SUMMARY REPORT        ALLEGHENY COUNTY                 Official Results
RUN DATE:05/12/08     2008 GENERAL PRIMARY
RUN TIME:08:07 AM     APRIL 22, 2008
                      STATISTICS

                                                       VOTES PERCENT

           PRECINCTS COUNTED (OF 1321)  .  .  .  .     1,321  100.00
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .   913,628
           REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC  .  .  .   567,516   62.12
           REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN  .  .  .   250,427   27.41
           REGISTERED VOTERS - REFORM.  .  .  .  .       178     .02
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .   379,238
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .   318,444   83.97
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .    60,698   16.01
           BALLOTS CAST - REFORM  .  .  .  .  .  .        97     .03
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .             41.51
           VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC.  .  .  .  .             56.11
           VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN.  .  .  .  .             24.24
           VOTER TURNOUT - REFORM .  .  .  .  .  .             54.49

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT OF THE UNITED STATES
           BARACK OBAMA  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   142,361   45.38
           HILLARY CLINTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   169,707   54.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,609     .51

          ATTORNEY GENERAL
           JOHN M. MORGANELLI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   213,327   99.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,272     .59

          AUDITOR GENERAL
           JACK WAGNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   255,828   99.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       695     .27

          STATE TREASURER
           JOHN F. CORDISCO .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    55,691   23.23
           ROBERT MCCORD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   107,002   44.63
           DENNIS MORRISON-WESLEY .  .  .  .  .  .    16,067    6.70
           JENNIFER L. MANN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    60,333   25.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       647     .27

          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 4TH DISTRICT
           JASON ALTMIRE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    49,219   99.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       334     .67

          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 12TH DISTRICT
           JOHN P. MURTHA.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       920   99.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6     .65

          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 14TH DISTRICT
           MIKE DOYLE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   134,298   99.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       431     .32

          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 18TH DISTRICT
           STEVE O'DONNELL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    31,825   46.37
           BETH HAFER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    27,884   40.63
           BRIEN WALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     8,761   12.76
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       165     .24

          SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 37TH DISTRICT
           AMY JUDE SCHMOTZER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    35,383   99.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       185     .52

          SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 43RD DISTRICT
           JAY COSTA,  JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    55,900   99.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       185     .33

          SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 45TH DISTRICT
           SEAN LOGAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    38,610   99.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        85     .22

          SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 47TH DISTRICT
           SEAN MICHAEL RAMALEY.  .  .  .  .  .  .       380   75.55
           JASON M. PETRELLA.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       123   24.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 16TH DISTRICT
           DONALD J. DESPINES,  JR.  .  .  .  .  .     1,634   39.99
           ROBERT F. MATZIE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,440   59.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12     .29

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 19TH DISTRICT
           DEIDRA L. WASHINGTON.  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,521   27.27
           JAKE WHEATLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     9,368   72.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        22     .17

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 20TH DISTRICT
           DON WALKO  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    13,154   99.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        90     .68

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 21ST DISTRICT
           DOM COSTA  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,948   34.58
           LEN BODACK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,711   32.92
           BRENDA FRAZIER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,618   32.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        33     .23

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 22ND DISTRICT
           CHELSA WAGNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    13,265   99.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        67     .50

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 23RD DISTRICT
           DAN B. FRANKEL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    15,190   99.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        74     .48

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 24TH DISTRICT
           JOSEPH PRESTON,  JR..  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,100   60.81
           LUCILLE PRATER-HOLLIDAY.  .  .  .  .  .     3,797   22.86
           TODD ELLIOTT KOGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,109    6.68
           WILLIAM ANDERSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,577    9.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        27     .16

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 25TH DISTRICT
           JOSEPH F. MARKOSEK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,550   99.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        41     .39

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 27TH DISTRICT
           JOHN PAUL JONES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,336   31.92
           RYAN L. DOUGLASS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,077   30.01
           DANIEL J. DEASY,  JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,160   37.98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12     .09

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 28TH DISTRICT
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       778  100.00

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 30TH DISTRICT
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       384  100.00

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 32ND DISTRICT
           ANTHONY M. DELUCA.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    13,863   99.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        90     .65

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 33RD DISTRICT
           FRANK DERMODY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,737   98.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       208    1.90

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 34TH DISTRICT
           PAUL COSTA .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    14,310   99.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        50     .35

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 35TH DISTRICT
           MARC J. GERGELY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    12,230   99.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        56     .46

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 36TH DISTRICT
           HARRY READSHAW.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    13,314   99.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        34     .25

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 38TH DISTRICT
           CALEEM L. JABBOUR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,550   29.33
           BILL KORTZ .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,947   70.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        16     .10

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 39TH DISTRICT
           DAVID LEVDANSKY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     9,430   96.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       344    3.52

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 40TH DISTRICT
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       229  100.00

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 42ND DISTRICT
           MATT SMITH .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    12,583   99.76
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        30     .24

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 44TH DISTRICT
           AYANNA M. LEE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,036   99.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        43     .43

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 45TH DISTRICT
           NICK KOTIK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    13,337   99.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        37     .28

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 46TH DISTRICT
           JESSE WHITE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       696   99.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .14

          DELEGATE TO THE NATIONAL CONVENTION 12TH DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           PAULETTE I. HARVEY (F) .  .  .  .  .  .       282    6.20
           HELEN K. WHITEFORD (F) .  .  .  .  .  .       692   15.21
           MARK S. SINGEL (M)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       280    6.16
           DAVE CASKER (M)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       250    5.50
           STEPHEN LUCAS (M).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       644   14.16
           VINCENT A. VICITES (M) .  .  .  .  .  .       612   13.45
           HEATH LONG (M).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       630   13.85
           PAM SNYDER (F).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       654   14.38
           CARL A. HABERL (M)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       249    5.47
           LORETTA A. RITTLE (F)  .  .  .  .  .  .       253    5.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3     .07

          DELEGATE TO THE NATIONAL CONVENTION 18TH DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           DANNY P. CERRONE,  JR. (M).  .  .  .  .    27,591    9.21
           J. BRACKEN BURNS, SR. (M) .  .  .  .  .    42,334   14.13
           MICHAEL J. CROSSEY (M) .  .  .  .  .  .    42,584   14.22
           CHRISTOPHER SCHULTZ (M).  .  .  .  .  .    24,918    8.32
           E. JEFF HOLMES (M)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    23,050    7.69
           VALERIE MCDONALD ROBERTS (F) .  .  .  .    27,436    9.16
           NANCY PATTON MILLS (F) .  .  .  .  .  .    43,516   14.53
           LILLIAN M. SMITH (F).  .  .  .  .  .  .    26,214    8.75
           JOHN L. TARKA (M).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    41,364   13.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       547     .18

          DELEGATE TO THE NATIONAL CONVENTION 4TH DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           JENNIFER BUCHANAN RAPACH (F) .  .  .  .    20,381    9.49
           KRYSIA KUBIAK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    17,563    8.18
           RICHARD W. TOWCIMAK (M).  .  .  .  .  .    18,936    8.82
           COLLEEN A. COOKE (F).  .  .  .  .  .  .    30,860   14.37
           DENISE DOYLE (F) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    19,462    9.06
           CAROL RUCKERT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    29,088   13.54
           PATRICIA A. DAGNON (F) .  .  .  .  .  .    28,648   13.34
           TONY AMADIO (M)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    29,471   13.72
           DWIGHT L. WHITE (M) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    19,952    9.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       452     .21

          DELEGATE TO THE NATIONAL CONVENTION 14TH DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  7
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           DAN FRANKEL (M)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    72,696    7.50
           JAMES SHEPPARD (M)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    67,459    6.96
           CLIFFORD B. LEVINE (M) .  .  .  .  .  .    74,903    7.73
           TONYA D. PAYNE (F)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    67,842    7.00
           ROBERT C. HAMPSHIRE (M).  .  .  .  .  .    71,915    7.42
           BETSY MAGLEY (F) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    70,809    7.30
           DOUGLAS A. SHIELDS (M) .  .  .  .  .  .    74,594    7.70
           KAREN ROLLINS-FITCH (F).  .  .  .  .  .    71,772    7.40
           GARY A. VAN HORN,  JR. (M).  .  .  .  .    64,935    6.70
           SYLVIA C. WILSON (F).  .  .  .  .  .  .    65,082    6.71
           HEATHER ARNET (F).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    67,115    6.92
           SUSAN GOLOMB (F) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    73,663    7.60
           ETHAN SMITH (M)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    56,789    5.86
           JOSEPH PRESTON,  JR. (M)  .  .  .  .  .    69,232    7.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       569     .06

          ALTERNATE DELEGATE TO THE NATIONAL CONVE 4TH DISTRICT
           SHAWN T. FLAHERTY (M)  .  .  .  .  .  .    25,497   98.12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       488    1.88

          ALTERNATE DELEGATE TO THE NATIONAL CONVE 12TH DISTRICT
           VIVIAN MILHOLLAN (F).  .  .  .  .  .  .       292   29.89
           MALLORY CODER (F).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       685   70.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          ALTERNATE DELEGATE TO THE NATIONAL CONVE 14TH DISTRICT
           SHELLEY BOULD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    65,030   47.21
           MICHELE L. PAPALIA (F) .  .  .  .  .  .    72,553   52.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       149     .11

          ALTERNATE DELEGATE TO THE NATIONAL CONVE 18TH DISTRICT
           DIANA L. REED (F).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    27,077   36.50
           FAITH ANN STIPANOVICH (F) .  .  .  .  .    47,005   63.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        98     .13

          MEMBER OF COUNCIL MONROEVILLE WARD 3
           RONALD G. HARVEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       473   46.19
           LOIS DRUMHELLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       550   53.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .10

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT OF THE UNITED STATES
           RON PAUL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     9,280   15.71
           JOHN MCCAIN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    42,509   71.97
           MIKE HUCKABEE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,153    8.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,126    3.60

          ATTORNEY GENERAL
           TOM CORBETT.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    54,062   99.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       216     .40

          AUDITOR GENERAL
           CHET BEILER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    46,865   99.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       283     .60

          STATE TREASURER
           TOM ELLIS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    46,378   99.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       456     .97

          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 4TH DISTRICT
           MELISSA HART  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    19,389   98.93
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       209    1.07

          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 12TH DISTRICT
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        24  100.00

          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 14TH DISTRICT
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       648  100.00

          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 18TH DISTRICT
           TIM MURPHY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    21,109   99.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       199     .93

          SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 37TH DISTRICT
           JOHN PIPPY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    15,634   99.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        57     .36

          SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 43RD DISTRICT
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       220  100.00

          SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 45TH DISTRICT
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       362  100.00

          SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 47TH DISTRICT
           JEFF HARRIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        69   49.29
           ELDER VOGEL, JR. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        69   49.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.43

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 16TH DISTRICT
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        73  100.00

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 19TH DISTRICT
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        25  100.00

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 20TH DISTRICT
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        57  100.00

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 21ST DISTRICT
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       116  100.00

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 22ND DISTRICT
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        59  100.00

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 23RD DISTRICT
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        38  100.00

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 24TH DISTRICT
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        36  100.00

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 25TH DISTRICT
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       440  100.00

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 27TH DISTRICT
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       111  100.00

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 28TH DISTRICT
           MIKE TURZAI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,786   99.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        18     .31

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 30TH DISTRICT
           RANDY VULAKOVICH .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,690   99.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        24     .51

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 32ND DISTRICT
           JOSEPH F. O'CONNOR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,288   98.88
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        26    1.12

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 33RD DISTRICT
           JASON DAVIDEK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,832   99.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        18     .63

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 34TH DISTRICT
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        52  100.00

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 35TH DISTRICT
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        44  100.00

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 36TH DISTRICT
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        58  100.00

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 38TH DISTRICT
           DANIEL DAVIS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,799   97.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        50    2.70

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 39TH DISTRICT
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       677  100.00

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 40TH DISTRICT
           JOHN MAHER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,508   99.66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12     .34

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 42ND DISTRICT
           JIM BLAZECK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,475   99.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        21     .47

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 44TH DISTRICT
           MARK MUSTIO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,011   99.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        17     .42

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 45TH DISTRICT
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        91  100.00

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 46TH DISTRICT
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11  100.00

          DELEGATE TO THE NATIONAL CONVENTION 12TH DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           CHRIS GLEASON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        70   16.13
           DON WHITE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        75   17.28
           EIRIK V. WESTCOAT.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        42    9.68
           STEVEN C. O'CONNOR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       116   26.73
           BILL HARRIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        59   13.59
           TIMOTHY GARSO .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        67   15.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5    1.15

          DELEGATE TO THE NATIONAL CONVENTION 14TH DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           JOHN S. AGATSTON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,068   13.07
           JAMES MCCOLLUM.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,816   18.68
           ROBERT TAMBURO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,579   14.71
           ELLEN MELROSE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,867   15.64
           ANDREW MAUL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,231   10.38
           MICHELLE D. AGATSTON.  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,391   14.11
           CRYSTAL M. JONES .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,908   12.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       268     .86

          DELEGATE TO THE  NATIONAL CONVENTION 4TH DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  4
           JOHN M. MCINTYRE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,771    8.89
           MATT DROZD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,745    7.31
           LOU NUDI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,779    7.36
           DON SIMMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,499    5.39
           JANE CLARE ORIE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    15,322   23.61
           IVAN T. HOFMANN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,055    1.63
           BOB MCAFEE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,327    6.67
           CARRIE A. DUFFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,654    4.09
           LIDIA TURZAI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     8,594   13.24
           DAVE MAJERNIK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     6,029    9.29
           RICHARD E. FLANNERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,347    5.16
           JIM LUDWIG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,619    7.12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       168     .26

          DELEGATE TO THE  NATIONAL CONVENTION 18TH DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  4
           GENEVA MCKEE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,724    9.30
           GABRIEL PELLATHY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,595    4.22
           DEE SPAHR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,757    6.11
           RYAN KELVINGTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,106    8.30
           JOSEPH DISARRO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,957    8.06
           TOM BROWAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     6,206   10.09
           MARY JO SILVIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,813    9.45
           ELAINE WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,043    8.20
           BOB DODDATO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,233    8.51
           JACQUELINE BAGUET.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,211    8.47
           BEATRICE BROWAND .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,710    6.03
           CHRIS A. DETAR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,326    7.03
           SONIA M. STOPPERICH .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,551    5.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       293     .48

          ALTERNATE DELEGATE TO THE NATIONAL CONVE 12TH DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           THOMAS J. URAM.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       102   29.74
           JEFFREY J. WESTCOAT .  .  .  .  .  .  .       118   34.40
           JOSEPH NICK HORVATH .  .  .  .  .  .  .       118   34.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5    1.46

          ALTERNATE DELEGATE TO THE NATIONAL CONVE 14TH DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           LORRAINE N. NOGRADY .  .  .  .  .  .  .     9,922   94.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       540    5.16

          ALTERNATE DELEGATE TO THE NATIONAL CONVE 4TH DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  4
           CAREY DUNN SIRIANNI .  .  .  .  .  .  .     7,811   18.02
           CYNTHIA R. KIRK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     9,756   22.51
           WILLIAM RUMPF .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     7,028   16.21
           MIKE MCMULLEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,170   23.46
           MARIA MERCURI .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     8,336   19.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       244     .56

          ALTERNATE DELEGATE TO THE NATIONAL CONVE 18TH DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  4
           GERRY D. GEER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     7,760   16.33
           JUDY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     9,805   20.63
           BOB DODDATO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     8,503   17.89
           ROXANNE BUCKELS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     8,021   16.88
           SONIA M. STOPPERICH .  .  .  .  .  .  .     6,784   14.27
           CODY KNOTTS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     6,455   13.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       196     .41

          MEMBER OF STATE COMMITTEE 38TH DISTRICT
           H. WOODRUFF TURNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,137   99.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        20     .48

          MEMBER OF STATE COMMITTEE 37TH DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           DINO D. BELLO .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     6,904   28.95
           RYAN KELVINGTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,709   15.56
           DAVID RICE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     8,028   33.67
           KEN PRESUTTI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,143   21.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        60     .25

          MEMBER OF STATE COMMITTEE 40TH DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           EDWARD J. KRESS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,679   21.78
           DON SIMMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,254   19.80
           LOU NUDI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,955   23.06
           ROBERT VESCIO .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,702   17.23
           MIKE MCMULLEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,854   17.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        40     .19

          MEMBER OF STATE COMMITTEE 42ND DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           HERB OHLIGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,815   37.11
           GARY YOUNG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,929   38.22
           THOMAS STEPNICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,482   24.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        54     .53

          MEMBER OF STATE COMMITTEE 43RD DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           JOE WEINROTH  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,280   47.59
           TOM BAKER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,659   51.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        54     .60

          MEMBER OF STATE COMMITTEE 45TH DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           DAVE MAJERNIK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,831   52.52
           JUSTIN LOKAY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,325   47.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        42     .46

          MEMBER OF STATE COMMITTEE 38TH DISTRICT
           LAURIE J. SAXON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,086   99.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        26     .63

          MEMBER OF STATE COMMITTEE 37TH DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           BEATRICE BROWAND .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,116   21.69
           JACQUELINE BAGUET.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     6,535   27.70
           KAY J. BELLO  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     6,164   26.13
           PATRICIA F. DONLON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,713   24.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        60     .25

          MEMBER OF STATE COMMITTEE 40TH DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           SARA KENNEDY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     6,969   37.65
           NORA C. PEACE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,492   29.67
           KAREN SHAHEEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     6,005   32.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        43     .23

          MEMBER OF STATE COMMITTEE 42ND DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           EILEEN HOLSTE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,414   47.29
           DANIELLE OHLIGER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,867   52.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        53     .57

          MEMBER OF STATE COMMITTEE 43RD DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           MAXINE C. NIEHOFF.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,402   98.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       100    1.82

          MEMBER OF STATE COMMITTEE 45TH DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           GENEVA MCKEE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,992   97.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       141    2.30

          MEMBER OF COUNCIL MONROEVILLE WARD 3
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        64  100.00

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,171  100.00

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN ALEPPO  (Prec-0001)
           RODNEY W. GARTNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       204   99.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .97

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN BELLEVUE WARD 2 DIST 1  (Prec-0034)
           THOMAS STEPNICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        42  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN BETHEL PARK WARD 1 DIST 1  (Prec-004
           WILLIAM A. BONACCORSI  .  .  .  .  .  .        29   30.53
           JOSEPH V. MELARAGNO .  .  .  .  .  .  .        66   69.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN BETHEL PARK WARD 2 DIST 1  (Prec-004
           ARTHUR J. GASTGEB.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       126  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN BETHEL PARK WARD 2 DIST 2  (Prec-004
           JACK ALLEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        98   98.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.00

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN BETHEL PARK WARD 3 DIST 2  (Prec-004
           JAMES R. MEANS,  JR..  .  .  .  .  .  .        88  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN BETHEL PARK WARD 3 DIST 3  (Prec-004
           DOMINIC MAGNOTTI .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        54   39.71
           ANTHONY DRALLE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        82   60.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN BETHEL PARK WARD 4 DIST 2  (Prec-005
           JAMES A. GASTGEB .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        85  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN BETHEL PARK WARD 5 DIST 1  (Prec-005
           RONALD E. WERKMEISTER  .  .  .  .  .  .        47  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN BETHEL PARK WARD 5 DIST 2  (Prec-005
           DAVID A. MCCULLOCH  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        29   46.77
           RONALD J. DAVIS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        33   53.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN BETHEL PARK WARD 5 DIST 3  (Prec-005
           MATTHEW K. MCKEE,  JR. .  .  .  .  .  .       109  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN BETHEL PARK WARD 6 DIST 1  (Prec-005
           DELVIN RAPP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        84   98.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.18

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN BETHEL PARK WARD 6 DIST 2  (Prec-005
           STAN E. BUCZKOWSKI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        84  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN BETHEL PARK WARD 6 DIST 3  (Prec-005
           VINCE GASTGEB .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        83   79.81
           JOHN E. SCHNATTERLY .  .  .  .  .  .  .        21   20.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN BETHEL PARK WARD 7 DIST 1  (Prec-005
           DINO D. BELLO .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       115  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN BETHEL PARK WARD 7 DIST 3  (Prec-006
           PAUL R. MARTIN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        71  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN BETHEL PARK WARD 8 DIST 1  (Prec-006
           WILLIAM R. BISHOP, JR  .  .  .  .  .  .        68  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN BETHEL PARK WARD 8 DIST 2  (Prec-006
           TIMOTHY J. MOURY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        45  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN BETHEL PARK WARD 8 DIST 3  (Prec-006
           RICK RAEDER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        93   98.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.06

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN BRADFORD WOODS  (Prec-0078)
           ROBERT E. WALSH  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       143  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN CHESWICK DIST 1  (Prec-0110)
           JAMES WATT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        54  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN CHURCHILL DIST 1  (Prec-0112)
           RICHARD H. JAMES .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        68   97.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.86

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN COLLIER DIST 1  (Prec-0128)
           DOUGLAS PRICE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       102  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN DORMONT DIST 1  (Prec-0147)
           GARY YOUNG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        45  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN DORMONT DIST 5  (Prec-0151)
           JOHN L. MCLANE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        57  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN DORMONT DIST 6  (Prec-0152)
           TIM DEER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        25  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN DUQUESNE WARD 3 DIST 3  (Prec-0169)
           HUGH JACKSON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        21  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN EAST DEER WARD 2  (Prec-0171)
           PAUL J. SMOLAK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        28  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN E MCKEESPORT DIST 3  (Prec-0174)
           JUSTIN LOKAY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        24  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN EDGEWOOD DIST 1  (Prec-0178)
           MAL HELLETT.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        17   42.50
           JOHN F. BRIGHT.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        23   57.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN EDGEWORTH DIST 1  (Prec-0181)
           WILLIAM B. COCKRELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .        78   97.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.50

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN EDGEWORTH DIST 2  (Prec-0182)
           STEPHEN C. DAVIS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        80  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN ELIZABETH BR  (Prec-0183)
           LARRY DUVALL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        59   98.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.67

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN ELIZABETH TP WARD 2  (Prec-0186)
           WILLIAM V. ANGELOFF .  .  .  .  .  .  .       112   96.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4    3.45

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN ELIZABETH TP WARD 3  (Prec-0187)
           ROBERT KEEFER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        89   98.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.11

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN ELIZABETH TP WARD 7 DIST 2  (Prec-01
           STANLEY J. DOUGLAS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        76  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN FINDLAY DIST 1  (Prec-0203)
           JOHN P. HUESKEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        70  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN FINDLAY DIST 2  (Prec-0204)
           THOMAS G. MCLELLAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        92  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN FOX CHAPEL DIST 4  (Prec-0221)
           CLAY HARDON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        94   98.95
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.05

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN FRANKLIN PK WARD 1 DIST 1  (Prec-022
           ROBERT VESCIO .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        99   55.62
           WILLIAM A. HARRIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        78   43.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .56

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN FRANKLIN PK WARD 1 DIST 2  (Prec-022
           CHARLES P. HAMILTON .  .  .  .  .  .  .       123  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN FRANKLIN PK WARD 3 DIST 1  (Prec-022
           DAVID P. CAROTHERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       119  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN FRANKLIN PK WARD 3 DIST 2  (Prec-022
           ASH MARWAH .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        74   98.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.33

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN GREENTREE DIST 2  (Prec-0240)
           JOHN R. BONASSI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       115   99.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .86

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN GREENTREE DIST 3  (Prec-0241)
           EDWARD O'DONNELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        72   98.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.37

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN GREENTREE DIST 4  (Prec-0242)
           WILLIAM B. KNOLL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        55  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN HAMPTON DIST 1  (Prec-0243)
           PETER RUSS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       113  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN HAMPTON DIST 3  (Prec-0245)
           DON SIMMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       111   98.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.77

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN HAMPTON DIST 7  (Prec-0249)
           CARY MONTGOMERY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       108   98.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.82

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN HAMPTON DIST 11  (Prec-0253)
           WILLIAM L. RHEA  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       144   98.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.37

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN HAMPTON DIST 12  (Prec-0254)
           DANIEL A. NUGENT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        68  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN HAMPTON DIST 13  (Prec-0255)
           C. STUART LADOW  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        67  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN HARRISON WARD 1 DIST 2  (Prec-0260)
           MICHAEL O'CONNELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        80  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN INDIANA DIST 1  (Prec-0278)
           MARK O'DONNELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        94  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN INDIANA DIST 2  (Prec-0279)
           DOUGLAS KWIATKOWSKI .  .  .  .  .  .  .        66  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN INDIANA DIST 3  (Prec-0280)
           PETER D. KATZ .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        61   62.89
           CHARLES A. HART  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        36   37.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN INDIANA DIST 4  (Prec-0281)
           DANIEL BEATTY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        61   64.89
           LOUIS C. NEUBERT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        33   35.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN INDIANA DIST 5  (Prec-0282)
           GEORGE E. DULL,  JR..  .  .  .  .  .  .        66  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN JEFFERSON HL DIST 1  (Prec-0286)
           RANDALL MASON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        96   98.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.03

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN JEFFERSON HL DIST 2  (Prec-0287)
           PAUL V. CALISE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        32   96.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    3.03

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN JEFFERSON HL DIST 3  (Prec-0288)
           DAVID MCGUIRK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        49   92.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4    7.55

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN JEFFERSON HL DIST 5  (Prec-0290)
           DAVID T. MONTGOMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .       144  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN JEFFERSON HL DIST 8  (Prec-0293)
           WILLIAM D. HEAGY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        58  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN KILBUCK  (Prec-0301)
           ROBERT W. KISER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        60  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN MARSHALL DIST 1  (Prec-0308)
           PATRICK DANAHEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        66   98.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.49

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN MARSHALL DIST 2  (Prec-0309)
           JAMES TRACY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        87   92.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7    7.45

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN MARSHALL DIST 3  (Prec-0310)
           PHILIP E. TROY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        52  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN MARSHALL DIST 4  (Prec-0311)
           H. SCOTT CUNNINGHAM .  .  .  .  .  .  .        72  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN MARSHALL DIST 5  (Prec-0312)
           GREGORY J. BEAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        87   98.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.14

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN MCCANDLESS WARD 1 DIST 1  (Prec-0314
           JAMES P. CHILDRESS,  JR.  .  .  .  .  .       144  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN MCCANDLESS WARD 1 DIST 2  (Prec-0315
           DAVID R. CAPAN, SR. .  .  .  .  .  .  .        65  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN MCCANDLESS WARD 1 DIST 3  (Prec-0316
           ROBERT F. GAERTNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        79   98.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.25

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN MCCANDLESS WARD 2 DIST 1  (Prec-0317
           MARK R. SULLIVAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       103  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN MCCANDLESS WARD 2 DIST 2  (Prec-0318
           GERARD J. AUFMAN, JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .        92  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN MCCANDLESS WARD 2 DIST 3  (Prec-0319
           MURREY GRANT WOLFF  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        29   24.79
           KENNETH G. DOERBECKER  .  .  .  .  .  .        88   75.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN MCCANDLESS WARD 3 DIST 1  (Prec-0320
           PHILLIP KHOURY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        59   53.15
           JOHN DELSIGNORE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        51   45.95
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .90

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN MCCANDLESS WARD 3 DIST 2  (Prec-0321
           CHARLES J. MAZUR,  JR. .  .  .  .  .  .        81   70.43
           JAMES N. SCHULTZ .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        34   29.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN MCCANDLESS WARD 3 DIST 3  (Prec-0322
           RONALD P. EGGERT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       107  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN MCCANDLESS WARD 4 DIST 1  (Prec-0323
           ROBERT J. POWERS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       170  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN MCCANDLESS WARD 4 DIST 2  (Prec-0324
           ALAN T. SHUCKROW .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       107   99.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .93

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN MCCANDLESS WARD 4 DIST 3  (Prec-0325
           TERENCE HART  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       101  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN MCCANDLESS WARD 5 DIST 1  (Prec-0326
           LAMAR OLIVER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       137  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN MCCANDLESS WARD 5 DIST 2  (Prec-0327
           ALEX LEVINE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       122   97.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    2.40

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN MCCANDLESS WARD 5 DIST 3  (Prec-0328
           RALPH J. PAGONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       110  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN MCCANDLESS WARD 6 DIST 1  (Prec-0329
           RALPH J. LEDONNE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        47  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN MCCANDLESS WARD 6 DIST 2  (Prec-0330
           JAMES A. KELLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       134   97.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    2.19

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN MCCANDLESS WARD 6 DIST 3  (Prec-0331
           ROBERT F. CRAIG  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       167  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN MCCANDLESS WARD 7 DIST 1  (Prec-0332
           WILLIAM YOUNGBLOOD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       126  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN MCCANDLESS WARD 7 DIST 2  (Prec-0333
           PATRICK SEMON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       128  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN MCCANDLESS WARD 7 DIST 3  (Prec-0334
           CHRISTOPHER M. JACOBS  .  .  .  .  .  .        82  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN MONROEVILLE WARD 3 DIST 1  (Prec-038
           LEONARD N. YOUNG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       100  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN MONROEVILLE WARD 3 DIST 3  (Prec-038
           ALVIN L. NEILLY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        71  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN MONROEVILLE WARD 7 DIST 1  (Prec-040
           J. JOHN VOSSEN, III .  .  .  .  .  .  .        94  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN MONROEVILLE WARD 7 DIST 3  (Prec-040
           DANIEL C. NOWAK,  JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .        66  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN MOON DIST 1  (Prec-0405)
           FRANK MICHAEL ROZINSKY .  .  .  .  .  .        66   98.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.49

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN MOON DIST 2  (Prec-0406)
           JEFFREY C. BUSSARD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       140  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN MOON DIST 5  (Prec-0409)
           MARK E. LIMBRUNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       119   98.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.65

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN MOON DIST 6  (Prec-0410)
           ALEXANDER J. ROPELEWSKI.  .  .  .  .  .       106   99.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .93

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN MOON DIST 9  (Prec-0413)
           EDWIN L. NELSON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        90  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN MOON DIST 11  (Prec-0415)
           JAMES M. HOOVER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       100   99.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .99

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN MT LEBANON WARD 1 DIST 1  (Prec-0418
           ERNEST L. FULLERTON .  .  .  .  .  .  .        72  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN MT LEBANON WARD 1 DIST 4  (Prec-0421
           GEORGE ALLAN ACREY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        62  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN MT LEBANON WARD 1 DIST 7  (Prec-0424
           JOHN C. FERGUSON,  JR. .  .  .  .  .  .        36   97.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    2.70

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN MT LEBANON WARD 2 DIST 1  (Prec-0425
           ROB KEENAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       106   99.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .93

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN MT LEBANON WARD 2 DIST 2  (Prec-0426
           RICHARD TURNEY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        50  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN MT LEBANON WARD 3 DIST 1  (Prec-0433
           ALFONSO FRIONI,  JR..  .  .  .  .  .  .        50  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN MT LEBANON WARD 3 DIST 3  (Prec-0435
           TEMP SMITH .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        61  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN MT LEBANON WARD 3 DIST 4  (Prec-0436
           TOMMY P. DUNN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        48  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN MT LEBANON WARD 3 DIST 5  (Prec-0437
           STEPHEN G. MCLEAN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        50  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN MT LEBANON WARD 4 DIST 5  (Prec-0445
           DOUGLAS D. MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .        50  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN MT LEBANON WARD 4 DIST 6  (Prec-0446
           JOHN L. ERSKINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        61   98.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.61

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN MT LEBANON WARD 5 DIST 1  (Prec-0448
           JOHN GOODMAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        54  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN MT LEBANON WARD 5 DIST 3  (Prec-0450
           RICHARD C. COLVER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        44  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN MT LEBANON WARD 5 DIST 4  (Prec-0451
           CHRISTOPHER MUSUNEGGI  .  .  .  .  .  .        51  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN MT LEBANON WARD 5 DIST 7  (Prec-0454
           JOHN S. ZACHARIAS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        57  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN MUNHALL DIST 2  (Prec-0461)
           JOHN J. LADIK, SR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        15  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN N FAYETTE DIST 2  (Prec-0483)
           MORGAN W. PRICE,  JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .       106  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN N FAYETTE DIST 3  (Prec-0484)
           BOB DODDATO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        96  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN N FAYETTE DIST 4  (Prec-0485)
           DONALD DEGENTHER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        39  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN OAKMONT DIST 2  (Prec-0503)
           ED SAXON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       123   99.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .81

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN OHARA WARD 1 DIST 1  (Prec-0508)
           THOMAS A. PORTANTE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        85  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN OHARA WARD 2 DIST 1  (Prec-0510)
           JAMES ZAENGER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        57   96.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    3.39

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN OHARA WARD 5 DIST 1  (Prec-0516)
           JAMES A. LOEFFLER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        66  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN OHARA WARD 5 DIST 2  (Prec-0517)
           RICHARD J. STAMPAHAR.  .  .  .  .  .  .        59  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN PENN HILLS WARD 3 DIST 4  (Prec-0534
           LAWRENCE G. PALADIN,  JR. .  .  .  .  .        43  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN PENN HILLS WARD 5 DIST 3  (Prec-0544
           MICHAEL L. MYERS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        70  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN PENN HILLS WARD 5 DIST 4  (Prec-0545
           JEFFREY A. STEWART  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        55  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN PENN HILLS WARD 5 DIST 5  (Prec-0546
           WILLARD P. SPALDING .  .  .  .  .  .  .        48  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN PENN HILLS WARD 8 DIST 1  (Prec-0561
           JEREMY DIAS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        42  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN PENN HILLS WARD 9 DIST 4  (Prec-0570
           JOSEPH F. O'CONNOR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        36   97.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    2.70

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN PINE DIST 2  (Prec-0573)
           KENNETH A. EIRKSON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        43   45.26
           TED OWEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        52   54.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN PINE DIST 4  (Prec-0575)
           JOHN STEVEN GOTTSCHALK .  .  .  .  .  .        76  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN PINE DIST 6  (Prec-0577)
           JOSEPH DE ALMEIDA.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        22  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN PINE DIST 7  (Prec-0578)
           RICHARD HERKO .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        97  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN PITTSBURGH WARD 7 DIST 2  (Prec-0635
           THOMAS MCDONALD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        35  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN PITTSBURGH WARD 7 DIST 4  (Prec-0637
           GREGORY J. NEUGEBAUER  .  .  .  .  .  .        20   90.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    9.09

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN PITTSBURGH WARD 7 DIST 14  (Prec-064
           NEIL H. BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        18  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN PITTSBURGH WARD 8 DIST 10  (Prec-065
           STANLEY D. CALDWELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN PITTSBURGH WARD 11 DIST 8  (Prec-069
           JOHN S. AGATSTON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        18   94.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    5.26

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN PITTSBURGH WARD 11 DIST 10  (Prec-06
           JOHN D. ATKINSON, III  .  .  .  .  .  .         9  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN PITTSBURGH WARD 11 DIST 12  (Prec-07
           JOHN ROBERT CLARK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        13  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN PITTSBURGH WARD 12 DIST 9  (Prec-071
           DONALD L. WOODS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 4  (Prec-074
           JOE WEINROTH  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9   90.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1   10.00

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 9  (Prec-075
           LAWRENCE N. PAPER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        16  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 26  (Prec-07
           ANDREW DLINN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 37  (Prec-07
           DANIEL A. COHEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10   90.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    9.09

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN PITTSBURGH WARD 15 DIST 2  (Prec-078
           THOMAS J. BAKER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        17  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN PITTSBURGH WARD 17 DIST 4  (Prec-081
           RONALD L. HICKS,  JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .        12   92.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    7.69

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN PITTSBURGH WARD 18 DIST 11  (Prec-08
           ANDREW MAUL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        13  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 3  (Prec-083
           DOUGLAS F. BURNS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        21  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 4  (Prec-083
           KENNETH P. HEISS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9   90.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1   10.00

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 5  (Prec-083
           HILARY HOLSTE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        27  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 15  (Prec-08
           BOB HILLEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        20  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 17  (Prec-08
           JONATHAN O. HILLEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        14  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 31  (Prec-08
           PAUL L. BEHERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN PITTSBURGH WARD 21 DIST 2  (Prec-089
           ALAN D. PERRY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN PITTSBURGH WARD 29 DIST 7  (Prec-096
           RAY LIPOWCAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        19  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN PLEASANT HL DIST 2  (Prec-0988)
           ZACHARIAH R. DUNHAM .  .  .  .  .  .  .        52  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN PLEASANT HL DIST 3  (Prec-0989)
           GREGORY P. SMITH .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        48  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN PLEASANT HL DIST 7  (Prec-0993)
           JOHN G. PARKS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        50  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN PLUM DIST 1  (Prec-0997)
           PAUL OLIJAR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        95  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN PLUM DIST 3  (Prec-0999)
           JAMES M. MCDONOUGH  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       131  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN PLUM DIST 6  (Prec-1002)
           DAVE MAJERNIK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        76   97.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.56

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN PLUM DIST 7  (Prec-1003)
           KEVIN DOWDELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        87   98.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.14

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN PLUM DIST 11  (Prec-1007)
           MIKE DOYLE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        50   98.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.96

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN PLUM DIST 12  (Prec-1008)
           DAN LIOY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        69   95.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    4.17

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN PLUM DIST 13  (Prec-1009)
           STEVE HARRITY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        55   96.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    3.51

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN PLUM DIST 14  (Prec-1010)
           LEONARD SZARMACH .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        34  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN PLUM DIST 19  (Prec-1015)
           CHARLES P. MCMEEKIN .  .  .  .  .  .  .        83   98.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.19

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN RICHLAND DIST 7  (Prec-1035)
           GEORGE P. ALLEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        48  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN ROBINSON DIST 2  (Prec-1038)
           MICHAEL K. VENNUM.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        39   92.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    7.14

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN ROBINSON DIST 5  (Prec-1041)
           JEROME P. BROUKER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        30  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN ROBINSON DIST 6  (Prec-1042)
           MICHAEL J. MALINSKY .  .  .  .  .  .  .        41  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN ROBINSON DIST 7  (Prec-1043)
           JESSE J. FORQUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        71   98.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.39

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN ROBINSON DIST 9  (Prec-1045)
           JAMES LYLE WASHBURN .  .  .  .  .  .  .        72  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN ROSS WARD 2 DIST 3  (Prec-1052)
           BOB CARROLL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        67   97.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.90

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN ROSS WARD 3 DIST 1  (Prec-1053)
           DAVID A. BARKOVICH  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        62  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN ROSS WARD 3 DIST 2  (Prec-1054)
           HENRY A. JACKSON, III  .  .  .  .  .  .        51  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN ROSS WARD 3 DIST 3  (Prec-1055)
           LOU NUDI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        36   97.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    2.70

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN ROSS WARD 4 DIST 3  (Prec-1059)
           DENNIS GSELL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        61   98.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.61

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN ROSS WARD 5 DIST 1  (Prec-1061)
           NATHANIEL LOCKLIN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        55  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN ROSS WARD 6 DIST 3  (Prec-1067)
           BOB MCAFEE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        41  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN ROSS WARD 8 DIST 3  (Prec-1075)
           MATT DROZD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        44  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN SCOTT WARD 2 DIST 2  (Prec-1083)
           HERB OHLIGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        45   95.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    4.26

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN SCOTT WARD 3 DIST 2  (Prec-1085)
           JEFFREY E. BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        56  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN SCOTT WARD 4 DIST 2  (Prec-1087)
           GEORGE BRENTON MOCK .  .  .  .  .  .  .        31   93.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    6.06

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN SCOTT WARD 6 DIST 1  (Prec-1090)
           STEPHEN JASON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        37  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN SCOTT WARD 6 DIST 2  (Prec-1091)
           DAVID JASON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        61   98.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.61

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN SCOTT WARD 7 DIST 1  (Prec-1092)
           JOHN T. HAGY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        83  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN SEWICKLEY WARD 1  (Prec-1098)
           GEORGE W. MORGAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        60   98.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.64

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN SEWICKLEY WARD 2 DIST 2  (Prec-1100)
           THOMAS K. HARTLEY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        62  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN SEWICKLEY HTS  (Prec-1102)
           EVANS ROSE,  JR. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        68   98.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.45

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN SHALER WARD 3 DIST 1  (Prec-1114)
           DAVID W. SHUTTER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        51   98.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.92

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN SHALER WARD 5 DIST 5  (Prec-1128)
           JAMES L. FISHER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        64  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN SHALER WARD 6 DIST 2  (Prec-1130)
           JOSEPH H. SMITH  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        57   98.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.72

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN SHALER WARD 6 DIST 3  (Prec-1131)
           JIM LUDWIG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        51  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN SHALER WARD 6 DIST 5  (Prec-1133)
           JAMES J. PSCHIRER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        65  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN SHALER WARD 7 DIST 2  (Prec-1135)
           BILL CROSS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        56  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN SHALER WARD 7 DIST 3  (Prec-1136)
           JOSEPH A. LONDINO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        36  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN SOUTH PARK DIST 2  (Prec-1154)
           STANLEY J. PENKALA  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        28   96.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    3.45

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN SOUTH PARK DIST 11  (Prec-1163)
           MARK ANANIA.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        24  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN SWISSVALE DIST 2  (Prec-1183)
           DONALD MCFARLAND .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN UP ST CLAIR WARD 1 DIST 1  (Prec-120
           ALAN A. AXELSON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        82  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN UP ST CLAIR WARD 1 DIST 2  (Prec-120
           FREDERICK M. OHSOL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       104   99.05
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .95

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN UP ST CLAIR WARD 1 DIST 3  (Prec-120
           WILLIAM O. BARNARD, III.  .  .  .  .  .        82  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN UP ST CLAIR WARD 2 DIST 1  (Prec-121
           DAVID RICE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        76   98.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.30

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN UP ST CLAIR WARD 2 DIST 2  (Prec-121
           MICHAEL R. GERACI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        99  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN UP ST CLAIR WARD 2 DIST 3  (Prec-121
           JOHN PIKRAS,  JR..  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        77  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN UP ST CLAIR WARD 2 DIST 4  (Prec-121
           JEFFREY A. KRANTZ.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        61  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN UP ST CLAIR WARD 3 DIST 1  (Prec-121
           JAMES E. BOLAS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        82   65.08
           WILLIAM L. BABCOCK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        44   34.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN UP ST CLAIR WARD 3 DIST 2  (Prec-121
           MILTON E. HAMEL,  JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .        76  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN UP ST CLAIR WARD 3 DIST 3  (Prec-121
           L. THEODORE NEIGHBORS  .  .  .  .  .  .       139   99.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .71

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN UP ST CLAIR WARD 4 DIST 1  (Prec-121
           RAYMOND M. MCCORMICK.  .  .  .  .  .  .        79   96.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    3.66

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN UP ST CLAIR WARD 4 DIST 2  (Prec-121
           SCOTT E. HARPER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        70   98.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.41

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN UP ST CLAIR WARD 4 DIST 3  (Prec-122
           EDWARD M. DUNN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        33   36.67
           JERRY FULMER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        56   62.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.11

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN UP ST CLAIR WARD 4 DIST 4  (Prec-122
           GARY J. DECOCK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        98   54.14
           MATTHEW A. MCLAUGHLIN  .  .  .  .  .  .        83   45.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN UP ST CLAIR WARD 5 DIST 1  (Prec-122
           KEVIN P. ALLEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       127  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN UP ST CLAIR WARD 5 DIST 2  (Prec-122
           GILBERT G. HANNA .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        74   94.87
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4    5.13

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN UP ST CLAIR WARD 5 DIST 3  (Prec-122
           MICHAEL J. HENSLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        73  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN VERSAILLES DIST 1  (Prec-1228)
           WALTER J. WINKLER,  JR..  .  .  .  .  .        25  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN WEST VIEW DIST 5  (Prec-1268)
           ROBERT L. LACHER,  JR. .  .  .  .  .  .        33   97.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    2.94

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN WHITE OAK DIST 1  (Prec-1289)
           EDWARD G. BABYAK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        61  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN WHITE OAK DIST 2  (Prec-1290)
           JASON DOUGLAS RUSSELL  .  .  .  .  .  .        69  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN WHITE OAK DIST 5  (Prec-1293)
           RONALD R. BECKET .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        58  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN WHITE OAK DIST 6  (Prec-1294)
           C. RICHARD BRYCE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        56  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN WHITE OAK DIST 7  (Prec-1295)
           H. WAYNE WEINSTEIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        90  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN WILKINS WARD 2 DIST 1  (Prec-1301)
           JAMES L. DICK,  JR. .  .  .  .  .  .  .        55  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEMAN WILKINSBURG WARD 3 DIST 2  (Prec-131
           JOHN G. WILKINS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        22  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,012  100.00

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN ALEPPO  (Prec-0001)
           ELINOR O. GARTNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       199  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN BETHEL PARK WARD 1 DIST 1  (Prec-0
           MELODY BONACCORSI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        82  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN BETHEL PARK WARD 2 DIST 2  (Prec-0
           KIMBERLY E. ALLEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        87  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN BETHEL PARK WARD 3 DIST 1  (Prec-0
           BETSY SHARP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        82  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN BETHEL PARK WARD 3 DIST 2  (Prec-0
           SUE ANN MEANS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        86  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN BETHEL PARK WARD 3 DIST 3  (Prec-0
           LISA MAGNOTTI .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       127  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN BETHEL PARK WARD 4 DIST 2  (Prec-0
           KIM SCHAFF .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        75  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN BETHEL PARK WARD 4 DIST 3  (Prec-0
           MILDRED PFEIFER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        82  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN BETHEL PARK WARD 5 DIST 1  (Prec-0
           JEANNETTE T. WERKMEISTER  .  .  .  .  .        46  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN BETHEL PARK WARD 5 DIST 3  (Prec-0
           BETTY MCKEE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       107  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN BETHEL PARK WARD 6 DIST 3  (Prec-0
           CYNTHIA L. SCHNATTERLY .  .  .  .  .  .        39   41.05
           BARBARA GASTGEB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        56   58.95
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN BETHEL PARK WARD 7 DIST 1  (Prec-0
           KAY J. BELLO  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       114  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN BETHEL PARK WARD 7 DIST 3  (Prec-0
           SUSAN C. MARTIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        71  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN BETHEL PARK WARD 8 DIST 3  (Prec-0
           KATHY RAEDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        91   97.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.15

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN BETHEL PARK WARD 8 DIST 4  (Prec-0
           JOYCE A. MALSH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        39  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN BLAWNOX  (Prec-0069)
           DONNA RAMSEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        54   98.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.82

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN BRADFORD WOODS  (Prec-0078)
           PATRICIA M. MIRTH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       150  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN CHESWICK DIST 1  (Prec-0110)
           EILEEN WATT.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        59  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN CHURCHILL DIST 2  (Prec-0113)
           CATHERINE M. YOUNGO .  .  .  .  .  .  .        38  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN DORMONT DIST 5  (Prec-0151)
           LAURIE J. GEORGE-MALKA .  .  .  .  .  .        54  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN DORMONT DIST 6  (Prec-0152)
           SARANN L. FISHER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        27  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN DORMONT DIST 7  (Prec-0153)
           JULIE JOHNSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        33  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN DORMONT DIST 8  (Prec-0154)
           BARBARA A. TORTORELLI  .  .  .  .  .  .        28  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN DUQUESNE WARD 1 DIST 3  (Prec-0162
           NORMA F. GLENN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN DUQUESNE WARD 3 DIST 3  (Prec-0169
           KAREN L. LACHOPPA.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        23  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN EDGEWOOD DIST 2  (Prec-0179)
           LORRAINE N. NOGRADY .  .  .  .  .  .  .        75   98.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.32

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN EDGEWORTH DIST 1  (Prec-0181)
           CARRIE A. DUFFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        89  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN EDGEWORTH DIST 2  (Prec-0182)
           KATHRYN J. MOYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        83  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN ELIZABETH BR  (Prec-0183)
           MONICA DOUGLAS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        76  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN ELIZABETH TP WARD 3  (Prec-0187)
           ROXANNE KEEFER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        80   98.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.23

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN ELIZABETH TP WARD 7 DIST 2  (Prec-
           LINDA DOUGLAS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        74  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN FINDLAY DIST 2  (Prec-0204)
           JANET L. CRAIG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        97   98.98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.02

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN FOX CHAPEL DIST 2  (Prec-0219)
           SUSAN ALTMAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        78  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN FOX CHAPEL DIST 4  (Prec-0221)
           SUZANNE F. HEITZENRODER.  .  .  .  .  .        91  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN FRANKLIN PK WARD 1 DIST 3  (Prec-0
           LAURA A. COOMBS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        95   98.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.04

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN FRANKLIN PK WARD 2 DIST 2  (Prec-0
           JANE HOPEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       137  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN FRANKLIN PK WARD 3 DIST 1  (Prec-0
           MARIANNE STEARNS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       114  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN FRANKLIN PK WARD 3 DIST 2  (Prec-0
           CAROL MAFFUCCIO  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        69  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN GREENTREE DIST 1  (Prec-0239)
           ELIZABETH A. MICHELS.  .  .  .  .  .  .        84  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN GREENTREE DIST 2  (Prec-0240)
           ADELE L. BONASSI .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       111   97.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    2.63

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN GREENTREE DIST 4  (Prec-0242)
           VIRGINIA ROTH .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        56  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN HAMPTON DIST 1  (Prec-0243)
           CAROL RUSS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       114  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN HAMPTON DIST 7  (Prec-0249)
           JUDITH G. GIFFORD.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       118  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN HAMPTON DIST 8  (Prec-0250)
           DONNA M. HEYNE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        79   95.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4    4.82

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN HAMPTON DIST 12  (Prec-0254)
           NORMA L. DODGE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        68  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN HARMAR DIST 1  (Prec-0256)
           BARBARA NOLL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        88  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN HARMAR DIST 3  (Prec-0258)
           THELMA JEWART .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        15  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN INDIANA DIST 1  (Prec-0278)
           KELLY O'DONNELL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        93  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN INDIANA DIST 2  (Prec-0279)
           MELISSA KWIATKOWSKI .  .  .  .  .  .  .        68  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN INDIANA DIST 3  (Prec-0280)
           PAULA L. KRALLY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        79   97.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.47

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN INDIANA DIST 4  (Prec-0281)
           JANE L. NEUBERT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        30   27.78
           ELIZABETH MOZURAK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        78   72.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN INDIANA DIST 5  (Prec-0282)
           SUSANNE B. DULL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        66  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN JEFFERSON HL DIST 1  (Prec-0286)
           BARBARA J. WRIGHT.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        96   98.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.03

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN JEFFERSON HL DIST 5  (Prec-0290)
           ROSEMARY CHIACCHIA  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       145   99.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .68

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN MARSHALL DIST 1  (Prec-0308)
           LINDA BISHOP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        69   98.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.43

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN MARSHALL DIST 2  (Prec-0309)
           DIANE E. SCAVO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        88   92.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7    7.37

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN MARSHALL DIST 3  (Prec-0310)
           LINDA J. KELLY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        53  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN MARSHALL DIST 4  (Prec-0311)
           SALLY CUNNINGHAM .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        52   69.33
           CATHERINE LANG OPIELA  .  .  .  .  .  .        22   29.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.33

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN MARSHALL DIST 5  (Prec-0312)
           MARY ELLEN ESQUINO  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        85   98.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.16

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN MCCANDLESS WARD 1 DIST 1  (Prec-03
           MARY ANNE EISENREICH.  .  .  .  .  .  .       139  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN MCCANDLESS WARD 1 DIST 2  (Prec-03
           KAY W. WOMSLEY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        75   98.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.32

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN MCCANDLESS WARD 1 DIST 3  (Prec-03
           CYNTHIA POTTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        85   98.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.16

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN MCCANDLESS WARD 2 DIST 1  (Prec-03
           TERESA A. FEDELE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       102  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN MCCANDLESS WARD 2 DIST 2  (Prec-03
           PATTY A. MASETH  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        83   98.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.19

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN MCCANDLESS WARD 2 DIST 3  (Prec-03
           CYNTHIA R. KIRK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        93   77.50
           JENNIFER L. WOLFF.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        27   22.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN MCCANDLESS WARD 3 DIST 1  (Prec-03
           AMY DELSIGNORE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        98  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN MCCANDLESS WARD 3 DIST 2  (Prec-03
           LOUISE K. BRADLEY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       112   99.12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .88

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN MCCANDLESS WARD 3 DIST 3  (Prec-03
           DARLENE D. KREY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       106  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN MCCANDLESS WARD 4 DIST 2  (Prec-03
           DEBORA J. PRADY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       101  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN MCCANDLESS WARD 4 DIST 3  (Prec-03
           KIMBERLY P. KUHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       105  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN MCCANDLESS WARD 5 DIST 1  (Prec-03
           JANET OLIVER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       137  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN MCCANDLESS WARD 5 DIST 2  (Prec-03
           TRACY MUELLER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       128   97.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    2.29

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN MCCANDLESS WARD 5 DIST 3  (Prec-03
           DEBORAH HOWARTH  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       110  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN MCCANDLESS WARD 6 DIST 1  (Prec-03
           MARY JO LEDONNE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        48  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN MCCANDLESS WARD 6 DIST 2  (Prec-03
           PHYLLIS BRANNON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        68   44.74
           ELAINE JOYCE PLUNKETT  .  .  .  .  .  .        84   55.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN MCCANDLESS WARD 6 DIST 3  (Prec-03
           DAWN HART  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       165  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN MCCANDLESS WARD 7 DIST 1  (Prec-03
           MALLORY RIES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       128   99.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .78

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN MCCANDLESS WARD 7 DIST 2  (Prec-03
           KAREN SHAHEEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       143  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN MCCANDLESS WARD 7 DIST 3  (Prec-03
           MARY D. MINNICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        85  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN MCKEESPORT WARD 7 DIST 3  (Prec-03
           ORA C. DIXON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN MONROEVILLE WARD 3 DIST 1  (Prec-0
           GENEVA MCKEE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       120   99.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .83

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN MONROEVILLE WARD 5 DIST 3  (Prec-0
           NORENE STAPLETON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        61   96.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    3.17

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN MONROEVILLE WARD 7 DIST 3  (Prec-0
           DONNA R. SHIVE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        67  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN MOON DIST 1  (Prec-0405)
           BETH FEATHER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        61   98.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.61

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN MOON DIST 6  (Prec-0410)
           CATHERINE L. TRESS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       112  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN MOON DIST 7  (Prec-0411)
           SALLY L. CROSS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        68  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN MOON DIST 9  (Prec-0413)
           LAURA JO SCHISLER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        96  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN MOON DIST 12  (Prec-0416)
           BETTY MURRAY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        82  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN MT LEBANON WARD 1 DIST 1  (Prec-04
           CHRISTINE T. FULLERTON .  .  .  .  .  .        71  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN MT LEBANON WARD 1 DIST 4  (Prec-04
           CHERYL ANN ACREY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        64  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN MT LEBANON WARD 1 DIST 6  (Prec-04
           ELAINE H. WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       103  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN MT LEBANON WARD 1 DIST 7  (Prec-04
           CAROL S FERGUSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        35  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN MT LEBANON WARD 2 DIST 1  (Prec-04
           HEATHER S. HEIDELBAUGH .  .  .  .  .  .        94   96.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    3.09

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN MT LEBANON WARD 2 DIST 2  (Prec-04
           LAURA TURNEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        50  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN MT LEBANON WARD 2 DIST 3  (Prec-04
           DEE SPAHR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        58   98.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.69

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN MT LEBANON WARD 2 DIST 8  (Prec-04
           ROSE LIPTAK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        86  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN MT LEBANON WARD 3 DIST 6  (Prec-04
           MICHELE M. GALATI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        39  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN MT LEBANON WARD 4 DIST 1  (Prec-04
           JACQUELINE BAGUET.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        65  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN MT LEBANON WARD 4 DIST 6  (Prec-04
           DAWN K MORRISON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        60   98.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.64

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN MT LEBANON WARD 5 DIST 1  (Prec-04
           DONNA WAGNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        54  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN MUNHALL DIST 2  (Prec-0461)
           DONNA L. DIBLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        15  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN N FAYETTE DIST 3  (Prec-0484)
           ROXANNE BUCKELS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        94  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN OAKMONT DIST 1  (Prec-0502)
           KIM BUTLER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        79   98.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.25

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN OHARA WARD 4 DIST 1  (Prec-0514)
           MARION M. JORDAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        63  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN OHARA WARD 4 DIST 2  (Prec-0515)
           JOANNE BALKEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        49   96.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    3.92

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN OHARA WARD 5 DIST 1  (Prec-0516)
           JACQUELYN M. ADAMIAK.  .  .  .  .  .  .        59  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN PENN HILLS WARD 3 DIST 4  (Prec-05
           PHYLLIS A. PALADIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        41   97.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    2.38

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN PENN HILLS WARD 3 DIST 6  (Prec-05
           LAUREN C. JACKSON-SNYDER  .  .  .  .  .        21  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN PENN HILLS WARD 5 DIST 3  (Prec-05
           AGATHA ZANNIT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        65  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN PENN HILLS WARD 9 DIST 4  (Prec-05
           BETTY SAUERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        38   97.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    2.56

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN PITTSBURGH WARD 7 DIST 2  (Prec-06
           MARY C. HUNT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        43  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN PITTSBURGH WARD 7 DIST 14  (Prec-0
           RUTH F. BINGHAM  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        18  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN PITTSBURGH WARD 9 DIST 2  (Prec-06
           ALBERTA KELCHA.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 9  (Prec-0
           EILEEN S. PAPER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        16  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 26  (Prec-
           BEVERLY WEISS MANNE .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 4  (Prec-0
           GAIL HEISS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 5  (Prec-0
           EILEEN HOLSTE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        23  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 15  (Prec-
           KATHLEEN A. HILLEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        20  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 17  (Prec-
           WENDY HILLEN-OLIVERIO  .  .  .  .  .  .        12  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN PLUM DIST 1  (Prec-0997)
           SUSAN CALDWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       105  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN PLUM DIST 5  (Prec-1001)
           MELANIE MILLS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        45   95.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    4.26

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN PLUM DIST 6  (Prec-1002)
           SUSAN MAJERNIK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        73   96.05
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    3.95

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN PLUM DIST 7  (Prec-1003)
           PAULA DOWDELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        87   96.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    3.33

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN RICHLAND DIST 7  (Prec-1035)
           SUSAN ALLEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        48  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN ROBINSON DIST 6  (Prec-1042)
           LINDA L. JAKUBEC .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        40  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN ROBINSON DIST 7  (Prec-1043)
           MARY E. PAVILONIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        75   98.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.32

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN ROSS WARD 6 DIST 3  (Prec-1067)
           JUDITH HEINSBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        40  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN ROSS WARD 8 DIST 3  (Prec-1075)
           BARBARA S. STULL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        41  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN ROSS WARD 9 DIST 1  (Prec-1076)
           SYLVIA K. LYNN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        78  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN SCOTT WARD 2 DIST 2  (Prec-1083)
           DANIELLE OHLIGER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        43   97.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    2.27

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN SCOTT WARD 4 DIST 2  (Prec-1087)
           CAROL MOCK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        31   93.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    6.06

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN SCOTT WARD 6 DIST 1  (Prec-1090)
           SUSAN JASON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        38  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN SEWICKLEY WARD 1  (Prec-1098)
           ALISA J. LENHARDT.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        58   98.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.69

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN SEWICKLEY WARD 3  (Prec-1101)
           MARGARET BENNETT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        71  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN SEWICKLEY HTS  (Prec-1102)
           CAREY DUNN SIRIANNI .  .  .  .  .  .  .        65  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN SHALER WARD 2 DIST 2  (Prec-1110)
           LORI VOEGTLY MIZGORSKI .  .  .  .  .  .        60  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN SHALER WARD 3 DIST 1  (Prec-1114)
           SUSAN S. SHUTTER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        52   98.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.89

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN SHALER WARD 4 DIST 3  (Prec-1121)
           ROBERTA J. VULAKOVICH  .  .  .  .  .  .        67  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN SHALER WARD 5 DIST 1  (Prec-1124)
           TRACY S. MILAI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        58  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN SHALER WARD 5 DIST 5  (Prec-1128)
           SUSAN H. FISHER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        65  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN SOUTH PARK DIST 12  (Prec-1164)
           JANET SMITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        31  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN SWISSVALE DIST 2  (Prec-1183)
           ANTOINETTE WOS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN UP ST CLAIR WARD 1 DIST 1  (Prec-1
           LINDA H. SERENE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        86  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN UP ST CLAIR WARD 1 DIST 2  (Prec-1
           DIANE W. MORRIS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       106  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN UP ST CLAIR WARD 1 DIST 3  (Prec-1
           BARBARA LLOYD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        86  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN UP ST CLAIR WARD 2 DIST 1  (Prec-1
           PAMELA L. ENCK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        67  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN UP ST CLAIR WARD 2 DIST 2  (Prec-1
           VIRGINIA B. MACAUL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       105  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN UP ST CLAIR WARD 2 DIST 3  (Prec-1
           JUDITH BROWN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        45   53.57
           SUSAN B. HICKS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        39   46.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN UP ST CLAIR WARD 2 DIST 4  (Prec-1
           KRISTIN K. DIEHL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        62  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN UP ST CLAIR WARD 3 DIST 1  (Prec-1
           ANN M. SHUMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       106  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN UP ST CLAIR WARD 3 DIST 2  (Prec-1
           RANDI FOWLER BICK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        74  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN UP ST CLAIR WARD 3 DIST 3  (Prec-1
           KAREN H. WILLIAMS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       140  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN UP ST CLAIR WARD 4 DIST 1  (Prec-1
           ARLENE M. O'CONNELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .        85   98.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.16

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN UP ST CLAIR WARD 4 DIST 2  (Prec-1
           STAMATINA K. RICE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        73  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN UP ST CLAIR WARD 4 DIST 3  (Prec-1
           AMY MOLINARO  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        69   95.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    4.17

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN UP ST CLAIR WARD 4 DIST 4  (Prec-1
           BEATRICE BROWAND .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       147   99.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .68

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN UP ST CLAIR WARD 5 DIST 1  (Prec-1
           MARCIA L. OLDS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       130  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN UP ST CLAIR WARD 5 DIST 2  (Prec-1
           KELLY P. HANNA.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        44   53.66
           GALE V. DELEO .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        37   45.12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.22

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN UP ST CLAIR WARD 5 DIST 3  (Prec-1
           KAREN K. GALLIMORE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        74  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN VERSAILLES DIST 1  (Prec-1228)
           LINDA E. WINKLER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        23  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN WHITE OAK DIST 1  (Prec-1289)
           CHERLYNN REIGH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        53  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN WHITE OAK DIST 5  (Prec-1293)
           INA JEAN MARTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        82  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN WILKINS WARD 1 DIST 3  (Prec-1298)
           MICHELE M LUCAS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        66  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN WILKINS WARD 2 DIST 2  (Prec-1302)
           DENISE RICHARDSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        48   97.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    2.04

          COUNTY COMMITTEEWOMAN WILKINSBURG WARD 3 DIST 2  (Prec-1
           MARION E. WILKINS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        21  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

                          ********** (REFORM) **********

          COUNTY COMMITTEE MEMBER
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12  100.00

          LOCAL COMMITTEE MEMBER
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12  100.00