
           Robert Sterner.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       119   99.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .83

          County Committeeman FINDLAY DIST 3  (Prec-0205)
          (Vote For  1
           Christopher D. Clay .  .  .  .  .  .  .       113  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman FRANKLIN PK WARD 1 DIST 1  (Prec-022
          (Vote For  1
           Robert Vescio .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       170   99.42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .58

          County Committeeman FRANKLIN PK WARD 1 DIST 2  (Prec-022
          (Vote For  1
           Charles Hamilton .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       133  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman FRANKLIN PK WARD 2 DIST 1  (Prec-022
          (Vote For  1
           Duane Wist .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       198   99.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.00

          County Committeeman FRANKLIN PK WARD 2 DIST 2  (Prec-022
          (Vote For  1
           Eric L. Bradley  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       169  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman FRANKLIN PK WARD 3 DIST 1  (Prec-022
          (Vote For  1
           Thomas C. Schwartzmier .  .  .  .  .  .       141  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman FRANKLIN PK WARD 3 DIST 2  (Prec-022
          (Vote For  1
           William Boucek.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       108  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman GREEN TREE DIST 2  (Prec-0240)
          (Vote For  1
           Edward Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        98   98.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.00

          County Committeeman GREEN TREE DIST 4  (Prec-0242)
          (Vote For  1
           Jeffrey E. Roth  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        42  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman HAMPTON DIST 1  (Prec-0243)
          (Vote For  1
           Peter S. Russ .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       142   99.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .70

          County Committeeman HAMPTON DIST 2  (Prec-0244)
          (Vote For  1
           Thomas J. McLaughlin.  .  .  .  .  .  .        37   35.58
           Michael Andrew O'Rorke .  .  .  .  .  .        66   63.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .96

          County Committeeman HAMPTON DIST 3  (Prec-0245)
          (Vote For  1
           Roy Linke  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       120   99.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .83

          County Committeeman HAMPTON DIST 4  (Prec-0246)
          (Vote For  1
           Edgar J. Holtz.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        49  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman HAMPTON DIST 6  (Prec-0248)
          (Vote For  1
           Gregory J. McQuaide .  .  .  .  .  .  .        79   98.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.25

          County Committeeman HAMPTON DIST 8  (Prec-0250)
          (Vote For  1
           Hal English.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       116   99.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .85

          County Committeeman HAMPTON DIST 9  (Prec-0251)
          (Vote For  1
           Jay Hagerman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       121   78.06
           Daniel L. Anderson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        34   21.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman HAMPTON DIST 10  (Prec-0252)
          (Vote For  1
           Steven Donnelly  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       107  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman HAMPTON DIST 11  (Prec-0253)
          (Vote For  1
           William L. Rhea  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        96   46.15
           Mike McMullen .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       112   53.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman HAMPTON DIST 12  (Prec-0254)
          (Vote For  1
           Daniel A. Nugent .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        91   97.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.15

          County Committeeman HAMPTON DIST 13  (Prec-0255)
          (Vote For  1
           Todd R. Havekotte.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        17   19.54
           M. Richard Dunlap.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        70   80.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman HARRISON WARD 1 DIST 2  (Prec-0260)
          (Vote For  1
           Michael O'Connell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        56  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman INDIANA DIST 1  (Prec-0278)
          (Vote For  1
           Jeffrey W. Hodgkinson  .  .  .  .  .  .        73  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman INDIANA DIST 2  (Prec-0279)
          (Vote For  1
           Daniel Beatty .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        73  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman INDIANA DIST 3  (Prec-0280)
          (Vote For  1
           Mark Bursic.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        55   96.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    3.51

          County Committeeman INDIANA DIST 4  (Prec-0281)
          (Vote For  1
           Louis Neubert .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       103  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman JEFFERSON HL DIST 2  (Prec-0287)
          (Vote For  1
           Paul Calise.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        43  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman JEFFERSON HL DIST 5  (Prec-0290)
          (Vote For  1
           David T. Montgomery .  .  .  .  .  .  .       174   99.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .57

          County Committeeman KENNEDY DIST 1  (Prec-0294)
          (Vote For  1
           Michael Muha  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        59  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman LEET DIST 2  (Prec-0303)
          (Vote For  1
           John Bunce .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        79  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman MARSHALL DIST 1  (Prec-0308)
          (Vote For  1
           Patrick Danahey  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        85   98.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.16

          County Committeeman MARSHALL DIST 2  (Prec-0309)
          (Vote For  1
           James C. Tracy.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       107  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman MARSHALL DIST 3  (Prec-0310)
          (Vote For  1
           Thomas P. Rowlands  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        17   23.61
           Philip E. Troy.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        54   75.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.39

          County Committeeman MARSHALL DIST 4  (Prec-0311)
          (Vote For  1
           H. Scott Cunningham .  .  .  .  .  .  .        79  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman MARSHALL DIST 5  (Prec-0312)
          (Vote For  1
           Jason Bragunier  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        89   97.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.20

          County Committeeman MCCANDLESS WARD 1 DIST 1  (Prec-0314
          (Vote For  1
           James P. Childress, Jr..  .  .  .  .  .       139  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman MCCANDLESS WARD 1 DIST 2  (Prec-0315
          (Vote For  1
           David R. Capan, Sr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .        86  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman MCCANDLESS WARD 1 DIST 3  (Prec-0316
          (Vote For  1
           Robert F. Gaertner  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        77  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman MCCANDLESS WARD 2 DIST 2  (Prec-0318
          (Vote For  1
           Gerard J. Aufman, Jr.  .  .  .  .  .  .       104  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman MCCANDLESS WARD 2 DIST 3  (Prec-0319
          (Vote For  1
           Kenneth G. Doerbecker  .  .  .  .  .  .        89  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman MCCANDLESS WARD 3 DIST 2  (Prec-0321
          (Vote For  1
           Charles J. Mazur .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       110   97.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    2.65

          County Committeeman MCCANDLESS WARD 3 DIST 3  (Prec-0322
          (Vote For  1
           Ronald P. Eggert .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       132   99.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .75

          County Committeeman MCCANDLESS WARD 4 DIST 1  (Prec-0323
          (Vote For  1
           Robert Powers .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       146   99.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .68

          County Committeeman MCCANDLESS WARD 4 DIST 2  (Prec-0324
          (Vote For  1
           Alan T. Shuckrow .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        84  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman MCCANDLESS WARD 4 DIST 3  (Prec-0325
          (Vote For  1
           Terence Joseph Hart .  .  .  .  .  .  .        87  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman MCCANDLESS WARD 5 DIST 1  (Prec-0326
          (Vote For  1
           Lamar Oliver  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       106  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman MCCANDLESS WARD 5 DIST 2  (Prec-0327
          (Vote For  1
           Philip E. McLaughlin.  .  .  .  .  .  .       121  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman MCCANDLESS WARD 6 DIST 1  (Prec-0329
          (Vote For  1
           Ralph J. LeDonne, Jr.  .  .  .  .  .  .        61   98.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.61

          County Committeeman MCCANDLESS WARD 6 DIST 2  (Prec-0330
          (Vote For  1
           Merrill E. Kline .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       109   95.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5    4.39

          County Committeeman MCCANDLESS WARD 6 DIST 3  (Prec-0331
          (Vote For  1
           Robert F. Craig  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       171   98.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.16

          County Committeeman MCCANDLESS WARD 7 DIST 1  (Prec-0332
          (Vote For  1
           William J. McKim .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       148  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman MCCANDLESS WARD 7 DIST 2  (Prec-0333
          (Vote For  1
           Patrick M. Semon .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        88   59.06
           Tom Shaheen.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        60   40.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .67

          County Committeeman MCCANDLESS WARD 7 DIST 3  (Prec-0334
          (Vote For  1
           Christopher M. Jacobs  .  .  .  .  .  .        66  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman MCKEESPORT WARD 7 DIST 4  (Prec-0347
          (Vote For  1
           William S. Depner.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman MONROEVILLE WARD 3 DIST 1  (Prec-038
          (Vote For  1
           Len Young  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        43   34.13
           John D. Ritter.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        83   65.87
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman MONROEVILLE WARD 3 DIST 3  (Prec-038
          (Vote For  1
           Les Neilly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        89  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman MONROEVILLE WARD 7 DIST 1  (Prec-040
          (Vote For  1
           J. John Vossen, III .  .  .  .  .  .  .        82   98.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.20

          County Committeeman MONROEVILLE WARD 7 DIST 2  (Prec-040
          (Vote For  1
           Jim Kelly  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        42  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman MOON DIST 1  (Prec-0405)
          (Vote For  1
           Frank Michael Rozinsky, Jr.  .  .  .  .        61  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman MOON DIST 2  (Prec-0406)
          (Vote For  1
           Jeffrey C. Bussard  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       174   98.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    1.69

          County Committeeman MOON DIST 3  (Prec-0407)
          (Vote For  1
           John J. Wrynn .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        74   98.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.33

          County Committeeman MOON DIST 5  (Prec-0409)
          (Vote For  1
           Dennis D. Harbaugh, Jr..  .  .  .  .  .       172   99.42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .58

          County Committeeman MOON DIST 6  (Prec-0410)
          (Vote For  1
           Paul John Jakubec.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       144  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman MOON DIST 7  (Prec-0411)
          (Vote For  1
           Dennis J. McMahon, Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .        81  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman MT LEBANON WARD 1 DIST 1  (Prec-0418
          (Vote For  1
           Ernest L. Fullerton .  .  .  .  .  .  .        99  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman MT LEBANON WARD 1 DIST 7  (Prec-0424
          (Vote For  1
           John C. Ferguson, Jr.  .  .  .  .  .  .        54  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman MT LEBANON WARD 2 DIST 1  (Prec-0425
          (Vote For  1
           Rob Keenan .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       112  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman MT LEBANON WARD 2 DIST 2  (Prec-0426
          (Vote For  1
           Richard Turney.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        19   33.33
           Bruce Fisher  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        38   66.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman MT LEBANON WARD 2 DIST 8  (Prec-0432
          (Vote For  1
           Frank B. Dreifuss.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        91   95.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4    4.21

          County Committeeman MT LEBANON WARD 3 DIST 1  (Prec-0433
          (Vote For  1
           Alfonso Frioni, Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .        50  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman MT LEBANON WARD 3 DIST 3  (Prec-0435
          (Vote For  1
           Templeton Smith, Jr..  .  .  .  .  .  .        80   98.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.23

          County Committeeman MT LEBANON WARD 4 DIST 3  (Prec-0443
          (Vote For  1
           Dale Cowher.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        48  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman MT LEBANON WARD 4 DIST 5  (Prec-0445
          (Vote For  1
           Douglas D. Mitchell .  .  .  .  .  .  .        74  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman MT LEBANON WARD 4 DIST 6  (Prec-0446
          (Vote For  1
           John L. Erskine  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        68  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman MT LEBANON WARD 5 DIST 3  (Prec-0450
          (Vote For  1
           Richard C. Colver.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        48  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman MT LEBANON WARD 5 DIST 7  (Prec-0454
          (Vote For  1
           John S. Zacharias.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        62  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman N FAYETTE DIST 1  (Prec-0482)
          (Vote For  1
           Sam DeMarco.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       107   99.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .93

          County Committeeman N FAYETTE DIST 3  (Prec-0484)
          (Vote For  1
           Bob Doddato.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       132   99.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .75

          County Committeeman OAKMONT DIST 1  (Prec-0502)
          (Vote For  1
           Aaron Johnston.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        68  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman OAKMONT DIST 2  (Prec-0503)
          (Vote For  1
           Edward G. Saxon  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       132  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman OHARA WARD 1 DIST 1  (Prec-0508)
          (Vote For  1
           Thomas A. Portante  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        76  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman OHARA WARD 2 DIST 1  (Prec-0510)
          (Vote For  1
           James Zaenger .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        41  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman OHARA WARD 4 DIST 1  (Prec-0514)
          (Vote For  1
           John Cullen.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        64  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman OHARA WARD 4 DIST 2  (Prec-0515)
          (Vote For  1
           Tom Bills  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        46  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman OHARA WARD 5 DIST 1  (Prec-0516)
          (Vote For  1
           James A. Loeffler.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        68  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman OHARA WARD 5 DIST 2  (Prec-0517)
          (Vote For  1
           Ben Kotys  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        74   98.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.33

          County Committeeman PENN HILLS WARD 3 DIST 4  (Prec-0534
          (Vote For  1
           Lawrence G. Paladin, Jr.  .  .  .  .  .        31  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman PENN HILLS WARD 4 DIST 1  (Prec-0537
          (Vote For  1
           R. Buck Gray  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        31  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman PENN HILLS WARD 5 DIST 3  (Prec-0544
          (Vote For  1
           Edward W. Armstrong .  .  .  .  .  .  .        13   18.06
           Brian Renter  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        59   81.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman PENN HILLS WARD 6 DIST 4  (Prec-0551
          (Vote For  1
           Ray Carter .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9   90.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1   10.00

          County Committeeman PENN HILLS WARD 7 DIST 2  (Prec-0555
          (Vote For  1
           Richard J. Zilka .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11   37.93
           James S. Dougherty  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        18   62.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman PENN HILLS WARD 9 DIST 1  (Prec-0567
          (Vote For  1
           David J. Mueller .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        41  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman PITTSBURGH WARD 8 DIST 3  (Prec-0650
          (Vote For  1
           David F. Onufer, Jr..  .  .  .  .  .  .        10   76.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3   23.08

          County Committeeman PITTSBURGH WARD 11 DIST 8  (Prec-069
          (Vote For  1
           John S. Agatston .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        13   92.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    7.14

          County Committeeman PITTSBURGH WARD 11 DIST 12  (Prec-07
          (Vote For  1
           John Robert Clark.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 2  (Prec-074
          (Vote For  1
           C. Edward Pfeifer.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        17  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 4  (Prec-074
          (Vote For  1
           Joe Weinroth  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        14  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 7  (Prec-074
          (Vote For  1
           James B. Burnham .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 9  (Prec-075
          (Vote For  1
           Lawrence N. Paper.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 26  (Prec-07
          (Vote For  1
           Andy Dlinn .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        26  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 35  (Prec-07
          (Vote For  1
           Steven Thomas Auerbach .  .  .  .  .  .         9  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 36  (Prec-07
          (Vote For  1
           Joshua Wander .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        17  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 37  (Prec-07
          (Vote For  1
           Daniel A. Cohen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        21   95.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    4.55

          County Committeeman PITTSBURGH WARD 17 DIST 4  (Prec-081
          (Vote For  1
           Ronald L. Hicks, Jr..  .  .  .  .  .  .        10   90.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    9.09

          County Committeeman PITTSBURGH WARD 17 DIST 5  (Prec-081
          (Vote For  1
           Rennick Alan Remley .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman PITTSBURGH WARD 18 DIST 11  (Prec-08
          (Vote For  1
           Andy Maul  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 5  (Prec-083
          (Vote For  1
           Hilary Holste .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        13   92.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    7.14

          County Committeeman PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 15  (Prec-08
          (Vote For  1
           Bob Hillen .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        22  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 31  (Prec-08
          (Vote For  1
           Paul L. Behers.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        17  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman PITTSBURGH WARD 20 DIST 16  (Prec-08
          (Vote For  1
           David R. Hiles.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        24  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman PITTSBURGH WARD 28 DIST 6  (Prec-094
          (Vote For  1
           Michael R. Marks .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        23  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman PITTSBURGH WARD 32 DIST 1  (Prec-097
          (Vote For  1
           Chris Cratsley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        18  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman PLEASANT HL DIST 1  (Prec-0985)
          (Vote For  1
           Daniel Soltesz.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        50  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman PLEASANT HL DIST 10  (Prec-0994)
          (Vote For  1
           Fred Mullner  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        54   98.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.82

          County Committeeman PLUM DIST 1  (Prec-0995)
          (Vote For  1
           Jim Rogers .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       125  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman PLUM DIST 2  (Prec-0996)
          (Vote For  1
           Robert Porco  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        41  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman PLUM DIST 3  (Prec-0997)
          (Vote For  1
           Bill Ferguson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       147   99.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .68

          County Committeeman PLUM DIST 6  (Prec-1000)
          (Vote For  1
           Dave Majernik .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        74   97.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.63

          County Committeeman PLUM DIST 7  (Prec-1001)
          (Vote For  1
           Kevin Dowdell .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        89  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman PLUM DIST 12  (Prec-1006)
          (Vote For  1
           Andrew Drake  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        58  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman ROBINSON DIST 1  (Prec-1035)
          (Vote For  1
           Stephen Taylor.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       119  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman ROBINSON DIST 3  (Prec-1037)
          (Vote For  1
           Jack Cairns.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        31  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman ROBINSON DIST 5  (Prec-1039)
          (Vote For  1
           Jerome Brouker.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        35  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman ROBINSON DIST 6  (Prec-1040)
          (Vote For  1
           Michael Malinsky .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        46   95.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    4.17

          County Committeeman ROBINSON DIST 7  (Prec-1041)
          (Vote For  1
           Duane Faith.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       102   98.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.92

          County Committeeman ROBINSON DIST 9  (Prec-1043)
          (Vote For  1
           Bob Sughrue.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        94  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman ROSS WARD 2 DIST 2  (Prec-1049)
          (Vote For  1
           Christopher H. Fromme  .  .  .  .  .  .        77   98.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.28

          County Committeeman ROSS WARD 2 DIST 3  (Prec-1050)
          (Vote For  1
           Jeffrey A. Meyer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        55  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman ROSS WARD 3 DIST 3  (Prec-1053)
          (Vote For  1
           Lou Nudi.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        39  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman ROSS WARD 8 DIST 3  (Prec-1073)
          (Vote For  1
           Matt Drozd .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        40   97.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    2.44

          County Committeeman ROSSLYN FARM  (Prec-1077)
          (Vote For  1
           Benjamin Gross.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        43  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman SCOTT WARD 2 DIST 2  (Prec-1081)
          (Vote For  1
           Herb Ohliger  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        36   92.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    7.69

          County Committeeman SCOTT WARD 4 DIST 2  (Prec-1085)
          (Vote For  1
           George Brenton Mock .  .  .  .  .  .  .        21  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman SCOTT WARD 6 DIST 1  (Prec-1088)
          (Vote For  1
           Stephen J. Jason .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        30   93.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    6.25

          County Committeeman SHALER WARD 3 DIST 1  (Prec-1112)
          (Vote For  1
           David W. Shutter .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        59  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman SHALER WARD 4 DIST 1  (Prec-1117)
          (Vote For  1
           Aaron Henry.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        68   98.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.45

          County Committeeman SHALER WARD 5 DIST 5  (Prec-1126)
          (Vote For  1
           James L. Fisher  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        66  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman SHALER WARD 6 DIST 3  (Prec-1129)
          (Vote For  1
           James Ludwig  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        49  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman SHALER WARD 6 DIST 4  (Prec-1130)
          (Vote For  1
           Kenneth Klinvex  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        36  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman SHALER WARD 6 DIST 5  (Prec-1131)
          (Vote For  1
           James J. Pschirer.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        63  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman SHALER WARD 7 DIST 2  (Prec-1133)
          (Vote For  1
           Bill Cross .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        69   98.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.43

          County Committeeman SOUTH PARK DIST 8  (Prec-1158)
          (Vote For  1
           Jerry Lee Karashin  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        44  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman SOUTH PARK DIST 11  (Prec-1161)
          (Vote For  1
           Mark Anania.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        40   97.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    2.44

          County Committeeman THORNBURG  (Prec-1196)
          (Vote For  1
           Frank J. Losos, III .  .  .  .  .  .  .        46  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman UP ST CLAIR WARD 1 DIST 1  (Prec-120
          (Vote For  1
           Alan A. Axelson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        78  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman UP ST CLAIR WARD 1 DIST 2  (Prec-120
          (Vote For  1
           George S. Morris .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       130   98.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.52

          County Committeeman UP ST CLAIR WARD 1 DIST 3  (Prec-120
          (Vote For  1
           Gordon John Lloyd.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       101  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman UP ST CLAIR WARD 1 DIST 4  (Prec-120
          (Vote For  1
           Reed D. Kneale.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        80  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman UP ST CLAIR WARD 2 DIST 4  (Prec-121
          (Vote For  1
           Jeffrey A. Krantz.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        56  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman UP ST CLAIR WARD 3 DIST 1  (Prec-121
          (Vote For  1
           James E. Bolas.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       117  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman UP ST CLAIR WARD 3 DIST 2  (Prec-121
          (Vote For  1
           Milton E. Hamel, Jr..  .  .  .  .  .  .        83  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman UP ST CLAIR WARD 3 DIST 3  (Prec-121
          (Vote For  1
           L. Theodore Neighbors  .  .  .  .  .  .       150  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman UP ST CLAIR WARD 4 DIST 1  (Prec-121
          (Vote For  1
           Donald Lund.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        74   58.73
           John W. Keane .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        51   40.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .79

          County Committeeman UP ST CLAIR WARD 4 DIST 3  (Prec-121
          (Vote For  1
           Jerry B. Fulmer  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        72  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman UP ST CLAIR WARD 4 DIST 4  (Prec-121
          (Vote For  1
           Gary J. DeCock.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       149  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman UP ST CLAIR WARD 5 DIST 1  (Prec-122
          (Vote For  1
           Kevin P. Allen.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       149  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman UP ST CLAIR WARD 5 DIST 3  (Prec-122
          (Vote For  1
           Steven Stockton  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        88  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman WEST DEER DIST 2  (Prec-1230)
          (Vote For  1
           Gerry Vaerewyck  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        55  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman WEST DEER DIST 6  (Prec-1234)
          (Vote For  1
           Bronco Brnardic  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        51   94.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    5.56

          County Committeeman WHITEHALL DIST 3  (Prec-1273)
          (Vote For  1
           Thomas Barchfeld .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        24   48.00
           Ryan O'Barto  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        24   48.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    4.00

          County Committeeman WHITEHALL DIST 8  (Prec-1278)
          (Vote For  1
           Robert Damien Schorr.  .  .  .  .  .  .        74  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman WHITEHALL DIST 15  (Prec-1285)
          (Vote For  1
           Andrew Sakmar .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       104   99.05
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .95

          County Committeeman WILKINSBURG WARD 3 DIST 2  (Prec-131
          (Vote For  1
           John G. Wilkins  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        17  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeeman ELIZABETH TP WARD 2
          (Vote For  1
           William V. Angeloff .  .  .  .  .  .  .       109   97.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    2.68

          County Committeeman WHITEHALL DIST 1
          (Vote For  1
           Chris A. Mooney  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        41   97.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    2.38

          County Committeeman
          (Vote For  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,984  100.00

          County Committeewoman BETHEL PARK WARD 2 DIST 1  (Prec-0
          (Vote For  1
           Patricia Marie Campbell.  .  .  .  .  .       125   99.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .79

          County Committeewoman BETHEL PARK WARD 3 DIST 1  (Prec-0
          (Vote For  1
           Betsy A. Sharp.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        89   98.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.11

          County Committeewoman BETHEL PARK WARD 3 DIST 2  (Prec-0
          (Vote For  1
           Sue Means  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       112  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman BETHEL PARK WARD 5 DIST 1  (Prec-0
          (Vote For  1
           Jeannette T. Werkmeister  .  .  .  .  .        62  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman BETHEL PARK WARD 5 DIST 3  (Prec-0
          (Vote For  1
           Betty M. McKee.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       112   98.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.75

          County Committeewoman BETHEL PARK WARD 6 DIST 3  (Prec-0
          (Vote For  1
           Cynthia L. Schnatterly .  .  .  .  .  .        90  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman BETHEL PARK WARD 8 DIST 4  (Prec-0
          (Vote For  1
           Joyce A. Malsch  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        37  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman BLAWNOX  (Prec-0069)
          (Vote For  1
           Melina Brajovic  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        33   97.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    2.94

          County Committeewoman BRADFORD WOODS  (Prec-0078)
          (Vote For  1
           Patricia M. Mirth.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       109   52.15
           Victoria Laird-Pongrace.  .  .  .  .  .       100   47.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman COLLIER DIST 2  (Prec-0129)
          (Vote For  1
           Rose Marie Schuler  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        84  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman COLLIER DIST 4  (Prec-0131)
          (Vote For  1
           Randy Philson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        20  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman CRESCENT WARD 1  (Prec-0145)
          (Vote For  1
           Janet L. Niemeyer.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        88   98.88
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.12

          County Committeewoman ELIZABETH BR  (Prec-0183)
          (Vote For  1
           Monica A. Douglas-Glowinski  .  .  .  .        73   98.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.35

          County Committeewoman ELIZABETH TP WARD 3  (Prec-0187)
          (Vote For  1
           Roxanne M. Keefer.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       115   98.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.71

          County Committeewoman FINDLAY DIST 1  (Prec-0203)
          (Vote For  1
           Virginia R. Strouss .  .  .  .  .  .  .        77  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman FINDLAY DIST 2  (Prec-0204)
          (Vote For  1
           Janet L. Craig.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       130   95.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6    4.41

          County Committeewoman FINDLAY DIST 3  (Prec-0205)
          (Vote For  1
           Pam Peglow-Brady .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       106  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman FOREST HILLS DIST 3  (Prec-0208)
          (Vote For  1
           Molly E. Onufer  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        54  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman FOREST HILLS DIST 8  (Prec-0213)
          (Vote For  1
           Sandra L. O'Toole.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        55  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman FRANKLIN PK WARD 1 DIST 1  (Prec-0
          (Vote For  1
           Betty Gail Dietz .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       172  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman FRANKLIN PK WARD 1 DIST 3  (Prec-0
          (Vote For  1
           Laura A. Coombs  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        93   98.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.06

          County Committeewoman FRANKLIN PK WARD 2 DIST 1  (Prec-0
          (Vote For  1
           Carole Ciaio  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       193   98.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.03

          County Committeewoman FRANKLIN PK WARD 2 DIST 2  (Prec-0
          (Vote For  1
           Jane A. Hopey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       172  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman FRANKLIN PK WARD 3 DIST 1  (Prec-0
          (Vote For  1
           Marianne Stearns .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       139  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman FRANKLIN PK WARD 3 DIST 2  (Prec-0
          (Vote For  1
           Carol Maffuccio  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       105  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman GREEN TREE DIST 2  (Prec-0240)
          (Vote For  1
           Adele L. Bonassi .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        84   97.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.33

          County Committeewoman GREEN TREE DIST 4  (Prec-0242)
          (Vote For  1
           Virginia B. Roth .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        40  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman HAMPTON DIST 1  (Prec-0243)
          (Vote For  1
           Carol G. Russ .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       128   81.01
           Barbara Worsen.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        29   18.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .63

          County Committeewoman HAMPTON DIST 2  (Prec-0244)
          (Vote For  1
           Shelia L. McLaughlin.  .  .  .  .  .  .        44   42.72
           Kim Anna Antol.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        59   57.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman HAMPTON DIST 3  (Prec-0245)
          (Vote For  1
           Debra Linke.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       117  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman HAMPTON DIST 4  (Prec-0246)
          (Vote For  1
           Amy Bianconi  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        45  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman HAMPTON DIST 6  (Prec-0248)
          (Vote For  1
           Lorraine R. Hudock  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        78   98.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.27

          County Committeewoman HAMPTON DIST 8  (Prec-0250)
          (Vote For  1
           Martha Hunkele.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       113   98.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.74

          County Committeewoman HAMPTON DIST 9  (Prec-0251)
          (Vote For  1
           Grace Deems.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       121   77.07
           Kim Anderson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        36   22.93
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman HAMPTON DIST 10  (Prec-0252)
          (Vote For  1
           Gina Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       105   99.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .94

          County Committeewoman HAMPTON DIST 11  (Prec-0253)
          (Vote For  1
           Alma Kolkman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       169  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman HARMAR DIST 1  (Prec-0256)
          (Vote For  1
           Linda H. Slomer  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        83   98.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.19

          County Committeewoman HARMAR DIST 2  (Prec-0257)
          (Vote For  1
           Karen A. Ewing.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        28  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman HARMAR DIST 3  (Prec-0258)
          (Vote For  1
           Thelma Jewart .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        23  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman MARSHALL DIST 1  (Prec-0308)
          (Vote For  1
           Linda Bishop  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        87   98.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.14

          County Committeewoman MARSHALL DIST 2  (Prec-0309)
          (Vote For  1
           Diane E. Scavo.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        97   97.98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.02

          County Committeewoman MARSHALL DIST 3  (Prec-0310)
          (Vote For  1
           Linda J. Kelly.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        70  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman MARSHALL DIST 4  (Prec-0311)
          (Vote For  1
           Sally Cunningham .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        78  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman MARSHALL DIST 5  (Prec-0312)
          (Vote For  1
           Mary Ellen Esquino  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        82   97.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.38

          County Committeewoman MARSHALL DIST 6  (Prec-0313)
          (Vote For  1
           Susan C. Edwards .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        82   98.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.20

          County Committeewoman MCCANDLESS WARD 1 DIST 1  (Prec-03
          (Vote For  1
           Barbara A. Childress.  .  .  .  .  .  .       137  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman MCCANDLESS WARD 1 DIST 2  (Prec-03
          (Vote For  1
           Kay W. Womsley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        89  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman MCCANDLESS WARD 1 DIST 3  (Prec-03
          (Vote For  1
           Cynthia Potter.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        86  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman MCCANDLESS WARD 2 DIST 2  (Prec-03
          (Vote For  1
           Libby Blackburn  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       104  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman MCCANDLESS WARD 2 DIST 3  (Prec-03
          (Vote For  1
           Cynthia Kirk  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        92  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman MCCANDLESS WARD 3 DIST 2  (Prec-03
          (Vote For  1
           Frances F. Mazur .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       107   97.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    2.73

          County Committeewoman MCCANDLESS WARD 3 DIST 3  (Prec-03
          (Vote For  1
           Darlene Krey  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       128  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman MCCANDLESS WARD 4 DIST 2  (Prec-03
          (Vote For  1
           Debora J. Prady  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        83  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman MCCANDLESS WARD 4 DIST 3  (Prec-03
          (Vote For  1
           Kimberly Kuhn .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        91  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman MCCANDLESS WARD 5 DIST 1  (Prec-03
          (Vote For  1
           Janet Oliver  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       105   99.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .94

          County Committeewoman MCCANDLESS WARD 5 DIST 2  (Prec-03
          (Vote For  1
           Tracy Mueller .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       121   98.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.63

          County Committeewoman MCCANDLESS WARD 6 DIST 1  (Prec-03
          (Vote For  1
           Mary Jo LeDonne  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        60   98.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.64

          County Committeewoman MCCANDLESS WARD 6 DIST 3  (Prec-03
          (Vote For  1
           Dawn Hart  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       166   99.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .60

          County Committeewoman MCCANDLESS WARD 7 DIST 1  (Prec-03
          (Vote For  1
           Mallory B. Ries  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       139   98.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.42

          County Committeewoman MCCANDLESS WARD 7 DIST 2  (Prec-03
          (Vote For  1
           Karen Shaheen .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       111   81.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        26   18.98

          County Committeewoman MCCANDLESS WARD 7 DIST 3  (Prec-03
          (Vote For  1
           Mary D. Minnick  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        68  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman MONROEVILLE WARD 3 DIST 1  (Prec-0
          (Vote For  1
           Geneva R. McKee  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       126  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman MONROEVILLE WARD 4 DIST 1  (Prec-0
          (Vote For  1
           Marjorie L. Ward .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        38  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman MONROEVILLE WARD 7 DIST 3  (Prec-0
          (Vote For  1
           Donna R. Shive.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        52  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman MOON DIST 1  (Prec-0405)
          (Vote For  1
           Beth Feather  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        61  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman MOON DIST 3  (Prec-0407)
          (Vote For  1
           Sharon M. Young  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        76   98.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.30

          County Committeewoman MOON DIST 5  (Prec-0409)
          (Vote For  1
           Gia R. Tatone .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       165  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman MOON DIST 6  (Prec-0410)
          (Vote For  1
           Diane E. Spicher .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        39   23.35
           Catherine L. Tress  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       128   76.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman MOON DIST 7  (Prec-0411)
          (Vote For  1
           Sally L. Cross.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        86  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman MOON DIST 9  (Prec-0413)
          (Vote For  1
           Teresa Macso Zbihley.  .  .  .  .  .  .       103  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman MOON DIST 12  (Prec-0416)
          (Vote For  1
           Betty S. Murray  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        97  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman MT LEBANON WARD 1 DIST 1  (Prec-04
          (Vote For  1
           Christine T. Fullerton .  .  .  .  .  .        97  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman MT LEBANON WARD 1 DIST 6  (Prec-04
          (Vote For  1
           Eileen B. McNichol  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        86  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman MT LEBANON WARD 1 DIST 7  (Prec-04
          (Vote For  1
           Carol S. Ferguson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        54  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman MT LEBANON WARD 2 DIST 2  (Prec-04
          (Vote For  1
           Laura Turney  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        52  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman MT LEBANON WARD 2 DIST 3  (Prec-04
          (Vote For  1
           Dolores G. Spahr .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        60   98.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.64

          County Committeewoman MT LEBANON WARD 2 DIST 5  (Prec-04
          (Vote For  1
           Mary Joan Eissler Tillman .  .  .  .  .        44   81.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10   18.52

          County Committeewoman MT LEBANON WARD 3 DIST 1  (Prec-04
          (Vote For  1
           Michele M. Galati.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        52  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman MT LEBANON WARD 4 DIST 1  (Prec-04
          (Vote For  1
           Jacqueline Baguet.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        66   98.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.49

          County Committeewoman MT LEBANON WARD 4 DIST 6  (Prec-04
          (Vote For  1
           Dawn K. Morrison .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        63  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman MT LEBANON WARD 5 DIST 3  (Prec-04
          (Vote For  1
           Ann Marie Foster .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        44  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman MT LEBANON WARD 5 DIST 5  (Prec-04
          (Vote For  1
           Beverly L. Saulnier .  .  .  .  .  .  .        52   98.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.89

          County Committeewoman OAKMONT DIST 1  (Prec-0502)
          (Vote For  1
           Kimberly A. Butler  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        70  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman OAKMONT DIST 2  (Prec-0503)
          (Vote For  1
           Laurie J. Saxon  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       131  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman OHARA WARD 1 DIST 1  (Prec-0508)
          (Vote For  1
           Helen B. LaCava  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        77  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman OHARA WARD 4 DIST 1  (Prec-0514)
          (Vote For  1
           Marion M. Jordan .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        65  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman OHARA WARD 4 DIST 2  (Prec-0515)
          (Vote For  1
           Joanne Balkey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        50  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman OHARA WARD 5 DIST 1  (Prec-0516)
          (Vote For  1
           Jacquelyn M. Adamiak.  .  .  .  .  .  .        62  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman OHARA WARD 5 DIST 2  (Prec-0517)
          (Vote For  1
           Laura S. McClaran.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        67   97.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.90

          County Committeewoman PENN HILLS WARD 1 DIST 2  (Prec-05
          (Vote For  1
           Janice Hodge  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman PENN HILLS WARD 3 DIST 1  (Prec-05
          (Vote For  1
           Rose Marie Spinelli .  .  .  .  .  .  .        56   98.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.75

          County Committeewoman PENN HILLS WARD 3 DIST 4  (Prec-05
          (Vote For  1
           Cynthia L. Jackson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        29  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman PENN HILLS WARD 3 DIST 6  (Prec-05
          (Vote For  1
           Lauren C. Jackson-Snyder  .  .  .  .  .        24  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman PENN HILLS WARD 4 DIST 1  (Prec-05
          (Vote For  1
           Donna Cowder Gray.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        29  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman PENN HILLS WARD 4 DIST 4  (Prec-05
          (Vote For  1
           Linda Rupert  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        23  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman PENN HILLS WARD 5 DIST 3  (Prec-05
          (Vote For  1
           Wendy Renter  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        57   79.17
           Nancy B. Armstrong  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        15   20.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman PENN HILLS WARD 5 DIST 5  (Prec-05
          (Vote For  1
           Mary Jane Wills  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        40  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman PENN HILLS WARD 7 DIST 2  (Prec-05
          (Vote For  1
           Grace C. Shriver .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6   20.69
           Ilene M. Hightower  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11   37.93
           Barbara R. Hill  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12   41.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman PENN HILLS WARD 8 DIST 4  (Prec-05
          (Vote For  1
           Karla Casertano  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        39  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman PENN HILLS WARD 9 DIST 1  (Prec-05
          (Vote For  1
           Elizabeth A. Mueller.  .  .  .  .  .  .        41  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman PENN HILLS WARD 9 DIST 3  (Prec-05
          (Vote For  1
           Rose A. Fera  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        26   54.17
           Rose DiVittorio  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        22   45.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman PENN HILLS WARD 9 DIST 4  (Prec-05
          (Vote For  1
           Betty Sauers  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        34  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 9  (Prec-0
          (Vote For  1
           Eileen S. Paper  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 18  (Prec-
          (Vote For  1
           Crystal M. Jones .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        19   95.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    5.00

          County Committeewoman PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 26  (Prec-
          (Vote For  1
           Beverly Weiss Manne .  .  .  .  .  .  .        23  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 36  (Prec-
          (Vote For  1
           Tali Wander.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        16  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 37  (Prec-
          (Vote For  1
           Baila Eisenberg-Cohen  .  .  .  .  .  .        20   95.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    4.76

          County Committeewoman PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 5  (Prec-0
          (Vote For  1
           Eileen Holste .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        13   92.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    7.14

          County Committeewoman PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 15  (Prec-
          (Vote For  1
           Kathleen A. Hillen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        21  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman PLUM DIST 1  (Prec-0995)
          (Vote For  1
           Sue Caldwell  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       125   99.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .79

          County Committeewoman PLUM DIST 5  (Prec-0999)
          (Vote For  1
           Melanie Mills .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        51  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman PLUM DIST 6  (Prec-1000)
          (Vote For  1
           Sue Majernik  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        73   97.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.67

          County Committeewoman PLUM DIST 7  (Prec-1001)
          (Vote For  1
           Paula Dowdell .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        89   97.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.20

          County Committeewoman PLUM DIST 9  (Prec-1003)
          (Vote For  1
           Joanne Remaley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        91   97.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.15

          County Committeewoman RICHLAND DIST 1  (Prec-1027)
          (Vote For  1
           Maxine C. Niehoff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       104   98.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.89

          County Committeewoman RICHLAND DIST 5  (Prec-1031)
          (Vote For  1
           Gayle A. Cotchen .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       130   99.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .76

          County Committeewoman ROBINSON DIST 6  (Prec-1040)
          (Vote For  1
           Linda Jakubec .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        45   95.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    4.26

          County Committeewoman ROBINSON DIST 7  (Prec-1041)
          (Vote For  1
           Mary L. Keppel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        96   98.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.03

          County Committeewoman ROBINSON DIST 8  (Prec-1042)
          (Vote For  1
           Dawn R. Dicks .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        51   98.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.92

          County Committeewoman ROBINSON DIST 9  (Prec-1043)
          (Vote For  1
           Judy Reed  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        96  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman ROSS WARD 6 DIST 3  (Prec-1065)
          (Vote For  1
           Judith Heinsberg .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        43  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman ROSS WARD 8 DIST 3  (Prec-1073)
          (Vote For  1
           Barbara Stull .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        38  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman ROSS WARD 9 DIST 1  (Prec-1074)
          (Vote For  1
           Sylvia K. Lynn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        72  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman ROSSLYN FARM  (Prec-1077)
          (Vote For  1
           Donna McNamara.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        48   97.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    2.04

          County Committeewoman SCOTT WARD 2 DIST 2  (Prec-1081)
          (Vote For  1
           Danielle Ohliger .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        39  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman SCOTT WARD 4 DIST 2  (Prec-1085)
          (Vote For  1
           Carol J. Mock .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        21  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman SCOTT WARD 6 DIST 1  (Prec-1088)
          (Vote For  1
           Susan E. Jason.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        34   97.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    2.86

          County Committeewoman SCOTT WARD 7 DIST 1  (Prec-1090)
          (Vote For  1
           Sallie S. Duhon  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        62  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman SHALER WARD 2 DIST 2  (Prec-1108)
          (Vote For  1
           Lori Voegtly Mizgorski .  .  .  .  .  .        46  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman SHALER WARD 3 DIST 1  (Prec-1112)
          (Vote For  1
           Susan S. Shutter .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        55   98.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.79

          County Committeewoman SHALER WARD 5 DIST 3  (Prec-1124)
          (Vote For  1
           Deborah K. Kirby .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        57  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman SHALER WARD 5 DIST 5  (Prec-1126)
          (Vote For  1
           Susan H. Fisher  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        63   98.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.56

          County Committeewoman THORNBURG  (Prec-1196)
          (Vote For  1
           Christina R. Madar  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        41  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman PENNSBURY VILL  (Prec-1197)
          (Vote For  1
           Brenda L. George .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        22  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman UP ST CLAIR WARD 1 DIST 2  (Prec-1
          (Vote For  1
           Diane Williams Morris  .  .  .  .  .  .       130   98.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.52

          County Committeewoman UP ST CLAIR WARD 1 DIST 3  (Prec-1
          (Vote For  1
           Barbara Lloyd .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       104  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman UP ST CLAIR WARD 1 DIST 4  (Prec-1
          (Vote For  1
           Michele J. Kneale.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        80   98.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.23

          County Committeewoman UP ST CLAIR WARD 2 DIST 1  (Prec-1
          (Vote For  1
           Pamela L. Enck.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        69  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman UP ST CLAIR WARD 2 DIST 2  (Prec-1
          (Vote For  1
           Virginia B. Macaul  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        99  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman UP ST CLAIR WARD 2 DIST 3  (Prec-1
          (Vote For  1
           Judy Brown .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        58   98.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.69

          County Committeewoman UP ST CLAIR WARD 2 DIST 4  (Prec-1
          (Vote For  1
           Kristin K. Diehl .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        63  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman UP ST CLAIR WARD 3 DIST 1  (Prec-1
          (Vote For  1
           Ann M. Shuman .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       119  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman UP ST CLAIR WARD 3 DIST 2  (Prec-1
          (Vote For  1
           Randi Fowler Bick.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        79   98.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.25

          County Committeewoman UP ST CLAIR WARD 4 DIST 1  (Prec-1
          (Vote For  1
           Arlene M. O'Connell .  .  .  .  .  .  .       120  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman UP ST CLAIR WARD 4 DIST 3  (Prec-1
          (Vote For  1
           Vidya Craig.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        74  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman UP ST CLAIR WARD 4 DIST 4  (Prec-1
          (Vote For  1
           Elizabeth Walsh  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       142  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman UP ST CLAIR WARD 5 DIST 1  (Prec-1
          (Vote For  1
           Marcia Olds.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       151   99.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .66

          County Committeewoman UP ST CLAIR WARD 5 DIST 2  (Prec-1
          (Vote For  1
           Kelly P. Hanna.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        70   94.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4    5.41

          County Committeewoman UP ST CLAIR WARD 5 DIST 3  (Prec-1
          (Vote For  1
           Karen Gallimore  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        92  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman WEST DEER DIST 2  (Prec-1230)
          (Vote For  1
           Roberta May Spichty .  .  .  .  .  .  .        51  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman WEST VIEW DIST 4  (Prec-1265)
          (Vote For  1
           Tammy Drumheller .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        34   97.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    2.86

          County Committeewoman WEST VIEW DIST 6  (Prec-1267)
          (Vote For  1
           Mary Beth Marsh  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        44  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman WEST VIEW DIST 7  (Prec-1268)
          (Vote For  1
           Alison Kilmartin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        36  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman WHITEHALL DIST 15  (Prec-1285)
          (Vote For  1
           Joan M. Sakmar.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        97   98.98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.02

          County Committeewoman WILKINSBURG WARD 3 DIST 2  (Prec-1
          (Vote For  1
           Marion E. Wilkins.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        17  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman WHITEHALL DIST 1
          (Vote For  1
           Marilyn M. Pfaff .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        43  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committeewoman
          (Vote For  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,111  100.00

                          ********** (Democratic) **********

          President of the United States
          (Vote For  1
           Barack Obama  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    83,113   94.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,807    5.47

          United States Senator
          (Vote For  1
           Joseph John Vodvarka.  .  .  .  .  .  .    27,964   28.07
           Bob Casey, Jr..  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    71,124   71.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       537     .54

          Attorney General
          (Vote For  1
           Kathleen G. Kane .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    50,836   51.15
           Patrick Murphy.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    48,214   48.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       341     .34

          Auditor General
          (Vote For  1
           Eugene A. DePasquale.  .  .  .  .  .  .    84,982   99.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       670     .78

          State Treasurer
          (Vote For  1
           Robert M. McCord .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    79,625   99.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       520     .65

          Representative in Congress 12TH DISTRICT
          (Vote For  1
           Mark S. Critz .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,813   30.85
           Jason Altmire .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    12,969   68.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        63     .33

          Representative in Congress 14TH DISTRICT
          (Vote For  1
           Janis C. Brooks  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    12,081   19.58
           Mike Doyle .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    49,456   80.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       149     .24

          Representative in Congress 18TH DISTRICT
          (Vote For  1
           Larry Maggi.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    16,083   98.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       217    1.33

          Senator in the General Assembly 37TH DISTRICT
          (Vote For  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,756  100.00

          Senator in the General Assembly 43RD DISTRICT
          (Vote For  1
           Jay Costa, Jr..  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    19,200   99.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       102     .53

          Senator in the General Assembly 45TH DISTRICT
          (Vote For  1
           James R. Brewster.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    13,069   99.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        79     .60

          Senator in the General Assembly 47TH DISTRICT
          (Vote For  1
           Kimberly Pazzanita Villella  .  .  .  .       121  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Representative in the General Assembly 16TH DISTRICT
          (Vote For  1
           Robert F. Matzie .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,397   98.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        18    1.27

          Representative in the General Assembly 19TH DISTRICT
          (Vote For  1
           Jake Wheatley .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,870   98.93
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        42    1.07

          Representative in the General Assembly 20TH DISTRICT
          (Vote For  1
           Mark Purcell  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,124   35.68
           David I. Schuilenburg  .  .  .  .  .  .       468    7.86
           Adam J. Ravenstahl  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,332   55.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        29     .49

          Representative in the General Assembly 21ST DISTRICT
          (Vote For  1
           Dominic James Costa .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,424   98.95
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        47    1.05

          Representative in the General Assembly 22ND DISTRICT
          (Vote For  1
           Shawn T. Lunny.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       510    8.93
           Erin C. Molchany .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,944   51.54
           Martin Michael Schmotzer  .  .  .  .  .     2,188   38.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        70    1.23

          Representative in the General Assembly 23RD DISTRICT
          (Vote For  1
           Dan B. Frankel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,285   99.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        28     .53

          Representative in the General Assembly 24TH DISTRICT
          (Vote For  1
           Joseph Preston, Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,442   34.12
           Ed Gainey  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,687   65.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        29     .41

          Representative in the General Assembly 25TH DISTRICT
          (Vote For  1
           Joseph Markosek  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,645   99.05
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        35     .95

          Representative in the General Assembly 27TH DISTRICT
          (Vote For  1
           Daniel J. Deasy, Jr..  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,299   99.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        32     .74

          Representative in the General Assembly 28TH DISTRICT
          (Vote For  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       354  100.00

          Representative in the General Assembly 30TH DISTRICT
          (Vote For  1
           David T. Tusick  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,306   99.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        40     .92

          Representative in the General Assembly 32ND DISTRICT
          (Vote For  1
           Anthony M. DeLuca.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,452   98.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        69    1.53

          Representative in the General Assembly 33RD DISTRICT
          (Vote For  1
           Frank Dermody .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,158   99.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        39     .93

          Representative in the General Assembly 34TH DISTRICT
          (Vote For  1
           Paul Costa .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,911   99.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        41     .83

          Representative in the General Assembly 35TH DISTRICT
          (Vote For  1
           Marc J. Gergely  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,278   99.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        35     .81

          Representative in the General Assembly 36TH DISTRICT
          (Vote For  1
           Harry Readshaw.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,371   99.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        31     .70

          Representative in the General Assembly 38TH DISTRICT
          (Vote For  1
           Bill Kortz .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,825   99.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        37     .76

          Representative in the General Assembly 39TH DISTRICT
          (Vote For  1
           Dave Levdansky.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,208   66.16
           Robert E. Rhoderick, Jr.  .  .  .  .  .     1,592   32.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        49    1.01

          Representative in the General Assembly 40TH DISTRICT
          (Vote For  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       119  100.00

          Representative in the General Assembly 42ND DISTRICT
          (Vote For  1
           Matt Smith .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,733   99.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        20     .42

          Representative in the General Assembly 44TH DISTRICT
          (Vote For  1
           Mark Scappe.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,149   97.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        83    2.57

          Representative in the General Assembly 45TH DISTRICT
          (Vote For  1
           Nick M. Kotik .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,188   81.04
           Maribeth L. Taylor  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       963   18.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        17     .33

          Representative in the General Assembly 46TH DISTRICT
          (Vote For  1
           Jesse J. White.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       273   99.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .36

          Delegate to the National Convention 12TH DISTRICT
          (Vote For  8
           Dwan Ben Gerald Walker (M).  .  .  .  .    12,220   12.04
           Nina Esposito-Visgitis (F).  .  .  .  .    12,664   12.48
           Lisa M. Giorgetti (F)  .  .  .  .  .  .    13,233   13.04
           Bernard E. Tench, Jr. (M) .  .  .  .  .    12,083   11.91
           Ernest J. Esposito (M) .  .  .  .  .  .    12,435   12.25
           Emily D. Craig (F)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    13,062   12.87
           Joe Spanik (M).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    12,349   12.17
           Valerie J. Yockey (F)  .  .  .  .  .  .    12,824   12.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       623     .61

          Delegate to the National Convention 14TH DISTRICT
          (Vote For 11
           Sylvia C. Wilson (F).  .  .  .  .  .  .    43,135    9.48
           Debra R. Frankel (F).  .  .  .  .  .  .    43,228    9.50
           Sabrina S. Saunders (F).  .  .  .  .  .    41,793    9.18
           Clayton Wukich (M)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    37,849    8.32
           Wayne D. Fontana (M).  .  .  .  .  .  .    44,089    9.69
           Gary A. Van Horn, Jr. (M) .  .  .  .  .    39,043    8.58
           Clifford B. Levine (M) .  .  .  .  .  .    39,371    8.65
           Demeshia Seals (F)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    37,926    8.34
           Ricky V. Burgess (M).  .  .  .  .  .  .    41,837    9.19
           Jill M. Lamb (F) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    42,510    9.34
           Karen V. Abrams (F) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    42,208    9.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,028     .45

          Delegate to the National Convention 18TH DISTRICT
          (Vote For  8
           Michael J. Crossey (M) .  .  .  .  .  .    14,260   12.83
           Nancy P. Mills (F)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    14,393   12.95
           Kenneth B. Burkley (M) .  .  .  .  .  .    13,284   11.95
           Matt Smith (M).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    14,515   13.06
           Michael R. Dunleavy (M).  .  .  .  .  .    13,359   12.02
           Bonnie W. VanKirk (F)  .  .  .  .  .  .    14,099   12.68
           Shemariah Emery Waggoner (F) .  .  .  .    12,923   11.62
           Alexandra Elizabeth Cabonor (F) .  .  .    13,722   12.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       614     .55

          Alternate Delegate to the Natl Conv 12TH DISTRICT
          (Vote For  1
           Jennifer Buchanan Rapach (F) .  .  .  .    12,935   98.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       155    1.18

          Alternate Delegate to the Natl Conv 14TH DISTRICT
          (Vote For  1
           Richard W. Taylor (M)  .  .  .  .  .  .    35,909   99.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       337     .93

          Alternate Delegate to the Natl Conv 18TH DISTRICT
          (Vote For  1
           Kimberly M. Datz (F).  .  .  .  .  .  .    13,629   99.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       126     .92

                          ********** (NONPARTISAN) **********

          Representative in the General Assembly 22ND DISTRICT
          (Vote For  1
           Chris Cratsley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,969   38.87
           Martin Michael Schmotzer  .  .  .  .  .     4,248   55.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       421    5.51