SUMMARY REPORT        Allegheny County                 Official Results
Run Date:11/24/09     2009 General Election
RUN TIME:08:48 AM     November 3, 2009

                                                       VOTES PERCENT

           PRECINCTS COUNTED (OF 839).  .  .  .  .       839  100.00
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .   545,352
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .   127,396
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .             23.36

          Straight Party Column
          ( Vote for  1
           Democratic (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    24,629   63.35
           Republican (Rep) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     7,932   20.40
           Libertarian (Lib).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       253     .65
           Cathy for Council (Cfc).  .  .  .  .  .         3     .01
           Constitution (Con)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1
           Franco Dok Harris (Fdh).  .  .  .  .  .     5,283   13.59
           Independent (Ind).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       778    2.00

          Justice of the Supreme Court
          ( Vote for  1
           Jack Panella (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    64,688   56.19
           Joan Orie Melvin (Rep) .  .  .  .  .  .    50,213   43.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       232     .20

          Judge of the Superior Court
          ( Vote for  4
           Robert J. Colville (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .    76,133   18.07
           Kevin Francis McCarthy (Dem) .  .  .  .    62,686   14.88
           Anne E. Lazarus (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .    64,775   15.38
           Teresa Sarmina (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .    64,029   15.20
           Judy Olson (Rep) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    46,318   11.00
           Sallie Mundy (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    36,840    8.75
           Temp Smith (Rep) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    31,000    7.36
           Paula Ott (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    31,264    7.42
           Marakay J. Rogers (Lib).  .  .  .  .  .     7,683    1.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       483     .11

          Judge of the Commonwealth Court
          ( Vote for  2
           Barbara Behrend Ernsberger (Dem).  .  .    67,782   31.88
           Linda S. Judson (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .    66,530   31.30
           Patricia A. McCullough (Rep) .  .  .  .    40,807   19.20
           Kevin Brobson (Rep) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    37,259   17.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       211     .10

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          ( Vote for  5
           Joe Williams (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    70,613   15.60
           Susan Evashavik DiLucente (Dem/Rep).  .    79,618   17.59
           Don Walko (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    63,365   14.00
           Phil Ignelzi (Dem/Rep) .  .  .  .  .  .    80,419   17.77
           Arnie Klein (Dem/Rep)  .  .  .  .  .  .    78,865   17.43
           Michele Zappala Peck (Rep).  .  .  .  .    42,666    9.43
           Alex Bicket (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    36,380    8.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       579     .13

          Sheriff
          ( Vote for  1
           Bill Mullen (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    90,786   99.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       749     .82

          Member of County Council DISTRICT 1
          ( Vote for  1
           Thomas Michalow (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .     7,724   43.33
           Matt Drozd (Rep) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,064   56.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        37     .21

          Member of County Council DISTRICT 3
          ( Vote for  1
           James R. Burn, Jr. (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .       430   98.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7    1.60

          Member of County Council DISTRICT 4
          ( Vote for  1
           Michael J. Finnerty (Dem) .  .  .  .  .     4,178   58.25
           Dean Petrone (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,990   41.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4     .06

          Member of County Council DISTRICT 8
          ( Vote for  1
           Charles Martoni (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,598   99.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        14     .87

          Member of County Council DISTRICT 9
          ( Vote for  1
           Bob Macey (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,787   99.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        97     .89

          Member of County Council DISTRICT 12
          ( Vote for  1
           Jim Ellenbogen (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .     9,926   99.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        65     .65

          Member of County Council DISTRICT 13
          ( Vote for  1
           Amanda Green (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,561   99.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        85     .80

          Mayor CITYWIDE
          ( Vote for  1
           Luke Ravenstahl (Dem/Rep) .  .  .  .  .    28,582   55.22
           Franco Dok Harris (Fdh).  .  .  .  .  .    13,094   25.30
           Kevin Acklin (Ind)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     9,918   19.16
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       168     .32

          Member of Council DISTRICT 2
          ( Vote for  1
           Theresa Smith (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,569   98.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        77    1.66

          Member of Council DISTRICT 4
          ( Vote for  1
           Natalia Rudiak (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,217   98.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        66    1.25

          Member of Council DISTRICT 6
          ( Vote for  1
           Robert Daniel Lavelle (Dem)  .  .  .  .     3,138   78.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       851   21.33

          Member of Council DISTRICT 8
          ( Vote for  1
           William Peduto (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,672   82.53
           Greg Neugebauer (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .  .       969   17.12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        20     .35

          School Director DISTRICT 1
          ( Vote for  1
           Sharene Shealey (Dem/Rep) .  .  .  .  .     4,176   99.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        22     .52

          School Director DISTRICT 3
          ( Vote for  1
           Thomas Sumpter (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,718   98.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        39    1.04

          School Director DISTRICT 5
          ( Vote for  1
           Theresa Colaizzi (Dem/Rep).  .  .  .  .     4,617   98.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        55    1.18

          School Director DISTRICT 7
          ( Vote for  1
           Jean Fink (Dem/Rep) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,262   99.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        34     .79

          School Director DISTRICT 9
          ( Vote for  1
           Floyd McCrea (Dem/Rep) .  .  .  .  .  .     4,391   99.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        33     .75

          Magisterial District Judge 05-02-02
          ( Vote for  1
           Richard G. Opiela (Dem/Rep)  .  .  .  .     5,834   99.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        30     .51

          Magisterial District Judge 05-02-17
          ( Vote for  1
           David Barton (Dem/Rep) .  .  .  .  .  .     2,139   99.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11     .51

          Magisterial District Judge 05-02-18
          ( Vote for  1
           John N. Bova (Dem/Rep) .  .  .  .  .  .     3,526   99.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        20     .56

          Magisterial District Judge 05-02-25
          ( Vote for  1
           Richard Garzony (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,847   40.53
           Mary P. Murray (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,888   55.35
           Jonathan David DeVore (Ind)  .  .  .  .       285    4.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4     .06

          Magisterial District Judge 05-02-38
          ( Vote for  1
           Jim Motznik (Dem/Rep)  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,269   98.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        50    1.16

          Magisterial District Judge 05-02-40
          ( Vote for  1
           Derwin Rushing (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,068   80.09
           Jackie Lynn Hoffman (Rep) .  .  .  .  .       509   19.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5     .19

          Magisterial District Judge 05-02-42
          ( Vote for  1
           Robert P. Ravenstahl, Jr. (Dem) .  .  .     3,299   99.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        26     .78

          Magisterial District Judge 05-02-47
          ( Vote for  1
           Scott H. Schricker (Dem/Rep) .  .  .  .       747   90.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        76    9.23

          Magisterial District Judge 05-03-05
          ( Vote for  1
           Thomas Miller, Jr. (Dem/Rep) .  .  .  .     1,779   99.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8     .45

          Magisterial District Judge 05-03-09
          ( Vote for  1
           Armand A. Martin (Dem/Rep).  .  .  .  .     2,986   99.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        25     .83

          Magisterial District Judge 05-03-10
          ( Vote for  1
           Anthony Ceoffe (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,605   95.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        82    4.86

          Magisterial District Judge 05-03-12
          ( Vote for  1
           Kevin E. Cooper (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,039   91.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       192    8.61

          School Director At Large v3 t4 STEEL VALLEY
          ( Vote for  3
           Susan Ballas (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,604   29.22
           Joseph H. Ducar (Dem/Rep) .  .  .  .  .     1,538   28.01
           Michael Terrick (Dem/Rep) .  .  .  .  .     1,444   26.30
           Cynthia McEnheimer (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .       888   16.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        16     .29

          School Director At-Large v1 t2 STEEL VALLEY
          ( Vote for  1
           Donald M. Bajus (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,582   99.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4     .25

          School Director At-Large V2 T4 STO-ROX
          ( Vote for  2
           Edward J. Maritz, Jr. (Dem/Rep) .  .  .     1,336   49.63
           Luanne M. Schipani (Dem/Rep) .  .  .  .     1,339   49.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        17     .63

          School Director CLAIRTON REGION 1
          ( Vote for  1
           Joseph A. Julian, Jr. (Dem)  .  .  .  .       149   44.21
           Barbara A. Roberts (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .       187   55.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .30

          School Director MONTOUR REGION 1
          ( Vote for  1
           Ronald W. Smith (Dem/Rep) .  .  .  .  .       634   99.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .16

          School Director PINE RICHLAND REGION 1
          ( Vote for  1
           Richard Herko (Dem/Rep).  .  .  .  .  .       609   99.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .16

          School Director STO-ROX REGION 1
          ( Vote for  1
           Phyllis A. Snyder (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .       675   99.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .30

          School Director Region 1 STEEL VALLEY 1
          ( Vote for  1
           Colette Renee Youngblood (Dem)  .  .  .       537   99.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4     .74

          School Director QUAKER VALLEY REGION 1
          ( Vote for  2
           Debora L. Miller (Dem/Rep).  .  .  .  .       501   55.98
           Kausalai Wijekumar (Dem/Rep) .  .  .  .       388   43.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6     .67

          School Director SHALER AREA REGION 1
          ( Vote for  2
           Mary Lou Dixon (Dem/Rep)  .  .  .  .  .       448   56.71
           John R. Watral (Dem/Rep)  .  .  .  .  .       342   43.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          School Director CLAIRTON REGION 2
          ( Vote for  1
           Gloria L. James (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .       151  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          School Director QUAKER VALLEY REGION 2
          ( Vote for  1
           Sarah Stoessel Heres (Dem/Rep)  .  .  .       666   97.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        15    2.20

          School Director STO-ROX REGION 2
          ( Vote for  1
           Kelly Cropper Hall (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .       700   73.30
           Susanne Marie Work (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .       250   26.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5     .52

          School Director WOODLAND HILLS REGION 2
          ( Vote for  1
           Fred H. Kuhn (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       253   98.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4    1.56

          School Director STO-ROX REGION 2
          ( Vote for  1
           Kelly Cropper Hall (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .       665   72.68
           Marcella M. Riley (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .       246   26.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4     .44

          School Director PINE RICHLAND REGION 2
          ( Vote for  2
           Dennis J. Sundo (Dem/Rep) .  .  .  .  .       223   50.23
           Jeffrey B. Banyas (Dem/Rep)  .  .  .  .       219   49.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .45

          School Director CLAIRTON REGION 3
          ( Vote for  1
           Richard Livingston (Dem/Rep) .  .  .  .       291   99.66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .34

          School Director QUAKER VALLEY REGION 3
          ( Vote for  1
           Danielle Alyce Cairns (Dem/Rep) .  .  .       648   65.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       343   34.61

          School Director MONTOUR REGION 3
          ( Vote for  3
           Cindy Morrow (Dem/Rep) .  .  .  .  .  .     1,401   33.52
           John Mosimann (Dem/Rep).  .  .  .  .  .     1,387   33.18
           Joyce A. Snell (Dem/Rep)  .  .  .  .  .     1,373   32.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        19     .45

          School Director CLAIRTON REGION 4
          ( Vote for  1
           Paulette A. Bradford (Dem).  .  .  .  .       252   98.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4    1.56

          School Director AVONWORTH
          ( Vote for  4
           Patrick Brian Stewart (Dem/Rep) .  .  .     1,150   26.05
           Eric V. Templin (Dem/Rep) .  .  .  .  .     1,124   25.46
           Frank Mucha (Dem/Rep)  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,072   24.29
           Jeffrey M. Schmid (Dem/Rep)  .  .  .  .     1,050   23.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        18     .41

          School Director BALDWIN WHITEHALL
          ( Vote for  4
           Nancy Sciulli DiNardo (Dem/Rep) .  .  .     3,918   26.28
           John Brickley Schmotzer (Dem/Rep)  .  .     3,509   23.53
           Nancy Lee Crowder (Dem/Rep)  .  .  .  .     3,664   24.57
           George L. Pry (Dem/Rep).  .  .  .  .  .     3,695   24.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       124     .83

          School Director BRENTWOOD
          ( Vote for  4
           Julia A. McCarthy (Dem/Rep)  .  .  .  .     1,028   32.68
           Donna J. Werner (Dem/Rep) .  .  .  .  .       978   31.09
           Gary P. Topolosky (Dem/Rep)  .  .  .  .       905   28.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       235    7.47

          School Director CORNELL
          ( Vote for  4
           Robert A. Dinell, Jr. (Dem/Rep) .  .  .     1,146   26.47
           Lori Ann Donahue (Dem/Rep).  .  .  .  .     1,044   24.12
           Kristen Deitrick (Dem/Rep).  .  .  .  .     1,067   24.65
           Carl Hayman, Jr. (Dem/Rep).  .  .  .  .     1,058   24.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        14     .32

          School Director DUQUESNE
          ( Vote for  4
           DeWayne Tucker (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .       714   65.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       382   34.85

          School Director ELIZABETH FORWARD
          ( Vote for  4
           Dorothy A. Wycoff (Dem/Rep)  .  .  .  .     2,020   24.56
           Mary C. Scarry (Dem/Rep)  .  .  .  .  .     1,732   21.06
           Barry B. Belczyk (Dem/Rep).  .  .  .  .     1,629   19.80
           Clare Guffey (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,377   16.74
           Scott McVicker (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,427   17.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        41     .50

          School Director MCKEESPORT AREA
          ( Vote for  4
           Wayne N. Washowich (Dem/Rep) .  .  .  .     2,988   19.88
           Thomas P. Maglicco (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .     2,843   18.91
           Mark Holtzman (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,667   17.74
           Patricia A. Maksin (Dem/Rep) .  .  .  .     2,907   19.34
           Mary Jane Keller (Rep) .  .  .  .  .  .     1,901   12.65
           Lori Spando (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,685   11.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        41     .27

          School Director MOON AREA
          ( Vote for  4
           Sandy Volpe McCurdy (Dem/Rep).  .  .  .     3,710   19.62
           Jerry Testa (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,537   13.42
           Donald Radovich (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,486   13.15
           Stephen Washington (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .     2,362   12.49
           Michael Nagy (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,734   14.46
           Jeffrey C. Bussard (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .     2,501   13.23
           Mark E. Limbruner (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .     2,486   13.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        92     .49

          School Director NORTH ALLEGHENY
          ( Vote for  4
           Linda Bishop (Dem/Rep) .  .  .  .  .  .     6,082   23.05
           Kathleen M. Roppa (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .     3,122   11.83
           Daniel E. Hubert (Dem/Rep).  .  .  .  .     5,876   22.27
           Ralph James Pagone (Dem/Rep) .  .  .  .     5,723   21.69
           Thomas C. Schwartzmier (Rep) .  .  .  .     5,514   20.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        65     .25

          School Director NORTH HILLS
          ( Vote for  4
           Kathy Reid (Dem/Rep).  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,794   25.34
           Sharon A. Schrim (Dem/Rep).  .  .  .  .     4,572   24.16
           Thomas L. Kelly (Dem/Rep) .  .  .  .  .     4,523   23.90
           Timothy F. Burnett (Dem/Rep) .  .  .  .     4,998   26.42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        34     .18

          School Director NORTHGATE
          ( Vote for  4
           Shirley W. Reinhart (Dem/Rep).  .  .  .     1,427   25.56
           Charles R. Miklos (Dem/Rep)  .  .  .  .     1,401   25.09
           Marita J. Bartholomew (Dem/Rep) .  .  .     1,350   24.18
           Anthony J. Barbarino (Dem/Rep)  .  .  .     1,380   24.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        26     .47

          School Director SOUTH ALLEGHENY
          ( Vote for  4
           Louis J. Borrelli (Dem/Rep)  .  .  .  .     1,711   26.55
           Dino DiFelice (Dem/Rep).  .  .  .  .  .     1,609   24.97
           Ocie Jack Yarborough (Dem/Rep)  .  .  .     1,582   24.55
           Peter Miller, Jr. (Dem/Rep)  .  .  .  .     1,526   23.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        17     .26

          School Director SOUTH PARK
          ( Vote for  4
           John Innocenti (Dem/Rep)  .  .  .  .  .     1,159   25.97
           Teresa Vietmeier (Dem/Rep).  .  .  .  .     1,167   26.15
           Daniel J. McBride (Dem/Rep)  .  .  .  .     1,143   25.61
           John M. Snyder (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .       951   21.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        43     .96

          School Director WEST JEFFERSON HILLS
          ( Vote for  4
           Anna Louise Lilley (Dem/Rep) .  .  .  .     2,300   24.92
           Carolyn Bourgeois (Dem/Rep)  .  .  .  .     2,359   25.56
           James E. Hall (Dem/Rep).  .  .  .  .  .     2,339   25.34
           Deborah Pozycki (Dem/Rep) .  .  .  .  .     2,203   23.87
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        28     .30

          School Director WEST MIFFLIN AREA
          ( Vote for  4
           Michael T. Price, Jr. (Dem/Rep) .  .  .     2,609   22.49
           Diana L. Olasz (Dem/Rep)  .  .  .  .  .     1,890   16.29
           Nicholas J. Alexandroff (Dem/Rep)  .  .     2,488   21.44
           Theodore Cale (Dem/Rep).  .  .  .  .  .     2,534   21.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,082   17.94

          School Director WILKINSBURG
          ( Vote for  4
           LaTonya G. Washington (Dem/Rep) .  .  .     1,477   25.62
           Jerome L. Garrett, Sr. (Dem) .  .  .  .     1,450   25.15
           Nanet Hamlin-Black (Dem/Rep) .  .  .  .     1,423   24.68
           Raymond Griffith (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .     1,403   24.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12     .21

          School Director NORWIN
          ( Vote for  4
           Barbara Viola (Dem/Rep).  .  .  .  .  .         2   22.22
           Don Rhodes (Dem/Rep).  .  .  .  .  .  .         2   22.22
           Becky Gediminskas (Dem/Rep)  .  .  .  .         2   22.22
           Debra Urban (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2   22.22
           Jerry O'Donnell (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .  .         1   11.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          School Director AVONWORTH
          ( Vote for  1
           Lynn Evans McGrath (Dem/Rep) .  .  .  .     1,241   99.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7     .56

          School Director NORTHGATE
          ( Vote for  1
           Charles R. Miklos (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .       934   54.02
           Anthony J. Barbarino (Rep).  .  .  .  .       786   45.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9     .52

          School Director WEST MIFFLIN AREA
          ( Vote for  1
           Theodore Cale (Dem/Rep).  .  .  .  .  .     2,910   90.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       308    9.57

          Mayor AVALON
          ( Vote for  1
           David Haslett (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .       633   98.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12    1.86

          Mayor BALDWIN BOROUGH
          ( Vote for  1
           Alexander R. Bennett, Jr. (Dem/Rep).  .     2,323   99.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        22     .94

          Mayor BELL ACRES
          ( Vote for  1
           Ronald L. Besong (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .       191   97.95
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4    2.05

          Mayor BELLEVUE
          ( Vote for  1
           George David Doscher (Dem).  .  .  .  .       877   97.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        24    2.66

          Mayor BEN AVON
          ( Vote for  1
           Kenneth L. Opipery (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .       191   45.69
           Robert B. Jones (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .  .       224   53.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3     .72

          Mayor BEN AVON HEIGHTS
          ( Vote for  1
           Scott Dismukes (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .  .        87  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Mayor BRADFORDWOOD
          ( Vote for  1
           Robert J. Murray (Rep) .  .  .  .  .  .       292   98.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5    1.68

          Mayor BRENTWOOD
          ( Vote for  1
           Kenneth E. Lockhart (Dem/Rep).  .  .  .     1,134   95.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        49    4.14

          Mayor CLAIRTON
          ( Vote for  1
           Richard L. Lattanzi (Dem/Rep).  .  .  .     1,081   98.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        15    1.37

          Mayor CORAOPOLIS
          ( Vote for  1
           John W. Haberland (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .       608   49.88
           Tom Toomey (Rep) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       441   36.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       170   13.95

          Mayor DRAVOSBURG
          ( Vote for  1
           John D. Powell (Dem/Rep)  .  .  .  .  .       316   92.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        27    7.87

          Mayor DUQUESNE
          ( Vote for  1
           Phillip T. Krivacek (Dem) .  .  .  .  .       632   65.76
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       329   34.24

          Mayor EDGEWOOD
          ( Vote for  1
           Jean O. Davin (Rep) .  .  .  .  .  .  .       318   49.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       321   50.23

          Mayor EDGEWORTH
          ( Vote for  1
           Wayne T. Murphy (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .  .       301   98.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5    1.63

          Mayor ELIZABETH BOROUGH
          ( Vote for  1
           Chad Rager (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       154   48.13
           David G. Householder (Rep).  .  .  .  .       166   51.88
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Mayor EMSWORTH
          ( Vote for  1
           Dorothy H. Quinn (Dem/Rep).  .  .  .  .       334   95.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        16    4.57

          Mayor FRANKLIN PARK
          ( Vote for  1
           Dennis E. O'Keefe (Dem/Rep)  .  .  .  .     1,829   98.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        21    1.14

          Mayor GLASSPORT
          ( Vote for  1
           Mitch Evanovich (Dem/Rep) .  .  .  .  .       748   93.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        55    6.85

          Mayor GLENFIELD
          ( Vote for  1
           R. Stephen Zingerman (Rep).  .  .  .  .        38  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Mayor HAYSVILLE
          ( Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        13  100.00

          Mayor HOMESTEAD
          ( Vote for  1
           Betty Esper (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       297   99.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    1.00

          Mayor JEFFERSON HILLS
          ( Vote for  1
           Michael Green (Dem/Rep).  .  .  .  .  .     1,210   98.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        17    1.39

          Mayor LEETSDALE
          ( Vote for  1
           Peter A. Poninsky (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .       104   93.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7    6.31

          Mayor LIBERTY
          ( Vote for  1
           M. Jane Weigand (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .       326   48.15
           Edward Slater (Rep) .  .  .  .  .  .  .       349   51.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .30

          Mayor LINCOLN
          ( Vote for  1
           Nick Vay (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       110  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Mayor MCKEES ROCKS
          ( Vote for  1
           John R. Muhr (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       565   60.88
           Robert W. Martineau (Rep) .  .  .  .  .       361   38.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .22

          Mayor MT OLIVER
          ( Vote for  1
           Jeffrey L. Repasky (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .       242   98.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    1.22

          Mayor MUNHALL
          ( Vote for  1
           Raymond G. Bodnar (Dem/Rep)  .  .  .  .     1,436   97.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        34    2.31

          Mayor GLEN OSBORNE
          ( Vote for  1
           William P. Boswell (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .        99   98.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.98

          Mayor PLEASANT HILL
          ( Vote for  1
           James P. Funkhouser (Dem) .  .  .  .  .       838   48.36
           Warren F. Bourgeois (Rep) .  .  .  .  .       891   51.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4     .23

          Mayor PORT VUE
          ( Vote for  1
           Brien A. Hranics (Dem/Rep).  .  .  .  .       645   98.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11    1.68

          Mayor SEWICKLEY
          ( Vote for  1
           Brian F. Jeffe (Dem/Rep)  .  .  .  .  .       718   97.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        18    2.45

          Mayor SEWICKLEY HEIGHTS
          ( Vote for  1
           John C. Oliver, III (Rep) .  .  .  .  .       122  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Mayor SEWICKLEY HILLS
          ( Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        98  100.00

          Mayor SWISSVALE
          ( Vote for  1
           Deneen Swartzwelder (Dem) .  .  .  .  .       743   65.00
           Donald G. Buck (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .  .       396   34.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4     .35

          Mayor VERSAILLES
          ( Vote for  1
           James Fleckenstein (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .       174   94.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10    5.43

          Mayor WEST ELIZABETH
          ( Vote for  1
           Ralph P. Harrington (Rep) .  .  .  .  .        48   90.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5    9.43

          Mayor WEST HOMESTEAD
          ( Vote for  1
           John J. Dindak (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .       259   99.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .77

          Mayor WEST MIFFLIN
          ( Vote for  1
           Chris Kelly (Dem/Rep)  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,247   98.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        55    1.67

          Mayor WEST VIEW
          ( Vote for  1
           John R. Henry (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .       864   96.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        27    3.03

          Mayor WHITAKER
          ( Vote for  1
           John F. Karichko (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .       160   97.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4    2.44

          Mayor WHITEHALL
          ( Vote for  1
           Jim Nowalk (Dem/Rep).  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,200   99.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        17     .77

          Mayor WHITE OAK
          ( Vote for  1
           Ina Jean Marton (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,073   95.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        47    4.20

          Mayor WILKINSBURG
          ( Vote for  1
           John A. Thompson (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .     1,454   72.19
           Ronald Garland, Sr. (Ind) .  .  .  .  .       358   17.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       202   10.03

          Controller DUQUESNE
          ( Vote for  1
           Elizabeth Kracinovsky (Dem)  .  .  .  .       737   99.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7     .94

          Controller MCKEESPORT
          ( Vote for  1
           Raymond M. Malinchak (Dem).  .  .  .  .     1,342   99.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4     .30

          Controller MCKEES ROCKS
          ( Vote for  1
           Julie Chambers (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .       699   99.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3     .43

          Tax Collector AVALON
          ( Vote for  1
           Edward R. Klicker (Dem/Rep)  .  .  .  .       689   99.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6     .86

          Tax Collector BALDWIN BOROUGH
          ( Vote for  1
           Gail Dobson Mikush (Dem/Rep) .  .  .  .     2,302   99.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        16     .69

          Tax Collector BELL ACRES
          ( Vote for  1
           Nancy L. D'Amato (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .       125   47.89
           Gregg Cooper (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       136   52.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Tax Collector BELLEVUE
          ( Vote for  1
           Joseph Nolan (Dem/Rep) .  .  .  .  .  .     1,032   99.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3     .29

          Tax Collector BEN AVON
          ( Vote for  1
           Carmella A. Hallstein (Dem)  .  .  .  .       332   98.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4    1.19

          Tax Collector BEN AVON HEIGHTS
          ( Vote for  1
           Cynthia A. Phelps (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .        72  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Tax Collector BRENTWOOD
          ( Vote for  1
           Fay Boland (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,051   98.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        14    1.31

          Tax Collector CORAOPOLIS
          ( Vote for  1
           Helen Manna (Dem/Rep)  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,142   99.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7     .61

          Tax Collector DRAVOSBURG
          ( Vote for  1
           Charles E. Gross (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .       415   99.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3     .72

          Tax Collector EDGEWOOD
          ( Vote for  1
           Maureen Smith (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .       578   98.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6    1.03

          Tax Collector EDGEWORTH
          ( Vote for  1
           Robert Gray (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       292   98.98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    1.02

          Tax Collector ELIZABETH BOROUGH
          ( Vote for  1
           Robin E. Stockton (Dem/Rep)  .  .  .  .       275   98.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    1.08

          Tax Collector EMSWORTH
          ( Vote for  1
           Louis T. Mazur (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .       316  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Tax Collector FORWARD
          ( Vote for  1
           Christine Martin Loughner (Dem) .  .  .       288   97.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6    2.04

          Tax Collector FRANKLIN PARK
          ( Vote for  1
           Linda Avolio (Dem/Rep) .  .  .  .  .  .     1,892   99.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7     .37

          Tax Collector GLASSPORT
          ( Vote for  1
           Jennifer Pasinski (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .       732   99.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .27

          Tax Collector GLENFIELD
          ( Vote for  1
           Sandra L. Kuriger (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .        42  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Tax Collector HOMESTEAD
          ( Vote for  1
           Joyce Stype (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       300   99.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .33

          Tax Collector JEFFERSON HILLS
          ( Vote for  1
           Josephine Lipnicky (Dem/Rep) .  .  .  .     1,516   99.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4     .26

          Tax Collector KILBUCK
          ( Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5  100.00

          Tax Collector LEET
          ( Vote for  1
           Elaine Macurak (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .  .       218   99.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .91

          Tax Collector LEETSDALE
          ( Vote for  1
           Phil Perciavalle (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .       125  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Tax Collector LIBERTY
          ( Vote for  1
           Shelley Aquilante (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .       556   99.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .18

          Tax Collector LINCOLN
          ( Vote for  1
           William J. Meneely (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .       112  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Tax Collector MARSHALL
          ( Vote for  1
           Charles Carey (Dem/Rep).  .  .  .  .  .       820   99.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4     .49

          Tax Collector MCKEES ROCKS
          ( Vote for  1
           Michael Papst (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .       736   99.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4     .54

          Tax Collector MOON
          ( Vote for  1
           Cindy Rebeck (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,903   40.18
           Catherine L. Tress (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .     2,831   59.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .04

          Tax Collector MT OLIVER
          ( Vote for  1
           Dottie Lou Smith (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .       236   99.16
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .84

          Tax Collector MUNHALL
          ( Vote for  1
           Joseph Mercuri (Dem/Rep)  .  .  .  .  .     1,519   99.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5     .33

          Tax Collector OHIO
          ( Vote for  1
           Kristen A. Pontello (Rep) .  .  .  .  .       470   99.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3     .63

          Tax Collector GLEN OSBORNE
          ( Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        16  100.00

          Tax Collector PLEASANT HILL
          ( Vote for  1
           Joseph M. Esper (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .       571   33.55
           Gretchen Rose Fuller (Rep).  .  .  .  .     1,130   66.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .06

          Tax Collector PORT VUE
          ( Vote for  1
           Sheila DiGiorgio (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .       644   99.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .31

          Tax Collector SEWICKLEY
          ( Vote for  1
           Amy Kelly (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       611   99.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6     .97

          Tax Collector SEWICKLEY HEIGHTS
          ( Vote for  1
           Susan D. Craig (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .  .       121   99.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .82

          Tax Collector SEWICKLEY HILLS
          ( Vote for  1
           Douglas A. Nolfi (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .       106   99.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .93

          Tax Collector SOUTH PARK
          ( Vote for  1
           Lawrence P. Arrigo (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .       970   59.22
           Daniel M. Vayda (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .  .       668   40.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Tax Collector SWISSVALE
          ( Vote for  1
           Thomas Barr (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       966   99.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7     .72

          Tax Collector VERSAILLES
          ( Vote for  1
           Lisa Fleckenstein (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .       201   98.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    1.47

          Tax Collector WEST ELIZABETH
          ( Vote for  1
           Robert N. Welty (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .        73   97.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.67

          Tax Collector WEST HOMESTEAD
          ( Vote for  1
           Lisa J. Guckes (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .       251   99.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .40

          Tax Collector WEST MIFFLIN
          ( Vote for  1
           Richard A. Allen (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .     2,647   69.99
           John E. Koczka (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,126   29.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9     .24

          Tax Collector WEST VIEW
          ( Vote for  1
           Rita A. Schwarzmeier (Dem).  .  .  .  .       908   99.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5     .55

          Tax Collector WHITAKER
          ( Vote for  1
           Jeffrey A. Scripp (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .       162   98.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.22

          Tax Collector WHITEHALL
          ( Vote for  1
           Kelly Sgattoni (Dem/Rep)  .  .  .  .  .     2,131   99.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12     .56

          Tax Collector WHITE OAK
          ( Vote for  1
           Robert W. Hart (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,301   99.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3     .23

          Tax Collector WILKINSBURG
          ( Vote for  1
           Almetta Seate (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,672   99.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8     .48

          TAX COLLECTOR HAYSVILLE
          ( Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Treasurer CRESCENT
          ( Vote for  1
           Debra T. Garuccio (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .       419   99.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .48

          Treasurer ELIZABETH TOWNSHIP
          ( Vote for  1
           Carol E. Ruscin (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,291   99.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12     .92

          Treasurer KENNEDY
          ( Vote for  1
           Mel Weinstein (Dem/Rep).  .  .  .  .  .     1,542   99.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11     .71

          Treasurer NEVILLE
          ( Vote for  1
           Lois Pusateri (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .       270   99.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .74

          Treasurer RESERVE
          ( Vote for  1
           Donna M. Kaib (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .       477   99.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3     .63

          Treasurer ROBINSON
          ( Vote for  1
           Adam Tracy (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,617   45.78
           Edward C. Ritter (Rep) .  .  .  .  .  .     1,914   54.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .03

          Treasurer ROSS
          ( Vote for  1
           Donna Carey (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,203   99.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        15     .36

          Treasurer SOUTH VERSAILLES
          ( Vote for  1
           Carol M. Haines (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .        41  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Treasurer STOWE
          ( Vote for  1
           Walt Kotek (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       834   99.88
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .12

          Auditor BELLEVUE
          ( Vote for  1
           Lenora Z. Bauer (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .  .       784   99.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5     .63

          Auditor BRADFORDWOOD
          ( Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        40  100.00

          Auditor EDGEWORTH
          ( Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4  100.00

          Auditor FORWARD
          ( Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4  100.00

          Auditor GLASSPORT
          ( Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3  100.00

          Auditor GLENFIELD
          ( Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7  100.00

          Auditor KILBUCK
          ( Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4  100.00

          Auditor MARSHALL
          ( Vote for  1
           Jonathan Barrett (Dem/Rep).  .  .  .  .       694   99.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5     .72

          Auditor MOON
          ( Vote for  1
           Gary H. Schisler (Rep) .  .  .  .  .  .     3,508   99.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9     .26

          Auditor MT OLIVER
          ( Vote for  1
           Ronald J. Stadler (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .       235   99.16
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .84

          Auditor SOUTH PARK
          ( Vote for  1
           Rick Self (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,044   99.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4     .38

          Auditor WEST ELIZABETH
          ( Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        13  100.00

          Auditor BRADFORDWOOD
          ( Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        15  100.00

          Auditor EDGEWORTH
          ( Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3  100.00

          Auditor FORWARD
          ( Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Auditor GLASSPORT
          ( Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3  100.00

          Auditor MT OLIVER
          ( Vote for  1
           George L. Blumer, Jr. (Dem)  .  .  .  .       224   98.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    1.32

          Auditor BRADFORDWOOD
          ( Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        13  100.00

          Auditor FORWARD
          ( Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Auditor GLASSPORT
          ( Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Auditor GLENFIELD
          ( Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6  100.00

          Auditor MARSHALL
          ( Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10  100.00

          Supervisor FORWARD
          ( Vote for  1
           Thomas DeRosa (Dem/Rep).  .  .  .  .  .       356   96.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        13    3.52

          Supervisor KILBUCK
          ( Vote for  1
           Thomas R. Tomaro (Dem/Rep).  .  .  .  .       100   96.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4    3.85

          Supervisor MOON
          ( Vote for  1
           Craig A. Swen (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,564   33.48
           Marvin D. Eicher (Rep) .  .  .  .  .  .     3,104   66.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3     .06

          Supervisor OHIO
          ( Vote for  1
           Herbert J. Hartle, Jr. (Dem/Rep).  .  .       466   99.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4     .85

          Supervisor SOUTH PARK
          ( Vote for  1
           Edward Snee (Dem/Rep)  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,324   96.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        43    3.15

          Supervisor MARSHALL
          ( Vote for  2
           Thomas J. Madigan (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .       689   52.12
           Richard Scavo (Rep) .  .  .  .  .  .  .       617   46.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        16    1.21

          Supervisor PINE
          ( Vote for  2
           Michael J. Dennehy, Jr. (Rep).  .  .  .       826   50.24
           Edward J. Holdcroft (Rep) .  .  .  .  .       814   49.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4     .24

          Supervisor MOON
          ( Vote for  1
           Peggy Bell (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,603   34.66
           Andrew M. Gribben (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .     3,022   65.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of Council BALDWIN BOROUGH
          ( Vote for  4
           Edward D. Moeller (Dem/Rep)  .  .  .  .     2,137   25.52
           John R. Conley (Dem/Rep)  .  .  .  .  .     2,109   25.19
           Robert T. Collet (Dem/Rep).  .  .  .  .     2,052   24.51
           Larry Brown (Dem/Rep)  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,048   24.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        27     .32

          Member of Council BELL ACRES
          ( Vote for  4
           Philip Ewanko, Jr. (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .       136   21.18
           Robert A. Powner (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .       142   22.12
           David W. Renfrew (Rep) .  .  .  .  .  .       174   27.10
           Dwight A. Howes (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .  .       179   27.88
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11    1.71

          Member of Council BEN AVON
          ( Vote for  4
           Kenneth L. Opipery, Jr. (Dem).  .  .  .       196   13.24
           Todd E. Smith (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .       195   13.18
           Richard J. White (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .       244   16.49
           Lloyd Corder (Dem/Rep) .  .  .  .  .  .       286   19.32
           Brian Tokar (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       201   13.58
           Charles S. Hansen (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .       152   10.27
           Robert E. Galbraith, II (Rep).  .  .  .       200   13.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6     .41

          Member of Council BEN AVON HEIGHTS
          ( Vote for  4
           John S. Isherwood, III (Rep) .  .  .  .        82   24.77
           Mark Davis (Rep) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        82   24.77
           Alan Jesse Cuteri (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .        83   25.08
           Andrew J. Kolenda (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .        81   24.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3     .91

          Member of Council BRADFORDWOOD
          ( Vote for  4
           Linda J. Philpott (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .       187   17.48
           Roy A. Wiegand (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .  .       242   22.62
           Patricia M. Mirth (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .       248   23.18
           David A. Baldonieri (Rep) .  .  .  .  .       194   18.13
           Donald M. Lammers (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .       192   17.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7     .65

          Member of Council BRENTWOOD
          ( Vote for  4
           Cathy Trexler (Dem/Rep).  .  .  .  .  .     1,037   23.80
           Charlie Johnson (Dem/Rep) .  .  .  .  .     1,024   23.50
           Clyde Zimmerman, Jr. (Dem/Rep)  .  .  .       957   21.96
           Ann Schade (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       678   15.56
           Richard Bender (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .  .       622   14.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        39     .90

          Member of Council EDGEWOOD
          ( Vote for  4
           Jack Wilson (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       480   24.65
           Mal J. Hellett (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .  .       391   20.08
           John Hartwell Hillman, IV (Rep) .  .  .       315   16.18
           John F. Bright (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .  .       377   19.36
           Jennifer L. Gleba (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .       322   16.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        62    3.18

          Member of Council EDGEWORTH
          ( Vote for  4
           Carrie A. Duffield (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .       280   24.52
           Joseph T. Hoepp (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .  .       293   25.66
           Paul H. Dimmick (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .  .       287   25.13
           Ivan T. Hofmann (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .  .       276   24.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6     .53

          Member of Council ELIZABETH BOROUGH
          ( Vote for  4
           William C. Van Fosson (Dem)  .  .  .  .       157   12.92
           Nicholas Tobin (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .       128   10.53
           Barry G. Boucher (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .       148   12.18
           Martha J. Bradley (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .       129   10.62
           Lawrence Berl Duvall, Jr. (Rep) .  .  .       173   14.24
           Paula Stevens (Rep) .  .  .  .  .  .  .       164   13.50
           Betty Krofek (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       144   11.85
           Robin I. Miller (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .  .       171   14.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .08

          Member of Council EMSWORTH
          ( Vote for  4
           Daniel Lenz (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       266   22.15
           Amy L. Adams (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       259   21.57
           Kenneth B. Kroen (Dem/Rep).  .  .  .  .       225   18.73
           Paul F. Getz (Dem/Rep) .  .  .  .  .  .       299   24.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       152   12.66

          Member of Council GLENFIELD
          ( Vote for  4
           Danielle Alyce Cairns (Rep)  .  .  .  .        32   23.36
           William C. Kuriger (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .        35   25.55
           Ronald J. Panyko, Sr. (Rep)  .  .  .  .        33   24.09
           Cathy Cunnard (Cfc) .  .  .  .  .  .  .        34   24.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    2.19

          Member of Council HAYSVILLE
          ( Vote for  4
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        61  100.00

          Member of Council LEETSDALE
          ( Vote for  4
           Osman Awad (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       104   26.46
           Roger A. Nanni (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .        89   22.65
           Melanie M. Dunn (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .        96   24.43
           Wesley T. James (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .  .        99   25.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5    1.27

          Member of Council LIBERTY
          ( Vote for  4
           John E. Matyasovsky (Dem/Rep).  .  .  .       537   24.28
           S. Larry Sikorski (Dem/Rep)  .  .  .  .       536   24.23
           Lavina F. Kerklo (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .       372   16.82
           Mark Suckfiel (Dem/Rep).  .  .  .  .  .       359   16.23
           David P. Bemesderfer (Rep).  .  .  .  .       396   17.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12     .54

          Member of Council MT OLIVER
          ( Vote for  4
           Patrick F. Malloy (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .       218   24.12
           John W. Smith (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .       174   19.25
           Christine A. Brendel (Dem).  .  .  .  .       203   22.46
           Sara Kudasick (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .       177   19.58
           Richard S. Sikora (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .       127   14.05
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5     .55

          Member of Council MUNHALL
          ( Vote for  4
           Dana Lynn Ditillo (Dem/Rep)  .  .  .  .     1,236   25.62
           Richard J. Votedian (Dem) .  .  .  .  .     1,186   24.58
           Rob Falce (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,147   23.77
           Harvey Inglis (Dem/Rep).  .  .  .  .  .     1,235   25.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        21     .44

          Member of Council GLEN OSBORNE
          ( Vote for  4
           John K. Orndorff, Jr. (Dem)  .  .  .  .        65   39.16
           Katharine T. Harbison (Rep)  .  .  .  .        95   57.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6    3.61

          Member of Council PLEASANT HILL
          ( Vote for  4
           Mark J. Zarlino (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .       791   15.10
           Robert S. Bootay, III (Dem/Rep) .  .  .     1,293   24.68
           Robert Karcher (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,109   21.16
           Brad Rodeheaver (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,013   19.33
           William D. Trimbath (Rep) .  .  .  .  .     1,025   19.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9     .17

          Member of Council PORT VUE
          ( Vote for  4
           Mark D. Tortorice (Dem/Rep)  .  .  .  .       481   18.49
           Bryan R. Myers, II (Dem/Rep) .  .  .  .       520   19.98
           Marshall Black (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .       455   17.49
           Frank Cortazzo (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .       460   17.68
           Brent Evan Kovac (Rep) .  .  .  .  .  .       217    8.34
           Doug Junecko (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       465   17.87
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4     .15

          Member of Council SEWICKLEY HEIGHTS
          ( Vote for  4
           Barbara A. Clark (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .        67   16.42
           Thomas L. Pangburn (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .       118   28.92
           Fitzhugh L. Brown (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .       111   27.21
           Samuel P. Hundley (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .       112   27.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of Council SWISSVALE
          ( Vote for  4
           Michele Kotula Stanton (Dem) .  .  .  .       732   19.42
           David Petrarca (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .       803   21.30
           Darrell O. Bell, Sr. (Dem).  .  .  .  .       673   17.85
           Mike Epitropoulos (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .       677   17.96
           Antoinette Wos (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .  .       421   11.17
           Larry Simonetta (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .  .       456   12.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8     .21

          Member of Council VERSAILLES
          ( Vote for  4
           Linda Sheedy (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       169   26.04
           Anita Gricar (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       138   21.26
           Cheryl D'Antonio (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .       142   21.88
           Frank Bunda (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       175   26.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        25    3.85

          Member of Council WEST ELIZABETH
          ( Vote for  4
           Louise Biddle (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .        71   32.42
           Shawn D. Dodds (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .        40   18.26
           Steve Hallam (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        47   21.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        61   27.85

          Member of Council WEST HOMESTEAD
          ( Vote for  4
           David M. Weir (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .       238   26.42
           William Stasko (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .       229   25.42
           Dean E. Collins (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .       216   23.97
           William Etherington (Dem) .  .  .  .  .       218   24.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of Council WEST MIFFLIN
          ( Vote for  4
           John Andzelik (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,641   23.97
           Regis L. Stephenson (Dem) .  .  .  .  .     2,391   21.70
           Richard D. Olasz (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .     1,893   17.18
           Michael J. Olack (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .     2,336   21.20
           John E. Koczka (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,608   14.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       149    1.35

          Member of Council WEST VIEW
          ( Vote for  4
           Mary C. Bernhard (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .       739   21.05
           William F. Aguglia (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .       708   20.17
           Ralph R. Burchell (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .       643   18.31
           John W. Koerts (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .       580   16.52
           Dave Urban (Rep) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       464   13.22
           Jim Barr (Con).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       368   10.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9     .26

          Member of Council WHITAKER
          ( Vote for  4
           Albert E. Race (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .       154   26.74
           Michael N. Bogesdorfer (Dem) .  .  .  .       139   24.13
           Edward Joseph Morrissey (Dem).  .  .  .       143   24.83
           David E. Funk (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .       139   24.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .17

          Member of Council WHITEHALL
          ( Vote for  4
           Kathy DePuy (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,312   14.21
           Glenn P. Nagy (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,271   13.77
           Michael J. Romano (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .     1,005   10.89
           Steven J. Polome (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .       818    8.86
           Linda J. Book (Rep) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,438   15.58
           William J. Veith (Rep) .  .  .  .  .  .     1,325   14.35
           Maryanne M. Linkes (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .     1,100   11.92
           C. A. Mooney (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       957   10.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6     .06

          Member of Council WHITE OAK
          ( Vote for  4
           Kenneth S. Robb (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .       975   24.16
           John W. Petro, Jr. (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .       957   23.71
           George Dillinger (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .       944   23.39
           Edward G. Babyak (Rep) .  .  .  .  .  .     1,141   28.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        19     .47

          Member of Council JEFFERSON HILLS
          ( Vote for  4
           Jan Cmar (Dem/Rep)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,174   20.49
           Christopher King (Dem/Rep).  .  .  .  .     1,150   20.07
           Brian W. Militzer (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .       799   13.94
           Vickie Hatfield-Ielase (Dem/Rep).  .  .       922   16.09
           Lawrence Joseph Krutules, II (Rep) .  .       601   10.49
           John Scott Albrecht (Ind) .  .  .  .  .     1,079   18.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6     .10

          Member of Council DRAVOSBURG
          ( Vote for  3
           William Snodgrass, Jr. (Dem/Rep).  .  .       309   25.64
           Barbara J. Stevenson (Dem/Rep)  .  .  .       308   25.56
           Gerald A. McGrew, Sr. (Dem)  .  .  .  .       271   22.49
           Jay E. McKelvey (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .  .       310   25.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7     .58

          Member of Council GLASSPORT
          ( Vote for  3
           Eugene Skerkoski (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .       602   32.61
           Paul Trunzo (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       570   30.88
           Terry DiMarco (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .       460   24.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       214   11.59

          Member of Council MCKEESPORT
          ( Vote for  3
           Alfred Tedesco, Jr. (Dem) .  .  .  .  .     1,624   34.92
           Darryl Segina (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,569   33.74
           V. Fawn Walker (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,437   30.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        20     .43

          Member of Council SEWICKLEY HILLS
          ( Vote for  3
           Thomas L. Klixbull (Dem/Rep) .  .  .  .        97   43.11
           Kimberly A. Holzer (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .       113   50.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        15    6.67

          Member of Council DUQUESNE
          ( Vote for  2
           Timothy S. Petrisko (Dem) .  .  .  .  .       703   49.33
           Fawn E. McDaniel (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .       599   42.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       123    8.63

          Member of Council LINCOLN
          ( Vote for  2
           Tammy Firda (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        90   48.39
           Mark E. Betzner (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .        96   51.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of Council BEN AVON HEIGHTS
          ( Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        14  100.00

          Member of Council EDGEWORTH
          ( Vote for  1
           Gregory J. Marlovits (Rep).  .  .  .  .       292   99.66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .34

          Member of Council LINCOLN
          ( Vote for  1
           Paul S. Vereb (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .        98  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of Council WEST ELIZABETH
          ( Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        24  100.00

          Member of Council WEST VIEW
          ( Vote for  1
           M. Kimberly Steele (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .       760   99.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4     .52

          Member of Council EDGEWOOD
          ( Vote for  2
           Audrey Waldock (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .       389   34.55
           Gregg E. Bowers (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .  .       363   32.24
           George E. Fuller (Rep) .  .  .  .  .  .       334   29.66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        40    3.55

          Member of Council HAYSVILLE
          ( Vote for  3
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        44  100.00

          Commissioner At-Large CRESCENT
          ( Vote for  1
           Norris L. Arment (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .       238   38.08
           Karen Patton (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       385   61.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .32

          Commissioner At-Large NEVILLE
          ( Vote for  1
           William Leon (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       167   54.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       140   45.60

          Commissioner At-Large CRESCENT
          ( Vote for  1
           John Camardese (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .       269   43.95
           Jerry Keller (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       343   56.05
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Commissioner ALEPPO
          ( Vote for  3
           Edward K. Beaman (Rep) .  .  .  .  .  .       303   33.33
           Thomas W. Tuite (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .  .       298   32.78
           Clayton R. Steup (Rep) .  .  .  .  .  .       302   33.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6     .66

          Commissioner KENNEDY
          ( Vote for  3
           Tony Mollica (Dem/Rep) .  .  .  .  .  .     1,443   33.11
           Anita Kulik (Dem/Rep)  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,460   33.50
           Vince DePascale (Dem/Rep) .  .  .  .  .     1,446   33.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9     .21

          Commissioner ROBINSON
          ( Vote for  3
           Ron Shiwarski (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,748   17.01
           Earl L. Mapel (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,636   15.92
           Steve Rozman (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,617   15.74
           Stephanie Triko-Selelyo (Rep).  .  .  .     1,874   18.24
           Jerome P. Brouker (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .     1,680   16.35
           Jesse J. Forquer (Rep) .  .  .  .  .  .     1,715   16.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5     .05

          Commissioner SOUTH VERSAILLES
          ( Vote for  3
           William L. Haywood (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .        38   26.95
           John Warabak (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        41   29.08
           Edward J. Kulasa, Jr. (Dem)  .  .  .  .        40   28.37
           Terry M. Payne (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .  .        16   11.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6    4.26

          Commissioner LEET
          ( Vote for  2
           Susan Barness (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .       150   42.49
           Wayne Hyjek (Dem/Rep)  .  .  .  .  .  .       197   55.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6    1.70

          Commissioner SOUTH VERSAILLES
          ( Vote for  2
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        32  100.00

          Commissioner CRESCENT WARD 2
          ( Vote for  1
           Catherine A. Decker (Dem) .  .  .  .  .       125   49.60
           Diane Cvengros (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .  .       127   50.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Commissioner ELIZABETH TOWNSHIP WARD 2
          ( Vote for  1
           J. Larry Vota (Dem/Rep).  .  .  .  .  .       260   97.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6    2.26

          Commissioner ELIZABETH TOWNSHIP WARD 4
          ( Vote for  1
           Joanne Beckowitz (Dem/Rep).  .  .  .  .       271  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Commissioner ELIZABETH TOWNSHIP WARD 6
          ( Vote for  1
           Robert D. Thomas (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .       199   99.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .50

          Commissioner NEVILLE WARD 2
          ( Vote for  1
           Richard E. Rutter (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .        62   96.88
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    3.13

          Commissioner RESERVE WARD 2
          ( Vote for  1
           Ron Neurohr (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       137   98.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.44

          Commissioner RESERVE WARD 4
          ( Vote for  1
           Wayne M. Chechak (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .       133   93.66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9    6.34

          Commissioner ROSS WARD 2
          ( Vote for  1
           Chris Eyster (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       419   60.81
           Pamela Jean Heck (Rep) .  .  .  .  .  .       270   39.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Commissioner ROSS WARD 4
          ( Vote for  1
           Lana Mazur (Dem/Rep).  .  .  .  .  .  .       640   99.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5     .78

          Commissioner ROSS WARD 6
          ( Vote for  1
           David J. Mikec, Sr. (Dem/Rep).  .  .  .       493   98.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10    1.99

          Commissioner ROSS WARD 8
          ( Vote for  1
           Peter A. Ferraro (Dem/Rep).  .  .  .  .       510   99.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4     .78

          Commissioner STOWE WARD 2
          ( Vote for  1
           Louis F. Parrilla, Jr. (Dem) .  .  .  .       140   99.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .71

          Commissioner STOWE WARD 4
          ( Vote for  1
           Dale A. Work (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       193   70.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        80   29.30

          Commissioner STOWE WARD 6
          ( Vote for  1
           Robert J. Homer (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .        70  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Commissioner STOWE WARD 8
          ( Vote for  1
           Frank J. Zieger, Jr. (Dem).  .  .  .  .        73  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of Council AVALON WARD 1
          ( Vote for  1
           Thomas Lloyd, Jr. (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .       167   99.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .60

          Member of Council BELLEVUE WARD 3
          ( Vote for  1
           Mark Panichella (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .       223   59.95
           Jerry Walter (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       117   31.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        32    8.60

          Member of Council CLAIRTON WARD 2
          ( Vote for  1
           Richard L. Ford (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .       153   99.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .65

          Member of Council CLAIRTON WARD 3
          ( Vote for  1
           Terry Lee Julian (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .       260   98.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4    1.52

          Member of Council CORAOPOLIS WARD 1
          ( Vote for  1
           William J. DelMonaco (Dem).  .  .  .  .       192   83.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        37   16.16

          Member of Council CORAOPOLIS WARD 2
          ( Vote for  1
           Anthony G. Celeste (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .       190   97.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4    2.06

          Member of Council CORAOPOLIS WARD 3
          ( Vote for  1
           Robert A. Barone (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .       216   52.05
           Melissa A Haluszczak (Rep).  .  .  .  .       199   47.95
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of Council CORAOPOLIS WARD 4
          ( Vote for  1
           Raymond M. McCutcheon (Dem)  .  .  .  .       248   98.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    1.20

          Member of Council FRANKLIN PARK WARD 1
          ( Vote for  1
           David J. Quatchak (Dem/Rep)  .  .  .  .       635   98.76
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8    1.24

          Member of Council FRANKLIN PARK WARD 2
          ( Vote for  1
           Jane A. Hopey (Dem/Rep).  .  .  .  .  .       625   99.05
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6     .95

          Member of Council FRANKLIN PARK WARD 3
          ( Vote for  1
           Amy E. Sable (Dem/Rep) .  .  .  .  .  .       565   99.12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5     .88

          Member of Council HOMESTEAD WARD 1
          ( Vote for  1
           Lloyd D. Cunningham (Dem) .  .  .  .  .       114  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of Council HOMESTEAD WARD 2
          ( Vote for  1
           Donald Page Turner (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .        88  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of Council MCCANDLESS WARD 2
          ( Vote for  1
           Gerard J. Aufman, Jr. (Dem/Rep) .  .  .       540   99.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .18

          Member of Council MCCANDLESS WARD 4
          ( Vote for  1
           Robert J. Powers (Rep) .  .  .  .  .  .       562   98.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8    1.40

          Member of Council MCCANDLESS WARD 6
          ( Vote for  1
           Ralph J. LeDonne, Jr. (Rep)  .  .  .  .       582   99.66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .34

          Member of Council SEWICKLEY WARD 2
          ( Vote for  1
           Eileen M. Retamal (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .        39   12.15
           Dean St. Clair Williams (Rep).  .  .  .       170   52.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       112   34.89

          Member of Council WILKINSBURG WARD 1
          ( Vote for  1
           Barbara J. Ervin (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .       507   98.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6    1.17

          Member of Council AVALON WARD 2
          ( Vote for  2
           Edward T. Repp (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .       201   52.76
           Jonathan M. Bernstein (Dem)  .  .  .  .       177   46.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3     .79

          Member of Council AVALON WARD 3
          ( Vote for  2
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        15  100.00

          Member of Council BELLEVUE WARD 1
          ( Vote for  2
           Susan Schafer (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .       148   17.87
           Jane Braunlich (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .       210   25.36
           David Piet (Rep) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       210   25.36
           Kathleen A. Coder (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .       249   30.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11    1.33

          Member of Council BELLEVUE WARD 2
          ( Vote for  2
           James M. Viscusi (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .       225   36.12
           Susan E. Viscusi (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .       234   37.56
           Nicholas T. Myers (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .       157   25.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7    1.12

          Member of Council HOMESTEAD WARD 3
          ( Vote for  2
           Drew Borcik (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        96   53.93
           William H. Batts (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .        81   45.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .56

          Member of Council MCKEES ROCKS WARD 1
          ( Vote for  2
           David Rugh (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       109   51.90
           Wanda Jones Dixon (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .       101   48.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of Council SEWICKLEY WARD 1
          ( Vote for  2
           Aaron M. Ponzo (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .       119   26.92
           Charles Gordon Driscoll (Rep).  .  .  .       171   38.69
           Susan H. Aleshire (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .       142   32.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10    2.26

          Member of Council SEWICKLEY WARD 3
          ( Vote for  2
           Robert G. Hague (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .       175   36.53
           Stan Ference (Dem/Rep) .  .  .  .  .  .       182   38.00
           Michael M. Lyons (Rep) .  .  .  .  .  .       115   24.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7    1.46

          Member of Council WILKINSBURG WARD 2
          ( Vote for  2
           Pamela Macklin (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .       402   30.16
           Dennis Briggs (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .       351   26.33
           Jason Cohn (Rep) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       390   29.26
           Ashley Deal (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       185   13.88
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5     .38

          Member of Council WILKINSBURG WARD 3
          ( Vote for  2
           Michael Edward Lefebvre (Dem/Rep)  .  .       577   44.59
           Tracey Evans (Dem/Rep) .  .  .  .  .  .       581   44.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       136   10.51

          Member of Council MCKEES ROCKS WARD 2
          ( Vote for  3
           Keith Schwab (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       212   31.78
           John Jumba (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       217   32.53
           Bernie Holland (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .       236   35.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .30

          Member of Council AVALON WARD 1
          ( Vote for  1
           Ralph J. Cortese (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .       158   99.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .63

          Member of Council CORAOPOLIS WARD 1
          ( Vote for  1
           Robert Dinell (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .       142   61.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        88   38.26

          Member of Council HOMESTEAD WARD 1
          ( Vote for  1
           Samuel Rizzardo (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .       114  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Constable BALDWIN BOROUGH
          ( Vote for  1
           James D. Hagan (Dem/Rep)  .  .  .  .  .     2,301   99.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        20     .86

          Constable BELL ACRES
          ( Vote for  1
           Robert A. Marek (Dem/Rep) .  .  .  .  .       191   76.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        58   23.29

          Constable BEN AVON
          ( Vote for  1
           Richard A. Lewis (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .       233   96.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9    3.72

          Constable BEN AVON HEIGHTS
          ( Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Constable BRADFORDWOOD
          ( Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7  100.00

          Constable BRENTWOOD
          ( Vote for  1
           Donald J. Makowski (Dem/Rep) .  .  .  .     1,030   99.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9     .87

          Constable DRAVOSBURG
          ( Vote for  1
           Paul I. Eagle (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .       301   99.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3     .99

          Constable EDGEWOOD
          ( Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        14  100.00

          Constable EDGEWORTH
          ( Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5  100.00

          Constable ELIZABETH BOROUGH
          ( Vote for  1
           Corey Evans (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       213   97.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5    2.29

          Constable EMSWORTH
          ( Vote for  1
           Eric Mueller (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       270   99.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .74

          Constable FORWARD
          ( Vote for  1
           Robert E. Rhoderick (Dem/Rep).  .  .  .       357  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Constable GLASSPORT
          ( Vote for  1
           Joseph J. Steffan, Jr. (Dem) .  .  .  .       707   99.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4     .56

          Constable GLENFIELD
          ( Vote for  1
           Kenneth L. Morris (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .        41  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Constable HAYSVILLE
          ( Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4  100.00

          Constable JEFFERSON HILLS
          ( Vote for  1
           Dale B. Withers (Dem/Rep) .  .  .  .  .     1,478   99.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .14

          Constable KILBUCK
          ( Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5  100.00

          Constable LEETSDALE
          ( Vote for  1
           Donald Turner (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .       114   99.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .87

          Constable LIBERTY
          ( Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        74  100.00

          Constable LINCOLN
          ( Vote for  1
           Jerry Cavanaugh (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .       109  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Constable MARSHALL
          ( Vote for  1
           Earl V. Bragunier (Dem/Rep)  .  .  .  .       710   99.16
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6     .84

          Constable MOON
          ( Vote for  1
           Rodney F. Gowers (Dem/Rep).  .  .  .  .     3,714   99.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        23     .62

          Constable MT OLIVER
          ( Vote for  1
           Antione P. Malloy (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .       241   99.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .41

          Constable MUNHALL
          ( Vote for  1
           Andrew J. Votedian (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .     1,030   62.16
           John R. Craycraft (Ind).  .  .  .  .  .       625   37.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .12

          Constable OHIO
          ( Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10  100.00

          Constable GLEN OSBORNE
          ( Vote for  1
           Fred L. Buswell, III (Rep).  .  .  .  .        92  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Constable PINE
          ( Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        93  100.00

          Constable PLEASANT HILL
          ( Vote for  1
           Ronald J. Vangura (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .     1,141   99.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4     .35

          Constable PORT VUE
          ( Vote for  1
           David Durosko (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .       496   99.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3     .60

          Constable SEWICKLEY HEIGHTS
          ( Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Constable SEWICKLEY HILLS
          ( Vote for  1
           Richard H. Meister (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .       108   99.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .92

          Constable SOUTH PARK
          ( Vote for  1
           Leo A. Gigliotti, Sr. (Dem)  .  .  .  .     1,170   99.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .17

          Constable SWISSVALE
          ( Vote for  1
           Francis Keyes (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .       812   99.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6     .73

          Constable VERSAILLES
          ( Vote for  1
           Charles L. Roka (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .       197  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Constable WEST ELIZABETH
          ( Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6  100.00

          Constable WEST HOMESTEAD
          ( Vote for  1
           John J. Karafa, Jr. (Dem) .  .  .  .  .       263   99.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .38

          Constable WEST MIFFLIN
          ( Vote for  1
           Jeremy A. Stillwagon (Dem).  .  .  .  .     2,526   71.32
           John E. Koczka (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,002   28.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        14     .40

          Constable WEST VIEW
          ( Vote for  1
           James Miller, Jr. (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .       866   99.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7     .80

          Constable WHITAKER
          ( Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12  100.00

          Constable WHITEHALL
          ( Vote for  1
           LeRoy Spearman (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,679   99.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7     .42

          Constable WHITE OAK
          ( Vote for  1
           Jodi Perozich (Dem/Rep).  .  .  .  .  .     1,176   99.66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4     .34

          Constable ALEPPO
          ( Vote for  2
           Louis J. Trapizona (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .       286   98.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4    1.38

          Constable CRESCENT
          ( Vote for  2
           Daniel Perciavalle (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .       433   91.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        39    8.26

          Constable ELIZABETH TOWNSHIP
          ( Vote for  2
           John R. Cray (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       842   24.36
           Carl C. Modrick, Jr. (Dem).  .  .  .  .       783   22.66
           Edward J. Campbell, Jr. (Rep).  .  .  .       855   24.74
           David J. Pack (Rep) .  .  .  .  .  .  .       968   28.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8     .23

          Constable KENNEDY
          ( Vote for  2
           Wayne Yeager (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,148   39.34
           Max Vith (Dem/Rep)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,317   45.13
           Gerald B. Smith (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .  .       451   15.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .07

          Constable LEET
          ( Vote for  2
           Brian C. Soman (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .       156   51.83
           Mitch Soman (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       145   48.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Constable MCCANDLESS
          ( Vote for  2
           William E. Hugus (Dem/Rep).  .  .  .  .     3,111   48.36
           James K. Reilly (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,312   51.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10     .16

          Constable NEVILLE
          ( Vote for  2
           James K. Claytor (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .       279   61.18
           William Burt (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       174   38.16
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3     .66

          Constable RESERVE
          ( Vote for  2
           William Frank Crowell (Dem)  .  .  .  .       301   44.66
           Paul A. Yuretich (Rep) .  .  .  .  .  .       371   55.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .30

          Constable ROBINSON
          ( Vote for  2
           Craig M. Cannella (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .     2,179   53.25
           Dennis Conti (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,899   46.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        14     .34

          Constable ROSS
          ( Vote for  2
           James M. Cillo (Dem/Rep)  .  .  .  .  .     3,317   38.94
           Michael J. Lucas (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .     2,188   25.68
           Douglas J. Renzelman (Rep).  .  .  .  .     3,007   35.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7     .08

          Constable SOUTH VERSAILLES
          ( Vote for  2
           Eugene Lepsch (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .        44  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Constable STOWE
          ( Vote for  2
           Joseph P. Faloshey, Sr. (Dem).  .  .  .       786   52.16
           Francis A. Lubawy, Jr. (Dem) .  .  .  .       718   47.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3     .20

          Constable AVALON WARD 1
          ( Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        35  100.00

          Constable AVALON WARD 2
          ( Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11  100.00

          Constable AVALON WARD 3
          ( Vote for  1
           Jack J. Fardo (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .       192   98.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    1.54

          Constable BELLEVUE WARD 1
          ( Vote for  1
           Patrick S. Jennings, Sr. (Dem)  .  .  .       266   60.87
           Bryan Dean Kenyon (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .       171   39.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Constable BELLEVUE WARD 2
          ( Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        25  100.00

          Constable BELLEVUE WARD 3
          ( Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        13  100.00

          Constable CLAIRTON WARD 1
          ( Vote for  1
           Dennis M. Finnegan (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .       307  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Constable CLAIRTON WARD 2
          ( Vote for  1
           Leslie Johnson (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .       155   99.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .64

          Constable CLAIRTON WARD 3
          ( Vote for  1
           Dean A. Bradley (Dem/Rep) .  .  .  .  .       276   99.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .36

          Constable CLAIRTON WARD 4
          ( Vote for  1
           Keith A. Massaro (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .       266   98.88
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    1.12

          Constable CORAOPOLIS WARD 1
          ( Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        29  100.00

          Constable CORAOPOLIS WARD 2
          ( Vote for  1
           John F. Vith, Jr. (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .       200   99.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .99

          Constable CORAOPOLIS WARD 3
          ( Vote for  1
           Harry J. Buntin (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .       330   98.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6    1.79

          Constable CORAOPOLIS WARD 4
          ( Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6  100.00

          Constable DUQUESNE WARD 1
          ( Vote for  1
           Frank M. Cobb (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .       248   95.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12    4.62

          Constable DUQUESNE WARD 2
          ( Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12  100.00

          Constable DUQUESNE WARD 3
          ( Vote for  1
           Leonard Evagues (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .       176   97.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5    2.76

          Constable FRANKLIN PARK WARD 1
          ( Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        18  100.00

          Constable FRANKLIN PARK WARD 2
          ( Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        16  100.00

          Constable FRANKLIN PARK WARD 3
          ( Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10  100.00

          Constable HOMESTEAD WARD 1
          ( Vote for  1
           Ronald Blount (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .       116  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Constable HOMESTEAD WARD 2
          ( Vote for  1
           Donald Purifoy (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .        78   96.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    3.70

          Constable HOMESTEAD WARD 3
          ( Vote for  1
           Robert J. Grandetty (Dem) .  .  .  .  .       100   98.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.96

          Constable MCKEESPORT WARD 1
          ( Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Constable MCKEESPORT WARD 2
          ( Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Constable MCKEESPORT WARD 3
          ( Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        38  100.00

          Constable MCKEESPORT WARD 4
          ( Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Constable MCKEESPORT WARD 5
          ( Vote for  1
           Johnny Ray Fetherman (Dem).  .  .  .  .        69   97.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.82

          Constable MCKEESPORT WARD 6
          ( Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        14  100.00

          Constable MCKEESPORT WARD 7
          ( Vote for  1
           Harry C. Walsh (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .       345   99.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3     .86

          Constable MCKEESPORT WARD 8
          ( Vote for  1
           Robert J. Burnett (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .       307  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Constable MCKEESPORT WARD 9
          ( Vote for  1
           Jay H. Sparks (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .       239  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Constable MCKEESPORT WARD 10
          ( Vote for  1
           Daniel Timothy McGhen (Dem)  .  .  .  .        91  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Constable MCKEESPORT WARD 11
          ( Vote for  1
           Joseph Clemente (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .       250   99.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .40

          Constable MCKEESPORT WARD 12
          ( Vote for  1
           David A. Demchak (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .       288   99.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .35

          Constable MCKEES ROCKS WARD 1
          ( Vote for  1
           Fred Taiber (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       130   98.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.52

          Constable MCKEES ROCKS WARD 2
          ( Vote for  1
           Paul W. Krisby (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .       247   98.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    1.20

          Constable MCKEES ROCKS WARD 3
          ( Vote for  1
           Joe Faloshey, Jr. (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .       380   99.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .52

          Constable PITTSBURGH WARD 1
          ( Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11  100.00

          Constable PITTSBURGH WARD 2
          ( Vote for  1
           Samir Shuman (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       250  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Constable PITTSBURGH WARD 3
          ( Vote for  1
           Brian A. VanDusen (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .       389   93.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        29    6.94

          Constable PITTSBURGH WARD 4
          ( Vote for  1
           Teresa Brown (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,357   98.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        16    1.17

          Constable PITTSBURGH WARD 5
          ( Vote for  1
           William J. Lewis (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .       880   80.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       207   19.04

          Constable PITTSBURGH WARD 6
          ( Vote for  1
           Richard R. Zielmanski (Dem)  .  .  .  .       602   99.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4     .66

          Constable PITTSBURGH WARD 7
          ( Vote for  1
           Virginia Flaherty-Cornyn (Dem)  .  .  .     1,334   99.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11     .82

          Constable PITTSBURGH WARD 8
          ( Vote for  1
           John E. Carlino (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,213   98.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        14    1.14

          Constable PITTSBURGH WARD 9
          ( Vote for  1
           Ronald E. Deutsch (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .     1,009   98.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        18    1.75

          Constable PITTSBURGH WARD 10
          ( Vote for  1
           Phillip Anthony Ionadi, Sr. (Dem)  .  .     1,942   99.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12     .61

          Constable PITTSBURGH WARD 11
          ( Vote for  1
           Richard Calabrese (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .     1,486   99.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        14     .93

          Constable PITTSBURGH WARD 12
          ( Vote for  1
           William E. Hambrick (Dem) .  .  .  .  .       929   99.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3     .32

          Constable PITTSBURGH WARD 13
          ( Vote for  1
           Charles Frazier (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,223   99.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12     .97

          Constable PITTSBURGH WARD 14
          ( Vote for  1
           William Norman Leiber (Dem)  .  .  .  .     5,084   99.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        39     .76

          Constable PITTSBURGH WARD 15
          ( Vote for  1
           Robert J. Pugh (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,978   99.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        20    1.00

          Constable PITTSBURGH WARD 16
          ( Vote for  1
           Richard J. Blahut (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .       921   98.93
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10    1.07

          Constable PITTSBURGH WARD 17
          ( Vote for  1
           Alexander W. Smith (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .       661   99.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6     .90

          Constable PITTSBURGH WARD 18
          ( Vote for  1
           Ricco Winston J. Weir, Sr. (Dem).  .  .       863   97.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        25    2.82

          Constable PITTSBURGH WARD 19
          ( Vote for  1
           Bob Utzig (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,803   99.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        18     .47

          Constable PITTSBURGH WARD 20
          ( Vote for  1
           Thomas Quinn (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,937   99.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        14     .72

          Constable PITTSBURGH WARD 21
          ( Vote for  1
           Ronald E. Moye (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .       452   99.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3     .66

          Constable PITTSBURGH WARD 22
          ( Vote for  1
           Robert L. Lewis, Sr. (Dem).  .  .  .  .       418   99.05
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4     .95

          Constable PITTSBURGH WARD 23
          ( Vote for  1
           Kenneth W. Minton, Sr. (Dem) .  .  .  .       313   96.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11    3.40

          Constable PITTSBURGH WARD 24
          ( Vote for  1
           John Klinger (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       655   99.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4     .61

          Constable PITTSBURGH WARD 25
          ( Vote for  1
           Arthur Williams, Jr. (Dem).  .  .  .  .       407   99.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .49

          Constable PITTSBURGH WARD 26
          ( Vote for  1
           Edward R. Ungerman (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .     1,472   99.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9     .61

          Constable PITTSBURGH WARD 27
          ( Vote for  1
           Ronald J. Hunt, Sr. (Dem) .  .  .  .  .     1,703   99.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11     .64

          Constable PITTSBURGH WARD 28
          ( Vote for  1
           Ronald J. Freyermuth (Dem).  .  .  .  .     1,332   99.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8     .60

          Constable PITTSBURGH WARD 29
          ( Vote for  1
           Mark J. Comer (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,452   99.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6     .41

          Constable PITTSBURGH WARD 30
          ( Vote for  1
           Dennis Colvin, III (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .       339   99.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .29

          Constable PITTSBURGH WARD 31
          ( Vote for  1
           James M. Emswiller (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .       694   99.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4     .57

          Constable PITTSBURGH WARD 32
          ( Vote for  1
           Tony Sanner (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       925   99.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7     .75

          Constable SEWICKLEY WARD 1
          ( Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8  100.00

          Constable SEWICKLEY WARD 2
          ( Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Constable SEWICKLEY WARD 3
          ( Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7  100.00

          Constable WILKINSBURG WARD 1
          ( Vote for  1
           Lonzo Boyce (Dem/Rep)  .  .  .  .  .  .       538   99.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4     .74

          Constable WILKINSBURG WARD 2
          ( Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       132  100.00

          Constable WILKINSBURG WARD 3
          ( Vote for  1
           Willie Sanders (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .       556   98.76
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7    1.24

          Judge of Election AVALON WARD 1.  (Prec-0005)
          ( Vote for  1
           Eileen Veneziale (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .       173  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election AVALON WARD 3 DIST 2  (Prec-0009)
          ( Vote for  1
           Marcia Banyas (Rep) .  .  .  .  .  .  .        67   98.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.47

          Judge of Election BALDWIN BR DIST 4  (Prec-0014)
          ( Vote for  1
           Eleanore B. Steenson (Dem).  .  .  .  .       121  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election BALDWIN BR DIST 7  (Prec-0017)
          ( Vote for  1
           Audrey F. Belfiore (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .       119  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election BALDWIN BR DIST 13  (Prec-0023)
          ( Vote for  1
           Kathleen Macher (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .       122   99.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .81

          Judge of Election BALDWIN BR DIST 15  (Prec-0025)
          ( Vote for  1
           Darlene B. Schrello (Dem) .  .  .  .  .       149  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election BALDWIN BR DIST 18  (Prec-0028)
          ( Vote for  1
           Beverly L. Miller (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .       159  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election BELL ACRES  (Prec-0031)
          ( Vote for  1
           Diana Blanarik (Dem/Rep)  .  .  .  .  .       230   99.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .43

          Judge of Election BELLEVUE WARD 1 DIST 1  (Prec-0032)
          ( Vote for  1
           Mary T. Miklos (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .  .       143  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election BELLEVUE WARD 1 DIST 2  (Prec-0033)
          ( Vote for  1
           Rosemarie Wagner (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .       175   98.87
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.13

          Judge of Election BELLEVUE WARD 2 DIST 2  (Prec-0035)
          ( Vote for  1
           Grace E. Bauman (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .  .       127  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election BELLEVUE WARD 3 DIST 2  (Prec-0037)
          ( Vote for  1
           Norma J. Pace (Rep) .  .  .  .  .  .  .       123   98.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.60

          Judge of Election BEN AVON DIST 2  (Prec-0039)
          ( Vote for  1
           George Trent, Jr. (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .       221   97.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5    2.21

          Judge of Election BEN AVON HT  (Prec-0040)
          ( Vote for  1
           Matthew J. Wensel (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .        64  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election BRADFORD WOODS  (Prec-0078)
          ( Vote for  1
           Kenneth L. Crooks (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .       260   99.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .38

          Judge of Election BRENTWOOD DIST 5  (Prec-0083)
          ( Vote for  1
           Francis B. Kenny (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .        89   98.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.11

          Judge of Election CLAIRTON WARD 1 DIST 1  (Prec-0116)
          ( Vote for  1
           Richard Stock (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .        87  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election CLAIRTON WARD 1 DIST 2  (Prec-0117)
          ( Vote for  1
           Vincent J. Gori (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .  .        96  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election CLAIRTON WARD 2 DIST 1  (Prec-0119)
          ( Vote for  1
           Kenneth Hamlin (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .        30  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election CLAIRTON WARD 2 DIST 2  (Prec-0120)
          ( Vote for  1
           Karen D. Bell (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .        54  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election CLAIRTON WARD 3 DIST 1  (Prec-0122)
          ( Vote for  1
           Lee B. Lasich (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .       117  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election CLAIRTON WARD 3 DIST 2  (Prec-0123)
          ( Vote for  1
           Milly Lou Allan (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .  .        59  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election CLAIRTON WARD 4 DIST 2  (Prec-0126)
          ( Vote for  1
           Georgette L. Williams (Dem)  .  .  .  .        79  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election CLAIRTON WARD 4 DIST 3  (Prec-0127)
          ( Vote for  1
           Dolores Lucot (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .       112   99.12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .88

          Judge of Election CORAOPOLIS WARD 2  (Prec-0134)
          ( Vote for  1
           Faith L. Quarles (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .       205   99.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .49

          Judge of Election CORAOPOLIS WARD 3 DIST 1  (Prec-0135)
          ( Vote for  1
           Debra L. Rambo (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .       158   99.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .63

          Judge of Election CORAOPOLIS WARD 3 DIST 2  (Prec-0136)
          ( Vote for  1
           Rita L. Vapore (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .       164   99.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .61

          Judge of Election CRESCENT WARD 1  (Prec-0145)
          ( Vote for  1
           Judith S. Withee (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .       248   98.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4    1.59

          Judge of Election CRESCENT WARD 2  (Prec-0146)
          ( Vote for  1
           Judith A. Hays (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .       191  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election DRAVOSBURG DIST 1  (Prec-0157)
          ( Vote for  1
           Nichole Brie Trimnal (Dem).  .  .  .  .       155  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election DRAVOSBURG DIST 3  (Prec-0159)
          ( Vote for  1
           Patricia A. Allen (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .       101  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election DUQUESNE WARD 1 DIST 2  (Prec-0161)
          ( Vote for  1
           Wanda M. Pederson (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .        67   97.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.90

          Judge of Election DUQUESNE WARD 2 DIST 3  (Prec-0166)
          ( Vote for  1
           Goldie R. Oskin (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .       152  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election EDGEWOOD DIST 2  (Prec-0179)
          ( Vote for  1
           Edmund M. Guminski (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .       212   99.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .93

          Judge of Election EDGEWORTH DIST 1  (Prec-0181)
          ( Vote for  1
           E. Carol B. Furness (Rep) .  .  .  .  .       149  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election EDGEWORTH DIST 2  (Prec-0182)
          ( Vote for  1
           Stephen C. Davis (Rep) .  .  .  .  .  .       152   99.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .65

          Judge of Election ELIZABETH BR  (Prec-0183)
          ( Vote for  1
           Mary V. Van Fosson (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .       257   98.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5    1.91

          Judge of Election ELIZABETH TP WARD 1 DIST 2  (Prec-0185
          ( Vote for  1
           Audrey B. Carr (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .        90  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election ELIZABETH TP WARD 4 DIST 2  (Prec-0189
          ( Vote for  1
           Helen S. Krimm (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .  .       107  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election ELIZABETH TP WARD 5 DIST 1  (Prec-0190
          ( Vote for  1
           Irene G. Mathews (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .        67  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election ELIZABETH TP WARD 7 DIST 1  (Prec-0194
          ( Vote for  1
           Rinelda Susan Sopko (Dem) .  .  .  .  .        34  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election FORWARD DIST 2  (Prec-0215)
          ( Vote for  1
           Vernon J. Trumpe (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .       127   98.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.55

          Judge of Election FORWARD DIST 3  (Prec-0216)
          ( Vote for  1
           Judith Cain (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        58  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election FORWARD DIST 4  (Prec-0217)
          ( Vote for  1
           Maxine P. Gatto (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .        51   94.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    5.56

          Judge of Election FRANKLIN PK WARD 1 DIST 1  (Prec-0223)
          ( Vote for  1
           Betty Gail Dietz (Rep) .  .  .  .  .  .       260   99.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .76

          Judge of Election FRANKLIN PK WARD 1 DIST 3  (Prec-0225)
          ( Vote for  1
           Laura A. Coombs (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .  .       163   98.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.21

          Judge of Election FRANKLIN PK WARD 2 DIST 1  (Prec-0226)
          ( Vote for  1
           Linda Simon Dragun (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .       339   99.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .29

          Judge of Election FRANKLIN PK WARD 2 DIST 2  (Prec-0227)
          ( Vote for  1
           Eric L. Bradley (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .  .       221  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election FRANKLIN PK WARD 3 DIST 1  (Prec-0228)
          ( Vote for  1
           Robert E. Foster (Rep) .  .  .  .  .  .       190   98.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.04

          Judge of Election FRANKLIN PK WARD 3 DIST 2  (Prec-0229)
          ( Vote for  1
           William C. Boucek, II (Rep)  .  .  .  .       158   96.93
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5    3.07

          Judge of Election FRANKLIN PK WARD 3 DIST 3  (Prec-0230)
          ( Vote for  1
           Sandra A. Smailer (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .       142  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election GLASSPORT DIST 2  (Prec-0233)
          ( Vote for  1
           Linda Rendulic (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .  .        60  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election GLASSPORT DIST 4  (Prec-0235)
          ( Vote for  1
           Renee Zecchini (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .        59  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election GLASSPORT DIST 5  (Prec-0236)
          ( Vote for  1
           Sylvina March (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .       140  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election GLASSPORT DIST 6  (Prec-0237)
          ( Vote for  1
           Steve Ganchuk (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .       123  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election HOMESTEAD WARD 1 DIST 1  (Prec-0272)
          ( Vote for  1
           Audrey Weaver (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .        81  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election HOMESTEAD WARD 1 DIST 2  (Prec-0273)
          ( Vote for  1
           Wanda E. Burwell (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .        35  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election HOMESTEAD WARD 2 DIST 1  (Prec-0274)
          ( Vote for  1
           Charlene Stiner (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .        42  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election HOMESTEAD WARD 2 DIST 2  (Prec-0275)
          ( Vote for  1
           Christina Purifoy (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .        41  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election HOMESTEAD WARD 3 DIST 1  (Prec-0276)
          ( Vote for  1
           Ethel B. Wahal (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .        63   96.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    3.08

          Judge of Election HOMESTEAD WARD 3 DIST 2  (Prec-0277)
          ( Vote for  1
           Vicki M. Franklin (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .        40  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election JEFFERSON HL DIST 1  (Prec-0286)
          ( Vote for  1
           Kathleen A. Taucher (Rep) .  .  .  .  .       276   99.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .36

          Judge of Election JEFFERSON HL DIST 2  (Prec-0287)
          ( Vote for  1
           Maria Di Carlo (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .       136  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election JEFFERSON HL DIST 3  (Prec-0288)
          ( Vote for  1
           Kathryn A. Hilf (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .  .       121  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election JEFFERSON HL DIST 5  (Prec-0290)
          ( Vote for  1
           Rosemary Chiacchia (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .       330  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election JEFFERSON HL DIST 6  (Prec-0291)
          ( Vote for  1
           Judy L. Mudron (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .       202   99.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .49

          Judge of Election JEFFERSON HL DIST 7  (Prec-0292)
          ( Vote for  1
           Ann E. Henderson (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .        96  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election KENNEDY DIST 1  (Prec-0294)
          ( Vote for  1
           Adeline L. Sorokis (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .       304   99.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .65

          Judge of Election KENNEDY DIST 3  (Prec-0296)
          ( Vote for  1
           Robert P. Walker (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .       264   99.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .38

          Judge of Election KENNEDY DIST 6  (Prec-0299)
          ( Vote for  1
           Orville J. St. Clair (Dem).  .  .  .  .       123   99.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .81

          Judge of Election KILBUCK  (Prec-0301)
          ( Vote for  1
           Molly W. Pool (Rep) .  .  .  .  .  .  .       104   99.05
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .95

          Judge of Election LEET DIST 1  (Prec-0302)
          ( Vote for  1
           Judith Bendowski (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .        78  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election LEET DIST 2  (Prec-0303)
          ( Vote for  1
           Bonnie J. Megan (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .  .       139   99.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .71

          Judge of Election LEETSDALE  (Prec-0304)
          ( Vote for  1
           Louise Spinelli (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .       124  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election LIBERTY DIST 1  (Prec-0305)
          ( Vote for  1
           Marlyne E. Lotz (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .  .       266  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election LINCOLN  (Prec-0307)
          ( Vote for  1
           Madeline A. Randig (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .       114  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election MARSHALL DIST 3  (Prec-0310)
          ( Vote for  1
           Frederick W. Lehr (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .        99  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election MARSHALL DIST 5  (Prec-0312)
          ( Vote for  1
           Gloria J. Bush (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .  .       126   99.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .79

          Judge of Election MCCANDLESS WARD 1 DIST 1  (Prec-0314)
          ( Vote for  1
           J. P. Childress, Jr. (Dem/Rep)  .  .  .       275  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election MCCANDLESS WARD 1 DIST 2  (Prec-0315)
          ( Vote for  1
           Charles J. Nelson (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .       143  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election MCCANDLESS WARD 2 DIST 2  (Prec-0318)
          ( Vote for  1
           Beverly Aufman (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .  .       173  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election MCCANDLESS WARD 2 DIST 3  (Prec-0319)
          ( Vote for  1
           David Kusserow (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .  .       155  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election MCCANDLESS WARD 3 DIST 3  (Prec-0322)
          ( Vote for  1
           Suzanne A. Hodgdon (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .       199   98.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    1.49

          Judge of Election MCCANDLESS WARD 4 DIST 3  (Prec-0325)
          ( Vote for  1
           Madeline Crankovic (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .        62   36.47
           Candice L. Swet (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .  .       108   63.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election MCCANDLESS WARD 5 DIST 1  (Prec-0326)
          ( Vote for  1
           Tom Saffa (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       176  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election MCCANDLESS WARD 5 DIST 2  (Prec-0327)
          ( Vote for  1
           Mary Ellen Miller (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .       139   99.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .71

          Judge of Election MCCANDLESS WARD 6 DIST 1  (Prec-0329)
          ( Vote for  1
           James R. Plants (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .  .        74  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election MCCANDLESS WARD 6 DIST 2  (Prec-0330)
          ( Vote for  1
           Marcia J. Kline (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .  .       218  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election MCCANDLESS WARD 6 DIST 3  (Prec-0331)
          ( Vote for  1
           Marilyn J. Lynch (Rep) .  .  .  .  .  .       279   99.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .36

          Judge of Election MCCANDLESS WARD 7 DIST 1  (Prec-0332)
          ( Vote for  1
           Joyanne B. Youngblood (Rep)  .  .  .  .       244  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election MCCANDLESS WARD 7 DIST 2  (Prec-0333)
          ( Vote for  1
           Richard Browning (Rep) .  .  .  .  .  .       194  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election MCCANDLESS WARD 7 DIST 3  (Prec-0334)
          ( Vote for  1
           Nancy F. Willems (Rep) .  .  .  .  .  .       111   99.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .89

          Judge of Election MCKEESPORT WARD 3 DIST 1  (Prec-0338)
          ( Vote for  1
           Phyllis Ann Bray (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .        40  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election MCKEESPORT WARD 3 DIST 2  (Prec-0339)
          ( Vote for  1
           Carol Ann Brown (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .        21  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election MCKEESPORT WARD 6 DIST 2  (Prec-0343)
          ( Vote for  1
           Deborah Carol Hose (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .        32  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election MCKEESPORT WARD 7 DIST 3  (Prec-0346)
          ( Vote for  1
           Joanne Wakefield (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .        39  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election MCKEESPORT WARD 7 DIST 4  (Prec-0347)
          ( Vote for  1
           Louise Weimer (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .        42  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election MCKEESPORT WARD 7 DIST 7  (Prec-0350)
          ( Vote for  1
           Joan M. Zimmerman (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .        54  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election MCKEESPORT WARD 8 DIST 1  (Prec-0351)
          ( Vote for  1
           Antonette Grygo (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .        56  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election MCKEESPORT WARD 8 DIST 2  (Prec-0352)
          ( Vote for  1
           Thomas H. Catterall (Dem) .  .  .  .  .        73  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election MCKEESPORT WARD 8 DIST 4  (Prec-0354)
          ( Vote for  1
           Sondra Cherepko (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .        69  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election MCKEESPORT WARD 9 DIST 3  (Prec-0359)
          ( Vote for  1
           Mitzi R. Wigand (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .        65   98.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.52

          Judge of Election MCKEESPORT WARD 10 DIST 1  (Prec-0360)
          ( Vote for  1
           Ruth M. Yeager (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .        56  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election MCKEESPORT WARD 10 DIST 2  (Prec-0361)
          ( Vote for  1
           Marlene F. Sabol (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .        57  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election MCKEESPORT WARD 11 DIST 1  (Prec-0362)
          ( Vote for  1
           Janice Clemente (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .        99  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election MCKEESPORT WARD 12 DIST 3  (Prec-0367)
          ( Vote for  1
           Barbara Pozzuto (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .       153  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election MCKEES ROCKS WARD 2 DIST 1  (Prec-0370
          ( Vote for  1
           Barbara Godfrey (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .       139  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election MCKEES ROCKS WARD 2 DIST 2  (Prec-0371
          ( Vote for  1
           Alex R. Nagy (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       103  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election MCKEES ROCKS WARD 3 DIST 1  (Prec-0372
          ( Vote for  1
           Gertrude Yanke (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .       176  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election MOON DIST 2  (Prec-0406)
          ( Vote for  1
           Marjorie H. Kasper (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .       439   99.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .23

          Judge of Election MOON DIST 3  (Prec-0407)
          ( Vote for  1
           Carol M. Powers (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .       224   99.12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .88

          Judge of Election MOON DIST 8  (Prec-0412)
          ( Vote for  1
           Barbara I. Corbett (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .       273   99.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .36

          Judge of Election MOON DIST 10  (Prec-0414)
          ( Vote for  1
           Harry W. Schurr, II (Rep) .  .  .  .  .       181   99.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .55

          Judge of Election MOON DIST 12  (Prec-0416)
          ( Vote for  1
           Sharon H. Flynn (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .  .       257  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election MT OLIVER DIST 2  (Prec-0457)
          ( Vote for  1
           Frances Cercone (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .        73  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election MT OLIVER DIST 3  (Prec-0458)
          ( Vote for  1
           Mary A. Smith (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .        83  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election MT OLIVER DIST 4  (Prec-0459)
          ( Vote for  1
           Donna M. Caylor (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .        42   95.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    4.55

          Judge of Election MUNHALL DIST 3  (Prec-0462)
          ( Vote for  1
           Nancy A. Votedian (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .        68   98.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.45

          Judge of Election MUNHALL DIST 8  (Prec-0467)
          ( Vote for  1
           Mary Ann Fenner (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .       120  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election MUNHALL DIST 9  (Prec-0468)
          ( Vote for  1
           Walter J. Dominski (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .       133  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election MUNHALL DIST 10  (Prec-0469)
          ( Vote for  1
           Mary Ann Butler (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .       104  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election NEVILLE WARD 1  (Prec-0472)
          ( Vote for  1
           Ray S. Long (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        89   97.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.20

          Judge of Election NEVILLE WARD 2  (Prec-0473)
          ( Vote for  1
           William N. Hubbs (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .        65  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election NEVILLE WARD 3  (Prec-0474)
          ( Vote for  1
           Joan King (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       112   99.12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .88

          Judge of Election OHIO DIST 1  (Prec-0518)
          ( Vote for  1
           Christine Burnip (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .       141   98.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.40

          Judge of Election GLEN OSBORNE  (Prec-0521)
          ( Vote for  1
           Susan W. Klixbull (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .       103   99.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .96

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 2 DIST 1  (Prec-0585)
          ( Vote for  1
           Lorna Y. Lyons (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .       200  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 3 DIST 4  (Prec-0590)
          ( Vote for  1
           Freda Ellis (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        62   96.88
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    3.13

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 4 DIST 1  (Prec-0592)
          ( Vote for  1
           Paula Miller (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        29  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 4 DIST 3  (Prec-0594)
          ( Vote for  1
           Mamie L. Peters (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .        56   98.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.75

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 4 DIST 4  (Prec-0595)
          ( Vote for  1
           Freida Hankins (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .        50  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 4 DIST 5  (Prec-0596)
          ( Vote for  1
           Angie Pappas (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        71  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 4 DIST 7  (Prec-0598)
          ( Vote for  1
           Nora Blithe Runsdorf (Dem).  .  .  .  .        96   97.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.04

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 4 DIST 9  (Prec-0600)
          ( Vote for  1
           Diane Y. Reich (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .       106  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 4 DIST 11  (Prec-0602)
          ( Vote for  1
           Terese S. Piccoli (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .       185  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 4 DIST 12  (Prec-0603)
          ( Vote for  1
           Mary S. Robison (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .        95   98.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.04

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 4 DIST 15  (Prec-0606)
          ( Vote for  1
           Stella A. Gentile (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .        78  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 4 DIST 18  (Prec-0609)
          ( Vote for  1
           Andrea Watson-Lindsey (Dem)  .  .  .  .        58  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 5 DIST 4  (Prec-0614)
          ( Vote for  1
           Myrtle Roberts (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .        53   98.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.85

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 5 DIST 5  (Prec-0615)
          ( Vote for  1
           Marianne M. Jackson (Dem) .  .  .  .  .        64  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 5 DIST 6  (Prec-0616)
          ( Vote for  1
           Joan Campbell (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .        61  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 5 DIST 7  (Prec-0617)
          ( Vote for  1
           Earl F. Hord (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        83   97.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.35

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 5 DIST 8  (Prec-0618)
          ( Vote for  1
           Weizetta Hardeman (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .       123  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 5 DIST 10  (Prec-0620)
          ( Vote for  1
           Patricia L. Coleman (Dem) .  .  .  .  .        98  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 5 DIST 12  (Prec-0622)
          ( Vote for  1
           Earline Tibbs-Jackson (Dem)  .  .  .  .        72  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 5 DIST 13  (Prec-0623)
          ( Vote for  1
           Janet M. Sizemore (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .        76  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 5 DIST 14  (Prec-0624)
          ( Vote for  1
           Rosie L. Mitchell (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .        48   97.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    2.04

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 6 DIST 1  (Prec-0629)
          ( Vote for  1
           Kathryn Zeckowski (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .       139  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 6 DIST 2  (Prec-0630)
          ( Vote for  1
           Justin Ceoffe (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .        96   95.05
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5    4.95

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 6 DIST 3  (Prec-0631)
          ( Vote for  1
           Jim Petruzzi (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       110   99.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .90

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 6 DIST 4  (Prec-0632)
          ( Vote for  1
           Walter Sinicki (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .       144  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 6 DIST 5  (Prec-0633)
          ( Vote for  1
           Linda R. Chuderewicz (Dem).  .  .  .  .       118  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 7 DIST 9  (Prec-0642)
          ( Vote for  1
           Shirley Young (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .       109  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 8 DIST 1  (Prec-0648)
          ( Vote for  1
           Doreen M. Culley (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .        91   97.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.15

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 8 DIST 2  (Prec-0649)
          ( Vote for  1
           Mafalda Giancola (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .       142   99.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .70

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 8 DIST 3  (Prec-0650)
          ( Vote for  1
           Russ Haley, II (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .       131   99.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .76

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 8 DIST 6  (Prec-0653)
          ( Vote for  1
           John J. Airhart (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .        72   98.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.37

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 8 DIST 7  (Prec-0654)
          ( Vote for  1
           Amelia C. Carlino (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .       100   99.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .99

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 8 DIST 13  (Prec-0660)
          ( Vote for  1
           Philip A. Walker, Jr. (Dem)  .  .  .  .        73  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 9 DIST 2  (Prec-0662)
          ( Vote for  1
           Gretchen Greygor (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .       131  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 9 DIST 4  (Prec-0664)
          ( Vote for  1
           Barbara Kelly (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .       166   99.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .60

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 9 DIST 5  (Prec-0665)
          ( Vote for  1
           Loretta Millender (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .       145   99.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .68

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 9 DIST 6  (Prec-0666)
          ( Vote for  1
           Rachael Kassner (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .       131   99.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .76

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 9 DIST 8  (Prec-0668)
          ( Vote for  1
           Patricia Stuck (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .       111   99.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .89

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 9 DIST 9  (Prec-0669)
          ( Vote for  1
           Helen J. McMillen (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .        84  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 10 DIST 2  (Prec-0671)
          ( Vote for  1
           Ellen Chirico (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .        90   98.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.10

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 10 DIST 3  (Prec-0672)
          ( Vote for  1
           Genevieve Skrinjar (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .        97  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 10 DIST 5  (Prec-0674)
          ( Vote for  1
           David Maslow (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       109  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 10 DIST 7  (Prec-0676)
          ( Vote for  1
           Sally D. Love (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .       133   99.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .75

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 10 DIST 8  (Prec-0677)
          ( Vote for  1
           Patricia E. Harkins (Dem) .  .  .  .  .       150  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 10 DIST 9  (Prec-0678)
          ( Vote for  1
           Joleine M. Kenaan (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .       151  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 10 DIST 11  (Prec-0680
          ( Vote for  1
           Barbara Lambert (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .       112   98.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.75

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 10 DIST 14  (Prec-0683
          ( Vote for  1
           Ruth L. Thomas (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .       144  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 10 DIST 17  (Prec-0686
          ( Vote for  1
           Gloria H. Henderson (Dem) .  .  .  .  .        83   98.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.19

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 11 DIST 2  (Prec-0690)
          ( Vote for  1
           Renee White (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        79  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 11 DIST 3  (Prec-0691)
          ( Vote for  1
           Mary McNulty (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        56  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 11 DIST 5  (Prec-0693)
          ( Vote for  1
           Kim S. Robinson (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .        68   98.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.45

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 11 DIST 9  (Prec-0697)
          ( Vote for  1
           Leah Stein (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       115  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 11 DIST 10  (Prec-0698
          ( Vote for  1
           Florence Klingensmith (Dem)  .  .  .  .       171   97.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4    2.29

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 11 DIST 13  (Prec-0701
          ( Vote for  1
           Joanne L. LaGamba (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .       114   99.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .87

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 11 DIST 14  (Prec-0702
          ( Vote for  1
           Laura M. McCullough (Dem) .  .  .  .  .        62  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 11 DIST 16  (Prec-0704
          ( Vote for  1
           Robin Hall (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        51   98.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.92

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 11 DIST 17  (Prec-0705
          ( Vote for  1
           Sylvia Lowery (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .        84  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 12 DIST 1  (Prec-0707)
          ( Vote for  1
           Mary Hunter-Jones (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .        29  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 12 DIST 3  (Prec-0709)
          ( Vote for  1
           Lougusta Adams (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .        18  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 12 DIST 4  (Prec-0710)
          ( Vote for  1
           Sharon L. Henry (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .        51  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 12 DIST 7  (Prec-0713)
          ( Vote for  1
           Christine E. Holland (Dem).  .  .  .  .        59   98.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.67

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 12 DIST 8  (Prec-0714)
          ( Vote for  1
           Donna S. Lee (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        53  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 12 DIST 10  (Prec-0716
          ( Vote for  1
           Charise M. Thrasher (Dem) .  .  .  .  .       110  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 12 DIST 12  (Prec-0718
          ( Vote for  1
           Gerald H. Brown (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .       105  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 12 DIST 14  (Prec-0720
          ( Vote for  1
           Margaret West (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .        42   95.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    4.55

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 12 DIST 15  (Prec-0721
          ( Vote for  1
           Adrienne Garner (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .        83  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 12 DIST 16  (Prec-0722
          ( Vote for  1
           Delores E. Hicks (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .        77   98.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.28

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 13 DIST 1  (Prec-0723)
          ( Vote for  1
           Mary Haith Savage (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .        76  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 13 DIST 2  (Prec-0724)
          ( Vote for  1
           Shirley Wheaton (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .        91  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 13 DIST 3  (Prec-0725)
          ( Vote for  1
           Brenda J. Chatman (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .        73   98.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.35

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 13 DIST 4  (Prec-0726)
          ( Vote for  1
           Charlotte Conner (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .        55  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 13 DIST 5  (Prec-0727)
          ( Vote for  1
           Charlotte Y. Davis (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .        56   94.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    5.08

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 13 DIST 6  (Prec-0728)
          ( Vote for  1
           Tanya D. McClendon-Todd (Dem).  .  .  .        89  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 13 DIST 7  (Prec-0729)
          ( Vote for  1
           Maxine Howard (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .        58  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 13 DIST 8  (Prec-0730)
          ( Vote for  1
           Dorcas E. Amaker (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .        29  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 13 DIST 9  (Prec-0731)
          ( Vote for  1
           Tyree J. Morgan (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .        65  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 13 DIST 10  (Prec-0732
          ( Vote for  1
           Furman P. Johnson (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .        33   97.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    2.94

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 13 DIST 11  (Prec-0733
          ( Vote for  1
           Loma De La Rosa (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .        48  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 13 DIST 12  (Prec-0734
          ( Vote for  1
           Ollie Olivia Harris (Dem) .  .  .  .  .        68  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 13 DIST 14  (Prec-0736
          ( Vote for  1
           Nancy Louise Walker (Dem) .  .  .  .  .        54  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 13 DIST 15  (Prec-0737
          ( Vote for  1
           Donnie P. Lee (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .        96  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 13 DIST 16  (Prec-0738
          ( Vote for  1
           Rose Marie Pressley (Dem) .  .  .  .  .        76  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 13 DIST 17  (Prec-0739
          ( Vote for  1
           Mildred G. Williams (Dem) .  .  .  .  .        69  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 13 DIST 18  (Prec-0740
          ( Vote for  1
           Wanda K. Anthony (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .        10  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 13 DIST 19  (Prec-0741
          ( Vote for  1
           Adriane Dudley (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .       134   99.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .74

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 3  (Prec-0744)
          ( Vote for  1
           Bertha Morimoto (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .       158   99.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .63

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 4  (Prec-0745)
          ( Vote for  1
           Brian M. Davis (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .       175   99.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .57

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 5  (Prec-0746)
          ( Vote for  1
           Elaine Miller (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .       167   99.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .60

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 7  (Prec-0748)
          ( Vote for  1
           Martha M. Raak (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .        74  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 9  (Prec-0750)
          ( Vote for  1
           Marion S. Damick (Rep) .  .  .  .  .  .       153   98.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.29

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 10  (Prec-0751
          ( Vote for  1
           Gerry Ann Virostek (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .       146  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 11  (Prec-0752
          ( Vote for  1
           Emily W. Swan (Rep) .  .  .  .  .  .  .       156   99.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .64

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 13  (Prec-0754
          ( Vote for  1
           Johnnie Mae Nixon (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .       183  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 15  (Prec-0756
          ( Vote for  1
           Stephanie Sullivan (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .       154   98.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.28

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 19  (Prec-0760
          ( Vote for  1
           Bill Schuetz (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       168  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 23  (Prec-0764
          ( Vote for  1
           Dorothy J. Younkins (Rep) .  .  .  .  .       124   99.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .80

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 24  (Prec-0765
          ( Vote for  1
           Barbara Giffen (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .       119  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 29  (Prec-0770
          ( Vote for  1
           Jean Styen (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       151  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 31  (Prec-0772
          ( Vote for  1
           George Schmidt (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .       144  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 37  (Prec-0778
          ( Vote for  1
           Judith O'Connor (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .       130   98.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.52

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 39  (Prec-0780
          ( Vote for  1
           Margaret M. Myers (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .       116   99.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .85

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 15 DIST 5  (Prec-0787)
          ( Vote for  1
           Theresa M. Mastriano (Dem).  .  .  .  .       135   99.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .74

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 15 DIST 6  (Prec-0788)
          ( Vote for  1
           Mary Ann Lyle (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .       155   99.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .64

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 15 DIST 9  (Prec-0791)
          ( Vote for  1
           Janet Kichinko (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .        50  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 15 DIST 10  (Prec-0792
          ( Vote for  1
           Anna Mae Kolcun (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .       142   99.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .70

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 15 DIST 11  (Prec-0793
          ( Vote for  1
           Margaret Brethauer (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .       134   98.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.47

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 15 DIST 14  (Prec-0796
          ( Vote for  1
           Ruth Snodey (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        47  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 16 DIST 2  (Prec-0803)
          ( Vote for  1
           Betty Novak (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       130   99.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .76

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 16 DIST 4  (Prec-0805)
          ( Vote for  1
           Susan M. Wielock (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .        65  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 16 DIST 6  (Prec-0807)
          ( Vote for  1
           Richard W. Mueser (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .       118   98.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.67

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 16 DIST 7  (Prec-0808)
          ( Vote for  1
           Catherine H. Thompson (Dem)  .  .  .  .        62  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 16 DIST 8  (Prec-0809)
          ( Vote for  1
           Dolores I. Walls (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .        10  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 16 DIST 10  (Prec-0811
          ( Vote for  1
           Dean Crummy (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        89  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 16 DIST 13  (Prec-0814
          ( Vote for  1
           Cindy Neumeyer (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .        94  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 17 DIST 1  (Prec-0815)
          ( Vote for  1
           Jeannette L. Nieder (Dem) .  .  .  .  .        24  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 17 DIST 5  (Prec-0819)
          ( Vote for  1
           Roberta Stackawitz (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .       117  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 17 DIST 7  (Prec-0821)
          ( Vote for  1
           Yvonne Hanovick (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .        90  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 18 DIST 1  (Prec-0823)
          ( Vote for  1
           Richard Francis Majeski (Dem).  .  .  .       178   99.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .56

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 18 DIST 3  (Prec-0825)
          ( Vote for  1
           Dawn R. King (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        77   98.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.28

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 18 DIST 4  (Prec-0826)
          ( Vote for  1
           Shirlene M. Davis (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .       106  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 18 DIST 7  (Prec-0829)
          ( Vote for  1
           Dolores Uram (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        79  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 2  (Prec-0835)
          ( Vote for  1
           Harry O'Toole (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .       131   99.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .76

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 5  (Prec-0838)
          ( Vote for  1
           Evelyn L. Caparelli (Dem) .  .  .  .  .        97  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 6  (Prec-0839)
          ( Vote for  1
           Erin C. Molchany (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .        84  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 8  (Prec-0841)
          ( Vote for  1
           Marie Reichert (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .        85  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 9  (Prec-0842)
          ( Vote for  1
           Mary Karen Byerly (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .        81  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 10  (Prec-0843
          ( Vote for  1
           Martha Jones (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       133  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 11  (Prec-0844
          ( Vote for  1
           Jean Gerrity (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        73  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 14  (Prec-0847
          ( Vote for  1
           Larry Hunt (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        80  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 19  (Prec-0852
          ( Vote for  1
           Sabina Marini (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .       108  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 20  (Prec-0853
          ( Vote for  1
           Rose Getty (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       131  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 21  (Prec-0854
          ( Vote for  1
           Donna Joyce (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       141  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 23  (Prec-0856
          ( Vote for  1
           Elizabeth Deiss (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .       120  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 27  (Prec-0860
          ( Vote for  1
           Virginia Fauth (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .       117  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 31  (Prec-0864
          ( Vote for  1
           Rose Marie Motznik (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .       105   98.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.87

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 32  (Prec-0865
          ( Vote for  1
           Mary Ann Bianchi (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .        99  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 34  (Prec-0867
          ( Vote for  1
           Elvera Esposito (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .       112  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 20 DIST 5  (Prec-0876)
          ( Vote for  1
           Elizabeth Arlet Crawford (Rep)  .  .  .        74  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 20 DIST 6  (Prec-0877)
          ( Vote for  1
           Gena J. Turner (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .        94   96.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    3.09

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 20 DIST 7  (Prec-0878)
          ( Vote for  1
           Kizzie Jones (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       101  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 20 DIST 8  (Prec-0879)
          ( Vote for  1
           Marlene Legath (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .       148  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 20 DIST 9  (Prec-0880)
          ( Vote for  1
           Kathleen Kinneman (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .        41  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 20 DIST 12  (Prec-0883
          ( Vote for  1
           Alice M. Cummings (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .       191  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 20 DIST 13  (Prec-0884
          ( Vote for  1
           Essie Moore (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        95  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 20 DIST 14  (Prec-0885
          ( Vote for  1
           Doreen R. Karas (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .       164  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 20 DIST 16  (Prec-0887
          ( Vote for  1
           Deborah Moskala (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .       161   99.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .62

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 20 DIST 18  (Prec-0889
          ( Vote for  1
           David B. Johns (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .       135  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 21 DIST 2  (Prec-0891)
          ( Vote for  1
           Bernadine Smith (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .       104   99.05
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .95

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 21 DIST 4  (Prec-0893)
          ( Vote for  1
           Phyllis Bacon (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .       126  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 22 DIST 1  (Prec-0894)
          ( Vote for  1
           Lydia A. Wilson (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .       154   99.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .65

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 23 DIST 2  (Prec-0899)
          ( Vote for  1
           Pamela L. Minton (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .       120   98.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.64

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 24 DIST 3  (Prec-0903)
          ( Vote for  1
           Dolores M. Komora (Dem/Rep)  .  .  .  .       124  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 24 DIST 4  (Prec-0904)
          ( Vote for  1
           Jeanne Turba (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       134  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 24 DIST 5  (Prec-0905)
          ( Vote for  1
           Esther Winters (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .       108   99.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .92

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 25 DIST 6  (Prec-0912)
          ( Vote for  1
           Sandra M. Owens (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .        43  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 25 DIST 7  (Prec-0913)
          ( Vote for  1
           Larry Gross (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        92   98.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.08

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 26 DIST 1  (Prec-0914)
          ( Vote for  1
           Carol S. Dzamko (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .        79  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 26 DIST 2  (Prec-0915)
          ( Vote for  1
           Robyn Carswell (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .        67  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 26 DIST 4  (Prec-0917)
          ( Vote for  1
           Eugene S. Lindsey (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .        81   98.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.22

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 26 DIST 6  (Prec-0919)
          ( Vote for  1
           Jean Taylor (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        53  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 26 DIST 16  (Prec-0929
          ( Vote for  1
           Richard John Sestric (Rep).  .  .  .  .        95  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 27 DIST 2  (Prec-0932)
          ( Vote for  1
           Suzanne B. McLaren (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .       212  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 27 DIST 5  (Prec-0935)
          ( Vote for  1
           Marilyn Young-Malanos (Dem)  .  .  .  .       180   99.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .55

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 27 DIST 6  (Prec-0936)
          ( Vote for  1
           Opal Mae Kunz (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .       128   99.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .78

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 27 DIST 9  (Prec-0939)
          ( Vote for  1
           Tammi Jo DeOrio (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .       107   99.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .93

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 27 DIST 10  (Prec-0940
          ( Vote for  1
           Theodore W. Bergfelt (Rep).  .  .  .  .        85  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 27 DIST 12  (Prec-0942
          ( Vote for  1
           Donna Marie Scullon (Dem) .  .  .  .  .        70  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 28 DIST 1  (Prec-0944)
          ( Vote for  1
           Barbara A. Ginsburg (Dem) .  .  .  .  .       152   99.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .65

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 28 DIST 4  (Prec-0947)
          ( Vote for  1
           Ronald Edward Watton (Dem).  .  .  .  .       170  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 28 DIST 6  (Prec-0949)
          ( Vote for  1
           Barbara M. John (Dem/Rep) .  .  .  .  .       159  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 28 DIST 8  (Prec-0951)
          ( Vote for  1
           Grace Berard (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       224   99.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .44

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 28 DIST 9  (Prec-0952)
          ( Vote for  1
           Mary F. Russell (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .       114  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 28 DIST 11  (Prec-0954
          ( Vote for  1
           Tina L. Fullum (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .        25  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 29 DIST 1  (Prec-0955)
          ( Vote for  1
           Thomas J. Forbidussi (Dem).  .  .  .  .       125   99.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .79

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 29 DIST 5  (Prec-0959)
          ( Vote for  1
           Claire M. Seddon (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .       126  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 29 DIST 9  (Prec-0963)
          ( Vote for  1
           Melissa M. Roth (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .        93  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 29 DIST 10  (Prec-0964
          ( Vote for  1
           Susan Scherba (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .       131   99.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .76

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 29 DIST 12  (Prec-0966
          ( Vote for  1
           Richard L. Heinz (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .        98  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 30 DIST 1  (Prec-0967)
          ( Vote for  1
           Geraldine Stroud (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .        68  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 30 DIST 4  (Prec-0970)
          ( Vote for  1
           Joan O. White (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .        81  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 30 DIST 5  (Prec-0971)
          ( Vote for  1
           Mary S. Dayton (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .  .        66   98.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.49

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 31 DIST 1  (Prec-0972)
          ( Vote for  1
           Deborah J. Miller (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .        56  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 31 DIST 3  (Prec-0974)
          ( Vote for  1
           Gary F. Lachappell (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .       146   98.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.35

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 31 DIST 7  (Prec-0978)
          ( Vote for  1
           Isis P. Scales (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .        47  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 32 DIST 5  (Prec-0983)
          ( Vote for  1
           Charles J. Reynolds (Dem) .  .  .  .  .       122  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PLEASANT HILLS DIST 1.  (Prec-0987)
          ( Vote for  1
           Bill Campbell (Rep) .  .  .  .  .  .  .       112  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PLEASANT HL DIST 8  (Prec-0994)
          ( Vote for  1
           Constance L. Ruberto (Dem).  .  .  .  .       111  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election PORT VUE DIST 1  (Prec-1018)
          ( Vote for  1
           Virginia A. Grese (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .       146   98.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.35

          Judge of Election PORT VUE DIST 3  (Prec-1020)
          ( Vote for  1
           May B. Pelar (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       158  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election RESERVE WARD 3  (Prec-1027)
          ( Vote for  1
           Roy L. Weidner (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .        98  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election RESERVE WARD 4  (Prec-1028)
          ( Vote for  1
           Pollyanna Kennedy (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .       144   99.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .69

          Judge of Election ROBINSON DIST 3  (Prec-1039)
          ( Vote for  1
           Debra D. Dankert (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .       195  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election ROBINSON DIST 5  (Prec-1041)
          ( Vote for  1
           Diane M. Schonbeck (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .       278   99.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .36

          Judge of Election ROBINSON DIST 6  (Prec-1042)
          ( Vote for  1
           Sue P. Strunk (Rep) .  .  .  .  .  .  .       193  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election ROBINSON DIST 8  (Prec-1044)
          ( Vote for  1
           Lorraine Kriger (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .       246  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election ROSS WARD 2 DIST 1  (Prec-1050)
          ( Vote for  1
           Dolores E. Scheible (Rep) .  .  .  .  .       186  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election ROSS WARD 2 DIST 2  (Prec-1051)
          ( Vote for  1
           Bill Shuty (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       181   99.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .55

          Judge of Election ROSS WARD 3 DIST 1.  (Prec-1053)
          ( Vote for  1
           Ethel L. Wilt (Rep) .  .  .  .  .  .  .       137  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election ROSS WARD 3 DIST 2  (Prec-1054)
          ( Vote for  1
           Patricia A. Cline (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .       121   99.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .82

          Judge of Election ROSS WARD 3 DIST 4  (Prec-1056)
          ( Vote for  1
           June Zierenberg (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .  .       115  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election ROSS WARD 5 DIST 1  (Prec-1061)
          ( Vote for  1
           Viola Foertsch (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .  .       126  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election ROSS WARD 5 DIST 4  (Prec-1064)
          ( Vote for  1
           Mary Clarice Sabina (Dem) .  .  .  .  .       131   99.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .76

          Judge of Election ROSS WARD 6 DIST 2  (Prec-1066)
          ( Vote for  1
           Mary Anne Lane (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .       137  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election ROSS WARD 6 DIST 4  (Prec-1068)
          ( Vote for  1
           Barbara A. Averell (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .       116  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election ROSS WARD 7 DIST 2  (Prec-1070)
          ( Vote for  1
           Corinne Moeller (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .        77  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election ROSS WARD 7 DIST 4  (Prec-1072)
          ( Vote for  1
           Evelyn L. Kosanovich (Dem).  .  .  .  .       110  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election ROSS WARD 8 DIST 3  (Prec-1075)
          ( Vote for  1
           Marianne R. Kappas (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .       126  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election ROSS WARD 9 DIST 3  (Prec-1078)
          ( Vote for  1
           Judith A. Groskopf (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .       211   99.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .47

          Judge of Election SEWICKLEY WARD 1  (Prec-1098)
          ( Vote for  1
           Anna M. Wigley (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .  .       179   99.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .56

          Judge of Election SEWICKLEY HTS  (Prec-1102)
          ( Vote for  1
           William J. Scalercio (Dem).  .  .  .  .        64   96.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    3.03

          Judge of Election SEWICKLEY HILL  (Prec-1103)
          ( Vote for  1
           Patricia B. Rudy (Rep) .  .  .  .  .  .       121   98.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.63

          Judge of Election SOUTH PARK DIST 2  (Prec-1154)
          ( Vote for  1
           Stanley J. Penkala (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .        98   98.99
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.01

          Judge of Election SOUTH PARK DIST 4  (Prec-1156)
          ( Vote for  1
           Regina E. Spencer (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .        64  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election SOUTH PARK DIST 8  (Prec-1160)
          ( Vote for  1
           Margaret Barati (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .        86  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election SOUTH PARK DIST 10  (Prec-1162)
          ( Vote for  1
           Marlene Purtell (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .       115   99.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .86

          Judge of Election S. VERSAILLES  (Prec-1165)
          ( Vote for  1
           Sue Drescher (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        52  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election STOWE WARD 1  (Prec-1171)
          ( Vote for  1
           Sue Tutino (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        77  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election STOWE WARD 2 DIST 1  (Prec-1172)
          ( Vote for  1
           Sarah E. Tabella (Rep) .  .  .  .  .  .        33   97.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    2.94

          Judge of Election STOWE WARD 2 DIST 2  (Prec-1173)
          ( Vote for  1
           Barbara A. Janci (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .       101  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election STOWE WARD 4 DIST 1  (Prec-1175)
          ( Vote for  1
           Julienne Giuliani (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .        98  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election STOWE WARD 4 DIST 2  (Prec-1176)
          ( Vote for  1
           Elizabeth McDermott (Dem) .  .  .  .  .       152   99.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .65

          Judge of Election STOWE WARD 5  (Prec-1177)
          ( Vote for  1
           Janet A. Ginosky (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .        81  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election STOWE WARD 6  (Prec-1178)
          ( Vote for  1
           Louis W. Gettel (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .  .        59   98.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.67

          Judge of Election STOWE WARD 7  (Prec-1179)
          ( Vote for  1
           Linda J. Jacobs (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .        36  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election SWISSVALE DIST 2  (Prec-1183)
          ( Vote for  1
           Frances Chelosky (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .        92  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election SWISSVALE DIST 4  (Prec-1185)
          ( Vote for  1
           Mary Lynn Raucci (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .        77  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election SWISSVALE DIST 5  (Prec-1186)
          ( Vote for  1
           Theresa Rossey (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .        88  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election SWISSVALE DIST 8  (Prec-1189)
          ( Vote for  1
           Vincent A. Caracciolo (Dem)  .  .  .  .       104   99.05
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .95

          Judge of Election SWISSVALE DIST 9  (Prec-1190)
          ( Vote for  1
           Ronald G. Suvak (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .       131  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election SWISSVALE DIST 11  (Prec-1192)
          ( Vote for  1
           Joan Gannon (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       133  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election VERSAILLES DIST 2  (Prec-1229)
          ( Vote for  1
           Sara E. Coban (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .        97   98.98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.02

          Judge of Election W ELIZABETH  (Prec-1239)
          ( Vote for  1
           Dorothy K. Welty (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .        74   97.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.63

          Judge of Election W HOMESTEAD DIST 1  (Prec-1240)
          ( Vote for  1
           Dianne E. Drish (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .        41  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election W HOMESTEAD DIST 2  (Prec-1241)
          ( Vote for  1
           Angelina Zortea (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .       110  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election WEST MIFFLIN DIST 2  (Prec-1244)
          ( Vote for  1
           Hattie Thoms (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        98   96.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4    3.92

          Judge of Election WEST MIFFLIN DIST 5  (Prec-1247)
          ( Vote for  1
           Mary Lou Wagner (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .  .       226   99.12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .88

          Judge of Election WEST MIFFLIN DIST 6  (Prec-1248)
          ( Vote for  1
           Diane P. Tweddle (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .        82  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election WEST MIFFLIN DIST 7  (Prec-1249)
          ( Vote for  1
           Deborah A. Chonko (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .       192  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election WEST MIFFLIN DIST 10  (Prec-1252)
          ( Vote for  1
           Beatrice R. Adams (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .       125   98.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.57

          Judge of Election WEST MIFFLIN DIST 11  (Prec-1253)
          ( Vote for  1
           Juanita M. Sokolowski (Dem)  .  .  .  .       142  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election WEST MIFFLIN DIST 14  (Prec-1256)
          ( Vote for  1
           Lartha Smith (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       235   99.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .42

          Judge of Election WEST MIFFLIN DIST 16  (Prec-1258)
          ( Vote for  1
           Irene Mayer Parkinson (Dem)  .  .  .  .       312   99.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .32

          Judge of Election WEST MIFFLIN DIST 19  (Prec-1261)
          ( Vote for  1
           Patricia Sheranko (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .       151  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election WEST MIFFLIN DIST 21  (Prec-1263)
          ( Vote for  1
           Mary Lou Henning (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .       114   98.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.72

          Judge of Election WEST VIEW DIST 1  (Prec-1264)
          ( Vote for  1
           Ella C. Gatto (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .       131  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election WEST VIEW DIST 3  (Prec-1266)
          ( Vote for  1
           Joel T. Petrisko (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .        71   49.65
           Susan M. Paulik (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .  .        72   50.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election WEST VIEW DIST 7  (Prec-1270)
          ( Vote for  1
           Alice Aguglia (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .       124   99.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .80

          Judge of Election WHITAKER DIST 1  (Prec-1271)
          ( Vote for  1
           Cynthia A. Unitas (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .        82  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election WHITEHALL DIST 1  (Prec-1273)
          ( Vote for  1
           Elaine Gurtner (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .  .       121  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election WHITEHALL DIST 5  (Prec-1277)
          ( Vote for  1
           Richard F. Long (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .       104  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election WHITEHALL DIST 8  (Prec-1280)
          ( Vote for  1
           Kimberly A. Tobiczyk (Dem).  .  .  .  .       139   99.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .71

          Judge of Election WHITEHALL DIST 9  (Prec-1281)
          ( Vote for  1
           Michael Yotz (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        97  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election WHITEHALL DIST 10  (Prec-1282)
          ( Vote for  1
           Norma M. Wagner (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .  .       100  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election WHITEHALL DIST 12  (Prec-1284)
          ( Vote for  1
           Doris Marston (Rep) .  .  .  .  .  .  .       106  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election WHITEHALL DIST 13  (Prec-1285)
          ( Vote for  1
           Russell J. Gephart (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .        91  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election WHITE OAK DIST 7.  (Prec-1295)
          ( Vote for  1
           Kathryn M. Seitz (Rep) .  .  .  .  .  .       200   99.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .99

          Judge of Election WILKINSBURG WARD 1 DIST 2  (Prec-1304)
          ( Vote for  1
           Robin L. Hurt (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .        84  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election WILKINSBURG WARD 1 DIST 6  (Prec-1308)
          ( Vote for  1
           Corrine Hines (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .        78   91.76
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7    8.24

          Judge of Election WILKINSBURG WARD 2 DIST 1  (Prec-1309)
          ( Vote for  1
           Kay S. Jones (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       116  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election WILKINSBURG WARD 3 DIST 1  (Prec-1314)
          ( Vote for  1
           Earl J. Price (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .       146  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election WILKINSBURG WARD 3 DIST 4  (Prec-1317)
          ( Vote for  1
           Anna J. Malarkey (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .       116   99.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .85

          Judge of Election WILKINSBURG WARD 3 DIST 5  (Prec-1318)
          ( Vote for  1
           Arlene Copeland (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .        85   98.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.16

          Judge of Election WILKINSBURG WARD 3 DIST 6  (Prec-1319)
          ( Vote for  1
           Jean G. Kirkland (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .        53  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election
          ( Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,098  100.00

          Inspector of Election AVALON WARD 2 DIST 1  (Prec-0006)
          ( Vote for  1
           Sandra Buckley (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .       112  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election AVALON WARD 2 DIST 2  (Prec-0007)
          ( Vote for  1
           Diane E. Robinson (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .        98   98.99
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.01

          Inspector of Election BALDWIN BR DIST 4  (Prec-0014)
          ( Vote for  1
           Arlene Stenglein (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .       125  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election BALDWIN BR DIST 5  (Prec-0015)
          ( Vote for  1
           Mary Lepiane (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       116  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election BALDWIN BR DIST 7  (Prec-0017)
          ( Vote for  1
           Mary A. Frederick (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .       123  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election BALDWIN BR DIST 13  (Prec-0023)
          ( Vote for  1
           Lillian Orchowski (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .        80   57.14
           Judith Bertha (Rep) .  .  .  .  .  .  .        60   42.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election BALDWIN BR DIST 15  (Prec-0025)
          ( Vote for  1
           Dorothy Nelson (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .       147  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election BALDWIN BR DIST 17  (Prec-0027)
          ( Vote for  1
           Shirley A. Gardner (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .        96  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election BALDWIN BR DIST 18  (Prec-0028)
          ( Vote for  1
           Judith A. Wotherspoon (Dem)  .  .  .  .       183  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election BELL ACRES  (Prec-0031)
          ( Vote for  1
           Katherine E. Azadian (Dem/Rep)  .  .  .       239   98.76
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    1.24

          Inspector of Election BELLEVUE WARD 1 DIST 1  (Prec-0032
          ( Vote for  1
           Charles R. Miklos (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .       156   99.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .64

          Inspector of Election BELLEVUE WARD 2 DIST 2  (Prec-0035
          ( Vote for  1
           Pauline E. Dell (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .        83   49.70
           Sharon L. Hruska (Rep) .  .  .  .  .  .        84   50.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election BELLEVUE WARD 3 DIST 2  (Prec-0037
          ( Vote for  1
           Eileen M. Stiger (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .       131  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election BEN AVON DIST 2  (Prec-0039)
          ( Vote for  1
           Janice H. Steinhauser (Rep)  .  .  .  .       222   99.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .89

          Inspector of Election BRADFORD WOODS  (Prec-0078)
          ( Vote for  1
           Gerry L. Johnson (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .       100   30.30
           Diana Greenberg (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .  .       230   69.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election BRENTWOOD DIST 3  (Prec-0081)
          ( Vote for  1
           Judith A. Nowakowski (Dem).  .  .  .  .        98   98.99
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.01

          Inspector of Election BRENTWOOD DIST 5  (Prec-0083)
          ( Vote for  1
           Carole A. Kenny (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .        89   98.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.11

          Inspector of Election CLAIRTON WARD 1 DIST 1  (Prec-0116
          ( Vote for  1
           Lois Adamson (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        90  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election CLAIRTON WARD 1 DIST 3  (Prec-0118
          ( Vote for  1
           Betty A. Burge (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .        87  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election CLAIRTON WARD 3 DIST 1  (Prec-0122
          ( Vote for  1
           Mamie Rowe (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        66   51.97
           Russell E. Behary (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .        61   48.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election CLAIRTON WARD 3 DIST 2  (Prec-0123
          ( Vote for  1
           Sally J. Shamber (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .        75   68.18
           Meryl H. Ferrare (Rep) .  .  .  .  .  .        35   31.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election CLAIRTON WARD 3 DIST 3  (Prec-0124
          ( Vote for  1
           Paulette F. Dale (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .        50  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election CLAIRTON WARD 4 DIST 1  (Prec-0125
          ( Vote for  1
           Mildred Nails (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .        97  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election CLAIRTON WARD 4 DIST 2  (Prec-0126
          ( Vote for  1
           Unika Williams (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .        75  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election CORAOPOLIS WARD 2  (Prec-0134)
          ( Vote for  1
           Mary E. Skovira (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .       200   99.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .99

          Inspector of Election CORAOPOLIS WARD 3 DIST 1  (Prec-01
          ( Vote for  1
           Susan Reese (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       156   98.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.27

          Inspector of Election CORAOPOLIS WARD 3 DIST 2  (Prec-01
          ( Vote for  1
           Harriet J. McAlister (Dem).  .  .  .  .       169   99.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .59

          Inspector of Election CRESCENT WARD 1  (Prec-0145)
          ( Vote for  1
           Phyllis E. Eberle (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .       167   47.58
           Cleo A. Martin (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .  .       183   52.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .28

          Inspector of Election CRESCENT WARD 2  (Prec-0146)
          ( Vote for  1
           Paulette Horvath (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .       115   47.92
           Noreen A. Brennan (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .       125   52.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election DRAVOSBURG DIST 1  (Prec-0157)
          ( Vote for  1
           Caitlin Jane Snodgrass (Dem) .  .  .  .        88   44.90
           Ruth K. Snodgrass (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .       107   54.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .51

          Inspector of Election DRAVOSBURG DIST 2  (Prec-0158)
          ( Vote for  1
           Melvin Holmes (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .       126   98.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.56

          Inspector of Election DRAVOSBURG DIST 3  (Prec-0159)
          ( Vote for  1
           Karen L. Maughan (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .       100   99.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .99

          Inspector of Election DUQUESNE WARD 1 DIST 2  (Prec-0161
          ( Vote for  1
           Anna J. Novak (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .        67   91.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6    8.22

          Inspector of Election DUQUESNE WARD 1 DIST 3  (Prec-0162
          ( Vote for  1
           Norma F. Glenn (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .  .        18   90.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2   10.00

          Inspector of Election DUQUESNE WARD 2 DIST 1  (Prec-0164
          ( Vote for  1
           Pauline Perhac (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .        89  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election DUQUESNE WARD 2 DIST 3  (Prec-0166
          ( Vote for  1
           Barbara Elizabeth Vamos (Dem).  .  .  .       154  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election DUQUESNE WARD 3 DIST 1  (Prec-0167
          ( Vote for  1
           Patricia A. Hawkins (Dem) .  .  .  .  .        46  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election DUQUESNE WARD 3 DIST 3  (Prec-0169
          ( Vote for  1
           Eleanor Fedor (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .       131   83.44
           Karen L. LaChoppa (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .        26   16.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election EDGEWOOD DIST 3  (Prec-0180)
          ( Vote for  1
           Mary Louise Shields (Dem) .  .  .  .  .       154  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election EDGEWORTH DIST 2  (Prec-0182)
          ( Vote for  1
           George E. Tannehill (Rep) .  .  .  .  .       148  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election ELIZABETH BR  (Prec-0183)
          ( Vote for  1
           Bonnie Jo Van Fosson (Dem).  .  .  .  .       236   96.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9    3.67

          Inspector of Election ELIZABETH TP WARD 3  (Prec-0187)
          ( Vote for  1
           Patricia D. Melegari (Dem).  .  .  .  .       216   99.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .92

          Inspector of Election ELIZABETH TP WARD 4 DIST 2  (Prec-
          ( Vote for  1
           Theresa M. Stockdill (Rep).  .  .  .  .       119  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election ELIZABETH TP WARD 5 DIST 1  (Prec-
          ( Vote for  1
           Dolores Davidson (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .        70   97.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.78

          Inspector of Election ELIZABETH TP WARD 7 DIST 1  (Prec-
          ( Vote for  1
           Greta Rattanni (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .        30   57.69
           Toy Marie Sopko-Kildow (Rep) .  .  .  .        22   42.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election ELIZABETH TP WARD 7 DIST 2  (Prec-
          ( Vote for  1
           Theresa Tkac (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       153   99.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .65

          Inspector of Election FORWARD DIST 2  (Prec-0215)
          ( Vote for  1
           Christine Martin Loughner (Dem) .  .  .        96   69.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        43   30.94

          Inspector of Election FORWARD DIST 4  (Prec-0217)
          ( Vote for  1
           Jane Ellis (Rep) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        67   97.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.90

          Inspector of Election FRANKLIN PK WARD 1 DIST 2  (Prec-0
          ( Vote for  1
           Eileen L. McGovern (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .       188   99.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .53

          Inspector of Election FRANKLIN PK WARD 2 DIST 2  (Prec-0
          ( Vote for  1
           Margaret Garbooshian (Dem).  .  .  .  .       187   97.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4    2.09

          Inspector of Election FRANKLIN PK WARD 3 DIST 3  (Prec-0
          ( Vote for  1
           Audrey Hoffman (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .        51   28.02
           Donald Rohrbaugh (Rep) .  .  .  .  .  .       131   71.98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election GLASSPORT DIST 2  (Prec-0233)
          ( Vote for  1
           Carl V. Zupi (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        67   69.79
           Linda Rendulic (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .  .        29   30.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election GLASSPORT DIST 3  (Prec-0234)
          ( Vote for  1
           Helen Korenoski (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .       143  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election GLASSPORT DIST 4  (Prec-0235)
          ( Vote for  1
           Betty J. Gaydos (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .        62  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election GLASSPORT DIST 5  (Prec-0236)
          ( Vote for  1
           Veronica Miller (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .       142  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election GLASSPORT DIST 6  (Prec-0237)
          ( Vote for  1
           Donna Cendroski (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .       121  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election GLENFIELD  (Prec-0238)
          ( Vote for  1
           Margaret D. Schwoegl (Rep).  .  .  .  .        37   94.87
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    5.13

          Inspector of Election HOMESTEAD WARD 1 DIST 1  (Prec-027
          ( Vote for  1
           Carol J. Gross (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .        83  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election HOMESTEAD WARD 1 DIST 2  (Prec-027
          ( Vote for  1
           Mamie Lee Jones (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .        35  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election HOMESTEAD WARD 2 DIST 2  (Prec-027
          ( Vote for  1
           Francis Purifoy (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .        41  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election HOMESTEAD WARD 3 DIST 1  (Prec-027
          ( Vote for  1
           Alice Paylor Dais (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .        54   87.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8   12.90

          Inspector of Election HOMESTEAD WARD 3 DIST 2  (Prec-027
          ( Vote for  1
           Shadena Todd (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        39  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election JEFFERSON HL DIST 1  (Prec-0286)
          ( Vote for  1
           Peter R. Taucher (Rep) .  .  .  .  .  .       271   99.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .37

          Inspector of Election JEFFERSON HL DIST 2  (Prec-0287)
          ( Vote for  1
           Domenick A. Nero (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .       147  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election JEFFERSON HL DIST 5  (Prec-0290)
          ( Vote for  1
           Sandra DeCostro (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .       166   43.23
           David T. Montgomery (Rep) .  .  .  .  .       218   56.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election JEFFERSON HL DIST 6  (Prec-0291)
          ( Vote for  1
           Kay A. Curry (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       200   99.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .50

          Inspector of Election JEFFERSON HL DIST 7  (Prec-0292)
          ( Vote for  1
           Marcie A. Cochran (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .        92   98.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.08

          Inspector of Election JEFFERSON HL DIST 8  (Prec-0293)
          ( Vote for  1
           Carolyn L. Wilson (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .       140  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election KENNEDY DIST 2  (Prec-0295)
          ( Vote for  1
           Susan Joseck (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        91  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election KENNEDY DIST 3  (Prec-0296)
          ( Vote for  1
           Rosemarie M. Walker (Dem) .  .  .  .  .       263   99.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .75

          Inspector of Election KENNEDY DIST 4  (Prec-0297)
          ( Vote for  1
           Vanessa McDaniel (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .       160  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election KENNEDY DIST 6  (Prec-0299)
          ( Vote for  1
           Katherine Kulik (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .       128   99.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .78

          Inspector of Election KENNEDY DIST 7  (Prec-0300)
          ( Vote for  1
           Mary A. Cercone (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .       131  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election LEET DIST 1  (Prec-0302)
          ( Vote for  1
           Joyce M. Skocz (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .        86  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election LEET DIST 2  (Prec-0303)
          ( Vote for  1
           JoAnn Weber (Dem/Rep)  .  .  .  .  .  .       144   98.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.37

          Inspector of Election LEETSDALE  (Prec-0304)
          ( Vote for  1
           Sylvia A. Bajsec (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .        96   64.86
           Lyvonne Wesche (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .  .        52   35.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election LIBERTY DIST 1  (Prec-0305)
          ( Vote for  1
           Beverly W. Rodgers (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .       265  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election LIBERTY DIST 2  (Prec-0306)
          ( Vote for  1
           Betty Anitori (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .       252  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election LINCOLN  (Prec-0307)
          ( Vote for  1
           Pearl A. Halt (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .       108   95.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5    4.42

          Inspector of Election MARSHALL DIST 2  (Prec-0309)
          ( Vote for  1
           Robin M. Geisler (Rep) .  .  .  .  .  .       156  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election MARSHALL DIST 3  (Prec-0310)
          ( Vote for  1
           Jean D. Lehr (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       100  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election MARSHALL DIST 5  (Prec-0312)
          ( Vote for  1
           Virginia L. Boyd (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .        95   97.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.06

          Inspector of Election MCCANDLESS WARD 1 DIST 1  (Prec-03
          ( Vote for  1
           Barbara A. Childress (Rep).  .  .  .  .       258  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election MCCANDLESS WARD 1 DIST 2  (Prec-03
          ( Vote for  1
           Irwin Fettman (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .        57   35.40
           Sharon Ruth Capan (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .       104   64.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election MCCANDLESS WARD 2 DIST 3  (Prec-03
          ( Vote for  1
           Helen D. Magerl (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .  .       157  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election MCCANDLESS WARD 3 DIST 1  (Prec-03
          ( Vote for  1
           Patricia G. Rodzay (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .       139   99.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .71

          Inspector of Election MCCANDLESS WARD 3 DIST 2  (Prec-03
          ( Vote for  1
           William Zabel (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .       128  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election MCCANDLESS WARD 3 DIST 3  (Prec-03
          ( Vote for  1
           Adrienne H. Woncheck (Dem).  .  .  .  .       149  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election MCCANDLESS WARD 4 DIST 2  (Prec-03
          ( Vote for  1
           Carolyn Coleman (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .       116   99.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .85

          Inspector of Election MCCANDLESS WARD 4 DIST 3  (Prec-03
          ( Vote for  1
           Sharon K. Schurman (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .        53   30.46
           Donna B. Gloeckner (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .       120   68.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .57

          Inspector of Election MCCANDLESS WARD 6 DIST 1  (Prec-03
          ( Vote for  1
           Beverly G. Harned (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .        74  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election MCCANDLESS WARD 6 DIST 2  (Prec-03
          ( Vote for  1
           Dorothy B. Friedrich (Rep).  .  .  .  .       210  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election MCCANDLESS WARD 6 DIST 3  (Prec-03
          ( Vote for  1
           Helen Korvick (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .        83   26.43
           John T. Lynch (Rep) .  .  .  .  .  .  .       231   73.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election MCCANDLESS WARD 7 DIST 1  (Prec-03
          ( Vote for  1
           Charlotte Hunkele (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .       240  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election MCCANDLESS WARD 7 DIST 3  (Prec-03
          ( Vote for  1
           Antenor R. Willems (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .       108   99.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .92

          Inspector of Election MCKEESPORT WARD 3 DIST 1  (Prec-03
          ( Vote for  1
           Loretta Bray (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        41  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election MCKEESPORT WARD 7 DIST 2  (Prec-03
          ( Vote for  1
           Ethelda King (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        45  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election MCKEESPORT WARD 7 DIST 3  (Prec-03
          ( Vote for  1
           Amy Movic (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        38  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election MCKEESPORT WARD 7 DIST 4  (Prec-03
          ( Vote for  1
           Marlene F. Hayes (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .        42  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election MCKEESPORT WARD 7 DIST 7  (Prec-03
          ( Vote for  1
           Alice L. Vitale (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .        54  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election MCKEESPORT WARD 8 DIST 1  (Prec-03
          ( Vote for  1
           Linda Ethridge (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .        54  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election MCKEESPORT WARD 8 DIST 2  (Prec-03
          ( Vote for  1
           Barbara Segina (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .        63   62.38
           Barbara S. Miller (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .        38   37.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election MCKEESPORT WARD 8 DIST 4  (Prec-03
          ( Vote for  1
           Carol Hammerstrom (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .        55  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election MCKEESPORT WARD 8 DIST 6  (Prec-03
          ( Vote for  1
           Irene E. Skiffington (Dem).  .  .  .  .        30  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election MCKEESPORT WARD 9 DIST 3  (Prec-03
          ( Vote for  1
           Cynthia Radinovic (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .        60  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election MCKEESPORT WARD 10 DIST 1  (Prec-0
          ( Vote for  1
           Natasha M. Yeager (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .        53  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election MCKEESPORT WARD 10 DIST 2  (Prec-0
          ( Vote for  1
           Margaret A. Wheeler (Dem) .  .  .  .  .        60  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election MCKEESPORT WARD 11 DIST 1  (Prec-0
          ( Vote for  1
           Cheri Tedrick (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .        92  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election MCKEESPORT WARD 12 DIST 3  (Prec-0
          ( Vote for  1
           Eileen Dindak (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .       163   99.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .61

          Inspector of Election MCKEES ROCKS WARD 2 DIST 1  (Prec-
          ( Vote for  1
           Mildred Terrek (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .       142  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election MCKEES ROCKS WARD 2 DIST 2  (Prec-
          ( Vote for  1
           Deborah L. Nagy (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .       103  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election MCKEES ROCKS WARD 3 DIST 1  (Prec-
          ( Vote for  1
           Marie B. Krobot (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .       113   58.85
           Judith Harbaugh (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .  .        79   41.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election MCKEES ROCKS WARD 3 DIST 2  (Prec-
          ( Vote for  1
           Frank J. Chiodo (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .       114   99.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .87

          Inspector of Election MOON DIST 2  (Prec-0406)
          ( Vote for  1
           Barbara W. Gregos (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .       228   43.18
           Patricia M. Kleyle (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .       300   56.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election MOON DIST 3  (Prec-0407)
          ( Vote for  1
           Dorothy Devey (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .       225   99.12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .88

          Inspector of Election MOON DIST 6  (Prec-0410)
          ( Vote for  1
           Rosanna Kocian (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .       303   99.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .66

          Inspector of Election MOON DIST 7  (Prec-0411)
          ( Vote for  1
           Catherine C. Hornstein (Rep) .  .  .  .       238  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election MOON DIST 8  (Prec-0412)
          ( Vote for  1
           Barbara Stropp (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .       237   99.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .42

          Inspector of Election MOON DIST 10  (Prec-0414)
          ( Vote for  1
           Joyce S. Pogozelski (Dem) .  .  .  .  .        96   42.67
           Joan F. Hubler (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .  .       129   57.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election MOON DIST 12  (Prec-0416)
          ( Vote for  1
           Barbara LaCivita (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .       123   35.55
           Betty J. Murray (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .  .       223   64.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election MT OLIVER DIST 2  (Prec-0457)
          ( Vote for  1
           Clare D. Lauterbach (Dem) .  .  .  .  .        77  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election MT OLIVER DIST 3  (Prec-0458)
          ( Vote for  1
           M. Kathleen Winter (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .        81   98.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.22

          Inspector of Election MT OLIVER DIST 4  (Prec-0459)
          ( Vote for  1
           Diane C. Holzer (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .        51  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election MUNHALL DIST 2  (Prec-0461)
          ( Vote for  1
           Donna L. Ladik (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .  .        39  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election MUNHALL DIST 6  (Prec-0465)
          ( Vote for  1
           Maureen Fry (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       107   71.81
           Dolores R. Carr (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .  .        42   28.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election MUNHALL DIST 7  (Prec-0466)
          ( Vote for  1
           Dolores I. Miller (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .       253   99.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .39

          Inspector of Election MUNHALL DIST 8  (Prec-0467)
          ( Vote for  1
           Angeline Allan (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .        79   57.25
           Jeannette Wellman (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .        59   42.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election MUNHALL DIST 9  (Prec-0468)
          ( Vote for  1
           Stephanie M. Oleksa (Dem) .  .  .  .  .       100   61.73
           Alice M. Dunmire (Rep) .  .  .  .  .  .        61   37.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .62

          Inspector of Election MUNHALL DIST 10  (Prec-0469)
          ( Vote for  1
           Linda Thomas (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       102  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election NEVILLE WARD 1  (Prec-0472)
          ( Vote for  1
           Phyllis H. Foulds (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .        61   54.46
           Mark A. Fibeck (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .  .        51   45.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election NEVILLE WARD 2  (Prec-0473)
          ( Vote for  1
           George Ann Hubbs (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .        33   44.59
           Olive Ann Hinzman (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .        41   55.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election NEVILLE WARD 3  (Prec-0474)
          ( Vote for  1
           Debra Nelson (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        44   33.33
           Marie Nickles (Rep) .  .  .  .  .  .  .        88   66.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election OHIO DIST 1  (Prec-0518)
          ( Vote for  1
           Bernadette M. Hartle (Dem/Rep)  .  .  .       191  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election GLEN OSBORNE  (Prec-0521)
          ( Vote for  1
           Marlene E. Todd (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .        79   95.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4    4.82

          Inspector of Election PINE DIST 2  (Prec-0573)
          ( Vote for  1
           Gloria M. Lott (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .        97   98.98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.02

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 2 DIST 1  (Prec-05
          ( Vote for  1
           Lillie B. Mack (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .       204  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 3 DIST 2  (Prec-05
          ( Vote for  1
           Calvin P. Corbitt (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .       175   98.87
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.13

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 3 DIST 3  (Prec-05
          ( Vote for  1
           Barbara Williams (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .        71  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 3 DIST 4  (Prec-05
          ( Vote for  1
           Beverly H. Davis (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .        59   95.16
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    4.84

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 4 DIST 3  (Prec-05
          ( Vote for  1
           Marie Y. Drain (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .        56   98.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.75

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 4 DIST 4  (Prec-05
          ( Vote for  1
           Bernita Beck (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        51  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 4 DIST 7  (Prec-05
          ( Vote for  1
           Donald H. Newman (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .        90   98.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.10

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 4 DIST 11  (Prec-0
          ( Vote for  1
           Martha Malinzak (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .       150   73.17
           Joan C. Davis (Rep) .  .  .  .  .  .  .        55   26.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 4 DIST 13  (Prec-0
          ( Vote for  1
           Joan Levy (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        83  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 4 DIST 15  (Prec-0
          ( Vote for  1
           Edward P. Gentile (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .        76  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 4 DIST 18  (Prec-0
          ( Vote for  1
           Joyce Hough (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        62  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 4 DIST 19  (Prec-0
          ( Vote for  1
           Theresa Sobkiewicz (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .        27  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 5 DIST 3  (Prec-06
          ( Vote for  1
           Vinnia Coffey-Bey (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .        45  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 5 DIST 4  (Prec-06
          ( Vote for  1
           Louise Anderson (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .        47   81.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11   18.97

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 5 DIST 5  (Prec-06
          ( Vote for  1
           Ruth Wright (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        64  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 5 DIST 6  (Prec-06
          ( Vote for  1
           Arlene Smith (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        64  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 5 DIST 7  (Prec-06
          ( Vote for  1
           Toni Newring-DeLaney (Dem).  .  .  .  .        77   98.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.28

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 5 DIST 8  (Prec-06
          ( Vote for  1
           Claudette Williams (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .       125  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 5 DIST 9  (Prec-06
          ( Vote for  1
           Clara M. Frazier (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .       127   99.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .78

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 5 DIST 10  (Prec-0
          ( Vote for  1
           Betty Cunningham (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .       106   98.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.85

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 5 DIST 13  (Prec-0
          ( Vote for  1
           Dolores K. Pratt (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .        76  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 5 DIST 14  (Prec-0
          ( Vote for  1
           Helen Mendoza (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .        48  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 6 DIST 1  (Prec-06
          ( Vote for  1
           Mary Ann Ceoffe (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .       132   99.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .75

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 6 DIST 2  (Prec-06
          ( Vote for  1
           Rege Ricketts (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .       105   99.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .94

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 6 DIST 4  (Prec-06
          ( Vote for  1
           Theresa Dobies (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .       146  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 6 DIST 5  (Prec-06
          ( Vote for  1
           Ruth Rizner (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       116   97.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    2.52

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 7 DIST 9  (Prec-06
          ( Vote for  1
           Ruth Young (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       110  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 8 DIST 2  (Prec-06
          ( Vote for  1
           Dennis F. Mitchell (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .       139  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 8 DIST 3  (Prec-06
          ( Vote for  1
           Dolores B. Frizzi (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .       121   74.69
           Theresa Palmer (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .  .        40   24.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .62

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 8 DIST 6  (Prec-06
          ( Vote for  1
           Irene Romano (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        76   98.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.30

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 8 DIST 7  (Prec-06
          ( Vote for  1
           Susan Seiden Carlino (Dem).  .  .  .  .       101  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 8 DIST 13  (Prec-0
          ( Vote for  1
           Sallyann Kluz (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .        70   98.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.41

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 9 DIST 2  (Prec-06
          ( Vote for  1
           Paul Smith (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       116   80.00
           Mildred F. Wagley (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .        29   20.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 9 DIST 4  (Prec-06
          ( Vote for  1
           Marcella Olzak (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .       157   96.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5    3.09

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 9 DIST 5  (Prec-06
          ( Vote for  1
           Dorothy Konop (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .       120   72.73
           Jacqueline M. Longmore (Rep) .  .  .  .        45   27.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 9 DIST 6  (Prec-06
          ( Vote for  1
           Diane H. Stokan (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .       137  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 9 DIST 8  (Prec-06
          ( Vote for  1
           Patricia Kuhn (Rep) .  .  .  .  .  .  .        68   98.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.45

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 9 DIST 9  (Prec-06
          ( Vote for  1
           Wilma M. DeNardo (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .        84  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 10 DIST 5  (Prec-0
          ( Vote for  1
           Thomas C. Woods (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .       115   99.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .86

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 10 DIST 6  (Prec-0
          ( Vote for  1
           Margaret Rosenberger (Dem).  .  .  .  .       125  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 10 DIST 8  (Prec-0
          ( Vote for  1
           Lawrence W. Harkins, Sr. (Dem)  .  .  .       118   72.84
           Venie Hans (Rep) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        44   27.16
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 10 DIST 11  (Prec-
          ( Vote for  1
           Charlotte Thorp (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .       103   97.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    2.83

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 11 DIST 2  (Prec-0
          ( Vote for  1
           Judiann Marshall (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .        79  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 11 DIST 5  (Prec-0
          ( Vote for  1
           Tracey R. Robinson (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .        69   98.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.43

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 11 DIST 10  (Prec-
          ( Vote for  1
           William J. Mischler (Dem) .  .  .  .  .       175   98.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    1.69

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 11 DIST 14  (Prec-
          ( Vote for  1
           Laura M. McCullough (Dem) .  .  .  .  .        63   98.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.56

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 12 DIST 1  (Prec-0
          ( Vote for  1
           Renee Hunter-Stewart (Dem).  .  .  .  .        30  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 12 DIST 2  (Prec-0
          ( Vote for  1
           Ruth Randall (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        85   98.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.16

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 12 DIST 4  (Prec-0
          ( Vote for  1
           Martha L. Hopkins (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .        50  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 12 DIST 8  (Prec-0
          ( Vote for  1
           Ann Goins (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        52  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 12 DIST 10  (Prec-
          ( Vote for  1
           Paulet Washington (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .       112  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 12 DIST 11  (Prec-
          ( Vote for  1
           Ethel Foster (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        64  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 12 DIST 12  (Prec-
          ( Vote for  1
           Eugenia D. Brown (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .       100   99.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .99

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 12 DIST 14  (Prec-
          ( Vote for  1
           Beverly Thomas (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .        44   97.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    2.22

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 12 DIST 15  (Prec-
          ( Vote for  1
           Doris E. Haines (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .        83   98.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.19

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 13 DIST 1  (Prec-0
          ( Vote for  1
           Lorraine Adams (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .        74  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 13 DIST 2  (Prec-0
          ( Vote for  1
           Clifford M. Young (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .        88  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 13 DIST 3  (Prec-0
          ( Vote for  1
           Barbara Ann Macklin (Dem) .  .  .  .  .        69   95.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    4.17

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 13 DIST 4  (Prec-0
          ( Vote for  1
           Vickie L. Lane (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .        55  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 13 DIST 5  (Prec-0
          ( Vote for  1
           Dorothy M. Miller (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .        54   96.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    3.57

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 13 DIST 6  (Prec-0
          ( Vote for  1
           Barbara Daniels (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .        88   98.88
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.12

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 13 DIST 7  (Prec-0
          ( Vote for  1
           Renee Howard (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        58  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 13 DIST 8  (Prec-0
          ( Vote for  1
           Ethel Mills (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        27  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 13 DIST 9  (Prec-0
          ( Vote for  1
           Marion Johnson (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .        66   97.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.94

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 13 DIST 10  (Prec-
          ( Vote for  1
           Cheri E. Smith (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .        34   97.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    2.86

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 13 DIST 11  (Prec-
          ( Vote for  1
           Tionti De La Rosa (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .        48  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 13 DIST 12  (Prec-
          ( Vote for  1
           Cynthia Y. Monroe (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .        71  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 13 DIST 13  (Prec-
          ( Vote for  1
           Dwight Owens (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        57   98.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.72

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 13 DIST 14  (Prec-
          ( Vote for  1
           Cedric J. Brookins (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .        56  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 13 DIST 15  (Prec-
          ( Vote for  1
           Laura L. Lee (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        97  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 13 DIST 16  (Prec-
          ( Vote for  1
           Larry Prunty (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        77  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 13 DIST 17  (Prec-
          ( Vote for  1
           Brittany A. Williams (Dem).  .  .  .  .        69  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 13 DIST 19  (Prec-
          ( Vote for  1
           Yvette Goodman (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .       132   92.96
           Elveta L. Johnson (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .         9    6.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .70

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 9  (Prec-0
          ( Vote for  1
           Dean Damick (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       185  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 11  (Prec-
          ( Vote for  1
           Timothy Jay Lambert (Dem) .  .  .  .  .       183   98.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.08

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 13  (Prec-
          ( Vote for  1
           Debra V. Stubbs (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .       173  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 14  (Prec-
          ( Vote for  1
           Irving Freeman (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .       153   98.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.29

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 19  (Prec-
          ( Vote for  1
           George M. Danko (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .       176   97.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5    2.76

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 22  (Prec-
          ( Vote for  1
           Debra Levy McKenney (Dem) .  .  .  .  .       168   98.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.18

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 23  (Prec-
          ( Vote for  1
           James J. Younkins (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .       122   99.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .81

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 24  (Prec-
          ( Vote for  1
           David Salgarolo (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .       122  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 27  (Prec-
          ( Vote for  1
           Pat Connelly (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       119   64.32
           Nancy Wagner (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        66   35.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 31  (Prec-
          ( Vote for  1
           Jean Indovina (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .       153  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 32  (Prec-
          ( Vote for  1
           Bernice Katz (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       104   83.87
           Cecilia Loutsenhizer (Rep).  .  .  .  .        20   16.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 15 DIST 5  (Prec-0
          ( Vote for  1
           Anna Munizza (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       128  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 15 DIST 6  (Prec-0
          ( Vote for  1
           Linda Tenney (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       156   99.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .64

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 15 DIST 9  (Prec-0
          ( Vote for  1
           Agnes E. Skeels (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .        44   88.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6   12.00

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 15 DIST 10  (Prec-
          ( Vote for  1
           Paula A. Kepich (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .       153   99.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .65

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 15 DIST 11  (Prec-
          ( Vote for  1
           Donna Boehm (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       130   99.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .76

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 15 DIST 18  (Prec-
          ( Vote for  1
           Carolynn Schrier (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .       116   99.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .85

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 16 DIST 2  (Prec-0
          ( Vote for  1
           James P. Gustaitis (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .       128   99.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .78

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 16 DIST 3  (Prec-0
          ( Vote for  1
           Betty Juha (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       109   99.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .91

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 16 DIST 6  (Prec-0
          ( Vote for  1
           Kathleen Schanck (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .       127   99.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .78

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 16 DIST 7  (Prec-0
          ( Vote for  1
           Ronald J. Thompson (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .        60  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 16 DIST 8  (Prec-0
          ( Vote for  1
           Eva L. Wooten (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 16 DIST 13  (Prec-
          ( Vote for  1
           Georgiana Parrish (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .        94  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 17 DIST 3  (Prec-0
          ( Vote for  1
           Theresa Jaczesko (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .       105   94.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6    5.41

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 17 DIST 4  (Prec-0
          ( Vote for  1
           Cynthia Caffardo (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .       128   98.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.54

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 17 DIST 5  (Prec-0
          ( Vote for  1
           Eleanor M. Jasick (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .       115  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 17 DIST 6  (Prec-0
          ( Vote for  1
           Marlene Bugle (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .        61   98.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.61

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 17 DIST 7  (Prec-0
          ( Vote for  1
           Patricia J. Elstner (Dem) .  .  .  .  .        95  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 18 DIST 1  (Prec-0
          ( Vote for  1
           Margaret Jean Dodson (Dem).  .  .  .  .       144   71.29
           Kathleen Ann Majeski (Rep).  .  .  .  .        58   28.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 18 DIST 4  (Prec-0
          ( Vote for  1
           Thermie J. Davis (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .       106  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 5  (Prec-0
          ( Vote for  1
           Sylvia D. Caparelli (Dem) .  .  .  .  .        94  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 9  (Prec-0
          ( Vote for  1
           Audrey Wotherspoon (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .        61   64.89
           Lucy Samstag (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        33   35.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 10  (Prec-
          ( Vote for  1
           Susan Poplowski (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .       129   99.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .77

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 11  (Prec-
          ( Vote for  1
           Mary L. Jubeck (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .        75  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 15  (Prec-
          ( Vote for  1
           Helen Tamburro (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .       112   98.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.75

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 19  (Prec-
          ( Vote for  1
           Victoria Carmassi (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .        84   65.12
           Kathleen S. Karolyi (Rep) .  .  .  .  .        45   34.88
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 20  (Prec-
          ( Vote for  1
           Earl P. Barker (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .       123  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 23  (Prec-
          ( Vote for  1
           Margaret A. Mitchell (Dem).  .  .  .  .        87   60.00
           Mary Jane Colangelo (Rep) .  .  .  .  .        58   40.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 27  (Prec-
          ( Vote for  1
           Anna T. Coyne (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .       119  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 32  (Prec-
          ( Vote for  1
           Margaret Bartman (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .        98  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 33  (Prec-
          ( Vote for  1
           Josephine B. Holland (Rep).  .  .  .  .        76  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 20 DIST 5  (Prec-0
          ( Vote for  1
           Scott Crawford (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .       126  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 20 DIST 6  (Prec-0
          ( Vote for  1
           William J. Hoover (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .        84   73.04
           Mercedes Kormick (Rep) .  .  .  .  .  .        31   26.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 20 DIST 7  (Prec-0
          ( Vote for  1
           Joyce Ruediger (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .       100  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 20 DIST 9  (Prec-0
          ( Vote for  1
           Heather M. Tresky (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .        41  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 20 DIST 11  (Prec-
          ( Vote for  1
           Bernadette C. Davis (Rep) .  .  .  .  .        69   98.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.43

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 20 DIST 12  (Prec-
          ( Vote for  1
           Catherine C. Carmichael (Dem).  .  .  .       187  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 20 DIST 13  (Prec-
          ( Vote for  1
           Betty J. Watkins (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .        96  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 20 DIST 14  (Prec-
          ( Vote for  1
           Alicia Conboy (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .       160   99.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .62

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 20 DIST 16  (Prec-
          ( Vote for  1
           Julia Broeker (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .       106   56.68
           Mary K. O'Donnell (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .        81   43.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 20 DIST 18  (Prec-
          ( Vote for  1
           Marguerite K. Hagan (Dem) .  .  .  .  .       133  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 21 DIST 1  (Prec-0
          ( Vote for  1
           Marva J. Corbin (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .        98  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 21 DIST 2  (Prec-0
          ( Vote for  1
           LaShawn Smith (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .       106  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 21 DIST 4  (Prec-0
          ( Vote for  1
           Kenneth D. Bacon (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .       122  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 22 DIST 1  (Prec-0
          ( Vote for  1
           Sadie Jackson (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .       155   99.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .64

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 23 DIST 2  (Prec-0
          ( Vote for  1
           Tamara Wilhelm (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .       114   99.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .87

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 24 DIST 2  (Prec-0
          ( Vote for  1
           Mary L. Herman (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .       111  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 24 DIST 3  (Prec-0
          ( Vote for  1
           Gloria J. Vogel (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .       122  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 25 DIST 1  (Prec-0
          ( Vote for  1
           Cheryl D. Gainey (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .        69  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 25 DIST 6  (Prec-0
          ( Vote for  1
           Verzelle R. Owens (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .        42  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 25 DIST 7  (Prec-0
          ( Vote for  1
           Mary Ann Bussey (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .  .        57   76.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        18   24.00

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 26 DIST 5  (Prec-0
          ( Vote for  1
           Sandra L. Youngblood (Dem).  .  .  .  .        28  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 26 DIST 6  (Prec-0
          ( Vote for  1
           Raymar Allen (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        51  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 26 DIST 7  (Prec-0
          ( Vote for  1
           Hazel Mayo (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        49  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 26 DIST 8  (Prec-0
          ( Vote for  1
           June Gerstberger (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .        57  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 26 DIST 10  (Prec-
          ( Vote for  1
           Mary C. Stobbe (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .       101   99.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .98

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 26 DIST 13  (Prec-
          ( Vote for  1
           LaVerne M. Lugar (Rep) .  .  .  .  .  .        85   98.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.16

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 26 DIST 14  (Prec-
          ( Vote for  1
           Lorraine Eberhardt (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .       151   98.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.31

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 26 DIST 15  (Prec-
          ( Vote for  1
           Patricia K. Hankins (Dem) .  .  .  .  .       116   98.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.69

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 26 DIST 16  (Prec-
          ( Vote for  1
           Rose Borus (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       105   70.95
           William Ferianc (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .  .        43   29.05
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 27 DIST 2  (Prec-0
          ( Vote for  1
           Andrew W. McLaren (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .       209  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 27 DIST 7  (Prec-0
          ( Vote for  1
           John C. Sefscik (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .       153  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 27 DIST 10  (Prec-
          ( Vote for  1
           Claire N. Perry (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .       123   99.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .81

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 27 DIST 12  (Prec-
          ( Vote for  1
           Donna Kramer (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        73  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 28 DIST 1  (Prec-0
          ( Vote for  1
           Traci Oelschlager (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .       150   99.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .66

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 28 DIST 4  (Prec-0
          ( Vote for  1
           Denise Styche (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .       166   98.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.19

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 28 DIST 6  (Prec-0
          ( Vote for  1
           Carol L. McAdams (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .       154  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 28 DIST 8  (Prec-0
          ( Vote for  1
           Elaine M. Francis (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .       224   99.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .44

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 28 DIST 9  (Prec-0
          ( Vote for  1
           Carla Diane Thomas (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .       117  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 28 DIST 11  (Prec-
          ( Vote for  1
           Kenneth D. Fuller, Sr. (Dem) .  .  .  .        23  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 29 DIST 1  (Prec-0
          ( Vote for  1
           Donna Hartman (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .       127  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 29 DIST 4  (Prec-0
          ( Vote for  1
           Jacqueline M. Aul (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .       119  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 29 DIST 7  (Prec-0
          ( Vote for  1
           Patricia J. Sobers (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .        81  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 29 DIST 9  (Prec-0
          ( Vote for  1
           Georgia M. Boehm (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .        92  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 29 DIST 10  (Prec-
          ( Vote for  1
           Keith Stephen Scherba (Dem)  .  .  .  .       128   99.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .78

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 29 DIST 11  (Prec-
          ( Vote for  1
           Shirley Carter (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .       131   66.84
           Patricia Vesci (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .  .        64   32.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .51

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 29 DIST 12  (Prec-
          ( Vote for  1
           Louis E. Fix (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        97  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 30 DIST 1  (Prec-0
          ( Vote for  1
           Joan Guidice (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        68  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 30 DIST 2  (Prec-0
          ( Vote for  1
           Julia Morris (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        80  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 30 DIST 3  (Prec-0
          ( Vote for  1
           Margaret Pajak (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .        45  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 30 DIST 4  (Prec-0
          ( Vote for  1
           Lucy Frankwitt (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .        84  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 30 DIST 5  (Prec-0
          ( Vote for  1
           Arlene Yanke (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        91  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 31 DIST 1  (Prec-0
          ( Vote for  1
           James G. Davis (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .        55   98.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.79

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 31 DIST 3  (Prec-0
          ( Vote for  1
           Sherry L. Lachappell (Dem).  .  .  .  .       146   99.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .68

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 31 DIST 5  (Prec-0
          ( Vote for  1
           Anita S. Solman (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .  .       116   98.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.69

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 31 DIST 7  (Prec-0
          ( Vote for  1
           Denise C. Garth (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .        44   88.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6   12.00

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 32 DIST 5  (Prec-0
          ( Vote for  1
           Donna Lee D'Abruzzo (Dem) .  .  .  .  .       129  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PITTSBURGH WARD 32 DIST 8.  (Prec-
          ( Vote for  1
           Darla J. Campbell (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .       145   99.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .68

          Inspector of Election PLEASANT HL DIST 4  (Prec-0990)
          ( Vote for  1
           Lois Ann Bonura (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .        73   58.87
           Margaret A. Walter (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .        51   41.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PLEASANT HL DIST 5  (Prec-0991)
          ( Vote for  1
           Marian G. Paff (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .  .       128  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PLEASANT HL DIST 8  (Prec-0994)
          ( Vote for  1
           Joanne Rehak (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       124  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PLEASANT HL DIST 10  (Prec-0996)
          ( Vote for  1
           Virginia Paulsen (Rep) .  .  .  .  .  .       141  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PORT VUE DIST 3  (Prec-1020)
          ( Vote for  1
           Norma Yurich (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       160  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election PORT VUE DIST 4  (Prec-1021)
          ( Vote for  1
           Helen Snyder (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       175  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election RESERVE WARD 2  (Prec-1026)
          ( Vote for  1
           Christina A. Vrbanec (Dem).  .  .  .  .       126   99.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .79

          Inspector of Election RESERVE WARD 3  (Prec-1027)
          ( Vote for  1
           Jo Ann T. Sukitsch (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .        72   59.02
           Lorraine M. Weidner (Rep) .  .  .  .  .        50   40.98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election RESERVE WARD 4  (Prec-1028)
          ( Vote for  1
           Deborah Hunt (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       102   59.30
           Lynn McBee (Rep) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        69   40.12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .58

          Inspector of Election ROBINSON DIST 4  (Prec-1040)
          ( Vote for  1
           Roselia M. Kanuch (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .       181   99.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .55

          Inspector of Election ROBINSON DIST 5  (Prec-1041)
          ( Vote for  1
           Joseph R. Schonbeck (Dem) .  .  .  .  .       278   99.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .36

          Inspector of Election ROBINSON DIST 6  (Prec-1042)
          ( Vote for  1
           Nancy Zinsmeister (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .       195   99.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .51

          Inspector of Election ROBINSON DIST 8  (Prec-1044)
          ( Vote for  1
           Dorothy M. Pfeiffer (Dem) .  .  .  .  .       175   53.35
           Alice Jane Peart (Rep) .  .  .  .  .  .       153   46.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election ROSS WARD 1 DIST 3  (Prec-1048)
          ( Vote for  1
           Dorothy J. Tokarski (Dem) .  .  .  .  .        68  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election ROSS WARD 1 DIST 4  (Prec-1049)
          ( Vote for  1
           Gemma H. Knott (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .        83   46.89
           Robert J. Thomas (Rep) .  .  .  .  .  .        94   53.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election ROSS WARD 2 DIST 2  (Prec-1051)
          ( Vote for  1
           Louise Fletcher (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .       180  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election ROSS WARD 3 DIST 1.  (Prec-1053)
          ( Vote for  1
           Mary Ann Locher (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .  .       134  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election ROSS WARD 3 DIST 2  (Prec-1054)
          ( Vote for  1
           Agnes T. Dorn (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .        58   40.00
           James K. Cline (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .  .        87   60.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election ROSS WARD 3 DIST 4  (Prec-1056)
          ( Vote for  1
           Herbert Zierenberg (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .       117  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election ROSS WARD 5 DIST 1  (Prec-1061)
          ( Vote for  1
           Joan Traymar (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       136  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election ROSS WARD 6 DIST 2  (Prec-1066)
          ( Vote for  1
           Susan Marie Lane (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .       136  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election ROSS WARD 6 DIST 3  (Prec-1067)
          ( Vote for  1
           Patricia A. Bates (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .        97   98.98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.02

          Inspector of Election ROSS WARD 6 DIST 4  (Prec-1068)
          ( Vote for  1
           Deborah Ann Stamos (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .        93   69.92
           Charles Rosenberg (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .        40   30.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election ROSS WARD 7 DIST 1  (Prec-1069)
          ( Vote for  1
           Carolyn V. Henning (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .        61   51.26
           Wilma A. Pitell (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .  .        58   48.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election ROSS WARD 7 DIST 3  (Prec-1071)
          ( Vote for  1
           Avis Lipkowski (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .        86   48.31
           Jean A. Rickley (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .  .        92   51.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election ROSS WARD 7 DIST 4  (Prec-1072)
          ( Vote for  1
           Lorraine M. Andrzejwski (Dem).  .  .  .        59   49.17
           Mary S. Reinhart (Rep) .  .  .  .  .  .        61   50.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election ROSS WARD 8 DIST 3  (Prec-1075)
          ( Vote for  1
           Mary D. Joswiak (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .        91   56.17
           Patricia J. Schaefer (Rep).  .  .  .  .        71   43.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election ROSS WARD 9 DIST 3  (Prec-1078)
          ( Vote for  1
           Joy L. Werner (Rep) .  .  .  .  .  .  .       210  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election SEWICKLEY WARD 1  (Prec-1098)
          ( Vote for  1
           Lois J. Rush (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       181   98.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    1.63

          Inspector of Election SEWICKLEY WARD 2 DIST 2  (Prec-110
          ( Vote for  1
           Helene Zacharias (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .       103  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election SEWICKLEY HTS  (Prec-1102)
          ( Vote for  1
           Caroline J. Brown (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .        23   17.69
           Robert H. Brown (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .  .       107   82.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election SEWICKLEY HILL  (Prec-1103)
          ( Vote for  1
           Eileen E. Hulme (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .        55   41.35
           Bertha M. Kriever (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .        78   58.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election SOUTH PARK DIST 2  (Prec-1154)
          ( Vote for  1
           Sheila Oliverio (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .        87  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election SOUTH PARK DIST 4  (Prec-1156)
          ( Vote for  1
           Jacqueline L. Smith (Dem) .  .  .  .  .        62   98.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.59

          Inspector of Election SOUTH PARK DIST 8  (Prec-1160)
          ( Vote for  1
           Elizabeth M. Thompson (Dem)  .  .  .  .        87  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election SOUTH PARK DIST 10  (Prec-1162)
          ( Vote for  1
           Mary Ellen Stewart (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .       106  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election S. VERSAILLES  (Prec-1165)
          ( Vote for  1
           Erda Ursiny (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        30   56.60
           Mary M. Carr (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        23   43.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election STOWE WARD 1  (Prec-1171)
          ( Vote for  1
           Carmella M. Pachasa (Dem) .  .  .  .  .        51   58.62
           Beverly Minear (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .  .        36   41.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election STOWE WARD 2 DIST 1  (Prec-1172)
          ( Vote for  1
           Lorenzo Tabella (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .        32   82.05
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7   17.95

          Inspector of Election STOWE WARD 2 DIST 2  (Prec-1173)
          ( Vote for  1
           Lillie M. Lewis (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .        99  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election STOWE WARD 4 DIST 1  (Prec-1175)
          ( Vote for  1
           Mary Ann Taylor (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .       100  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election STOWE WARD 4 DIST 2  (Prec-1176)
          ( Vote for  1
           Marian S. Marnich (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .       161  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election STOWE WARD 6  (Prec-1178)
          ( Vote for  1
           Sharon Gumm (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        60   77.92
           Janet R. Piper (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .  .        17   22.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election STOWE WARD 7  (Prec-1179)
          ( Vote for  1
           Judilyn M. Zannetti (Dem) .  .  .  .  .        37  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election STOWE WARD 9  (Prec-1181)
          ( Vote for  1
           Kathleen Eaches (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .        44  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election SWISSVALE DIST 2  (Prec-1183)
          ( Vote for  1
           Darlene Rutter (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .        87   98.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.14

          Inspector of Election SWISSVALE DIST 4  (Prec-1185)
          ( Vote for  1
           Johanna P. Fazio (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .        81  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election SWISSVALE DIST 8  (Prec-1189)
          ( Vote for  1
           Karen C. Caracciolo (Dem) .  .  .  .  .       105   99.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .94

          Inspector of Election SWISSVALE DIST 9  (Prec-1190)
          ( Vote for  1
           Edwin J. Goldbach (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .        68   97.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.86

          Inspector of Election SWISSVALE DIST 11  (Prec-1192)
          ( Vote for  1
           Elizabeth DeLuca (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .       128   99.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .78

          Inspector of Election VERSAILLES DIST 2  (Prec-1229)
          ( Vote for  1
           Rita M. McMillan (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .        90   97.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.17

          Inspector of Election W ELIZABETH  (Prec-1239)
          ( Vote for  1
           Norma McNeil (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        74   98.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.33

          Inspector of Election W HOMESTEAD DIST 1  (Prec-1240)
          ( Vote for  1
           Patricia J. Swanson (Dem) .  .  .  .  .        41  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election W HOMESTEAD DIST 2  (Prec-1241)
          ( Vote for  1
           Emily Bachinsky (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .       107  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election WEST MIFFLIN DIST 2  (Prec-1244)
          ( Vote for  1
           James Strothers (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .       100  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election WEST MIFFLIN DIST 5  (Prec-1247)
          ( Vote for  1
           Rebecca Wagner (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .       195   66.55
           Rita M. Puchalski (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .        98   33.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election WEST MIFFLIN DIST 6  (Prec-1248)
          ( Vote for  1
           Linda R. Glaser (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .        85   98.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.16

          Inspector of Election WEST MIFFLIN DIST 7  (Prec-1249)
          ( Vote for  1
           Joyce E. Kaylor (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .       177  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election WEST MIFFLIN DIST 8  (Prec-1250)
          ( Vote for  1
           Mardelle Charak (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .        90  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election WEST MIFFLIN DIST 10  (Prec-1252)
          ( Vote for  1
           Gloria Stombaugh (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .        89   59.73
           Nola F. Corwin (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .  .        59   39.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .67

          Inspector of Election WEST MIFFLIN DIST 11  (Prec-1253)
          ( Vote for  1
           Barbara A. Price (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .       136  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election WEST MIFFLIN DIST 16  (Prec-1258)
          ( Vote for  1
           Anita L. Shellenberger (Dem) .  .  .  .       317   99.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .63

          Inspector of Election WEST MIFFLIN DIST 19  (Prec-1261)
          ( Vote for  1
           Mary Lou Falce (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .       136   69.04
           Patsy B. Anderson (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .        61   30.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election WEST MIFFLIN DIST 20  (Prec-1262)
          ( Vote for  1
           Irene Fontanese (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .       145  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election WEST VIEW DIST 1  (Prec-1264)
          ( Vote for  1
           Janet A. Wiegand (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .       145  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election WEST VIEW DIST 3  (Prec-1266)
          ( Vote for  1
           Charlotte A. Pack (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .       106  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election WEST VIEW DIST 4  (Prec-1267)
          ( Vote for  1
           Albert Foytik (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .        92   58.23
           Virginia Foytik (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .  .        65   41.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .63

          Inspector of Election WEST VIEW DIST 7  (Prec-1270)
          ( Vote for  1
           Verna Haney (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       121   99.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .82

          Inspector of Election WHITAKER DIST 1  (Prec-1271)
          ( Vote for  1
           LaVerne Stealey (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .        71   73.96
           Patricia A. Matus (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .        25   26.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election WHITEHALL DIST 4  (Prec-1276)
          ( Vote for  1
           Mary Ellen Martin (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .       125  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election WHITEHALL DIST 5  (Prec-1277)
          ( Vote for  1
           Charlene Long (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .       101  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election WHITEHALL DIST 9  (Prec-1281)
          ( Vote for  1
           Geraldine L. Parroccini (Dem).  .  .  .        94  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election WHITEHALL DIST 10  (Prec-1282)
          ( Vote for  1
           Edward F. Reilly (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .        59   48.76
           Walter F. Wagner (Rep) .  .  .  .  .  .        62   51.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election WHITEHALL DIST 12  (Prec-1284)
          ( Vote for  1
           John E. Marston (Rep)  .  .  .  .  .  .       104  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election WHITEHALL DIST 13  (Prec-1285)
          ( Vote for  1
           Nancy M. Prebles (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .       103  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election WHITE OAK DIST 2  (Prec-1290)
          ( Vote for  1
           Joan F. Kropp (Rep) .  .  .  .  .  .  .       129   99.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .77

          Inspector of Election WHITE OAK DIST 5  (Prec-1293)
          ( Vote for  1
           Marianne Matelan (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .       198   99.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .50

          Inspector of Election WHITE OAK DIST 7.  (Prec-1295)
          ( Vote for  1
           Julia Ann Toth (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .       192  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election WILKINSBURG WARD 1 DIST 2  (Prec-1
          ( Vote for  1
           Robert H. Hurt, Jr. (Dem) .  .  .  .  .        83  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election WILKINSBURG WARD 2 DIST 1  (Prec-1
          ( Vote for  1
           Tracey Carter (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .  .       119  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election WILKINSBURG WARD 2 DIST 3  (Prec-1
          ( Vote for  1
           Hilda Lewis (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        94  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election WILKINSBURG WARD 2 DIST 4  (Prec-1
          ( Vote for  1
           Joycette Trent (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .        62  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election WILKINSBURG WARD 3 DIST 1  (Prec-1
          ( Vote for  1
           Douglas Chaffey (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .       141  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election WILKINSBURG WARD 3 DIST 2  (Prec-1
          ( Vote for  1
           Zeta Miller (Rep).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        69   97.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.82

          Inspector of Election WILKINSBURG WARD 3 DIST 3  (Prec-1
          ( Vote for  1
           Thelma I. Rose (Dem).  .  .  .  .  .  .       118   99.16
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .84

          Inspector of Election WILKINSBURG WARD 3 DIST 4  (Prec-1
          ( Vote for  1
           Geraldine Bakey (Dem)  .  .  .  .  .  .        98   74.24
           Irene T. Spezialetti (Rep).  .  .  .  .        34   25.76
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election WILKINSBURG WARD 3 DIST 6  (Prec-1
          ( Vote for  1
           Doris I. Simpson (Dem) .  .  .  .  .  .        54  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election
          ( Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,461  100.00

          Clairton Home Rule Charter Amendment
          ( Vote for  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       411   51.76
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       383   48.24

          Retention of Judge Kate Ford Elliott
          ( Vote for  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    72,910   70.88
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    29,958   29.12

          Retention of Judge Dan Pellegrini
          ( Vote for  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    72,927   70.33
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    30,766   29.67

          Retention of Judge Kim Berkeley Clark
          ( Vote for  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    67,706   71.99
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    26,349   28.01

          Retention of Judge Robert Colville
          ( Vote for  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    75,627   75.55
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    24,477   24.45

          Retention of Judge Kim Diane Eaton
          ( Vote for  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    65,700   71.40
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    26,315   28.60

          Retention of Judge Paul F. Lutty, Jr.
          ( Vote for  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    63,080   69.12
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    28,184   30.88

          Retention of Judge Jeffrey A. Manning
          ( Vote for  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    70,569   70.96
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    28,875   29.04

          Retention of Judge Kevin G. Sasinoski
          ( Vote for  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    63,066   69.68
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    27,437   30.32

          Retention of Judge Gene Strassburger
          ( Vote for  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    64,998   69.98
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    27,889   30.02